Top Stories
Social
Standings
Baseball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Ice Hockey
  • Men's Soccer
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Softball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Volleyball
School Conf Overall
Lakeland 3-17 11-26
Aurora 13-7 26-16
Wisconsin Lutheran 8-12 16-21
Rockford 7-13 17-22
Concordia Wisconsin 15-5 28-13
Marian 5-15 11-29
Benedictine 12-8 24-18
Dominican 10-10 19-23
Edgewood 9-11 21-17
Concordia Chicago 18-2 34-13
MSOE 10-10 21-21
Schedule
Sep 2019 Oct »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
Sep 22, 2019
at WLC Fall Invitational (Day 2)
All Day
Washington County GC - Hartford, Wis.
MSOE
at Lake Forest Doubles
TBA
Lake Forest, Ill.
MSOE
at Albion
12:00 PM
Sep 23, 2019
North Park
at MSOE
4:00 PM
McKinley
Sep 24, 2019
Lakeland
at MSOE
7:00 PM
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep 25, 2019
MSOE
at Lakeland
7:00 PM
Plymouth, Wis.
Sep 26, 2019
MSOE
at Ripon
4:00 PM
Ripon, Wis.
Sep 27, 2019
MSOE
at ITA Midwest Regional
9:00 AM
St. Peter, Minn
Sep 28, 2019
MSOE Splash N' Dash
2:00 pm
Glendale, Wis.
MSOE
at ITA Midwest Regionals
9:00 AM
St. Peter, Minn
Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
12:00 PM
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
MSOE
at Aurora
1:00 PM
Aurora, Ill.
Illinois Tech
at MSOE
2:00 PM
Lake Park Tennis Courts - Milwaukee, Wis.
Mount Mary
at MSOE
2:30 PM
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
MSOE
at Aurora
3:30 PM
Aurora, Ill.
Sep 29, 2019
MSOE Invitational (Day 1)
All Day
Grand Geneva - Lake Geneva, Wis.
MSOE
at ITA Midwest Regionals
9:00 AM
St. Peter, Minn
Sep 30, 2019
MSOE Invitational (Day 2)
All Day
Grand Geneva - Lake Geneva, Wis.
No events today
Results
Sep21
Women's Soccer Final
vs. St. Norbert
L, 1-0
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep21
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. North Park
L, 3-0
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
UW-Stevens Point Pointers Invitational
Sep21
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Wis.-Stout
L, 3-0
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
UW-Stevens Point Pointers Invitational
Sep21
ROUND 1
T-11th at WLC Fall Invitational (Day 1)
Washington County GC - Hartford, Wis.
Sep21
FINAL
Open +4 - 9th Milwaukee River Challenge
Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep21
FINAL
Men's Open +8 - 1st Milwaukee River Challenge
Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep20
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. UW-Oshkosh
L, 3-2
@ Stevens Point, Wis.
UW-Stevens Point Pointers Invite
Sep18
Women's Soccer Final
vs. North Park
W, 6-1
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis. (Originally Scheduled for 9/11)
Sep18
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Marian
W, 3-2
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep18
Women's Tennis Final
vs. Marian
W, 7-2
Nicolet HS - Glendale, Wis.
Sep15
Men's Tennis Final
at CUW Tournament
T, 0-0
Mequon, Wis.
Sep14
Women's Soccer Final
at Lake Forest
W, 3-2
Lake Forest, Ill.
Sep14
Women's Tennis Final
at Alverno
W, 9-0
Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep14
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
L, 3-0
@ Ripon, Wis.
Ripon Red Hawks Invitational
Sep14
Men's Soccer Final
vs. Dubuque
L, 1-0
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep14
Women's Tennis Final
at Wisconsin Lutheran
W, 7-2
Milwaukee, Wis.
Sep14
Women's Volleyball Final
at Ripon
W, 3-0
Ripon, Wis. / Ripon Red Hawks Invitational
Sep14
FINAL
T-22nd out of 36 at Midwest Region Fall Classic (Day 2)
Eagle Ridge Resort - Galena, Ill.
Sep14
FINAL
6th out of 10 at Trine Triple Sprint Triathlon
Fremont, Ind.
Sep13
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
L, 3-0
@ RIPON, Wis.
Red Hawks Invitational