Licensed to University of Wisconsin - Whitewater
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2019 10:46 PM
                        Rex Foster Twilight - 4/5/2019                         
                   Rex Foster Track Complex at Fiskum Field                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 11.65              Tyra Abraham, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           12.05      12.41Q  0.2  2 
  2 Reynolds, Kailey             Wis.-Whitewa                      12.97Q -1.6  1 
  3 Pralle, Taylor               Wis.-Oshkosh           12.23      13.11q -1.6  1 
  4 Endries, Morgan              Wis.-Oshkosh           13.06      13.22q  0.2  2 
  5 Schmitz, Kimmee              Wis.-Whitewa                      13.23q  0.2  2 
  6 Nickels, Shelby              Wis.-Whitewa           13.05      13.37q -1.6  1 
  7 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        Wis.-Oshkosh           13.36      13.42q  0.2  2 
  8 Johnson, Nikkia              Wis.-Whitewa                      13.54q  0.2  2 
  9 Pouchert, Lauryn             Wis.-Whitewa                      13.88q  0.2  2 
 10 Burke, Kara                  Wis.-Whitewa           13.61      14.04  -1.6  1 
 11 Jenkinson, Olivia            Wis.-Oshkosh                      14.23   0.2  2 
 12 Surdyk, Ashly                Wis.-Oshkosh                      14.51  -1.6  1 
 13 Ochandategui, Meaghan        Msoe                              15.27  -1.6  1 
 14 Nickel, Jacey                Wis.-Whitewa                      15.39  -1.6  1 
 15 Hodal, Lauren                Msoe                              15.60   0.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 11.65              Tyra Abraham, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           12.41      12.54  -0.9 
  2 Reynolds, Kailey             Wis.-Whitewa           12.97      13.01  -0.9 
  3 Pralle, Taylor               Wis.-Oshkosh           13.11      13.06  -0.9 
  4 Schmitz, Kimmee              Wis.-Whitewa           13.23      13.29  -0.9 
  5 Endries, Morgan              Wis.-Oshkosh           13.22      13.36  -0.9 
  6 Nickels, Shelby              Wis.-Whitewa           13.37      13.47  -0.9 
  7 Johnson, Nikkia              Wis.-Whitewa           13.54      13.49  -0.9 
  8 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        Wis.-Oshkosh           13.42      13.52  -0.9 
  9 Pouchert, Lauryn             Wis.-Whitewa           13.88      14.10  -0.9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 23.29              Wadeline Jonathas, UMass Boston             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wrensch, Lauren              Wis.-Oshkosh           25.32      25.30   1.4  3 
  2 Hyde, Andrea                 Illinois Col           25.26      26.06   1.4  3 
  3 Jacobs, Kylie                Wis.-Whitewa           27.26      26.79   1.4  3 
  4 Korslin, Alissa              Wis.-Whitewa           27.20      26.86   1.4  3 
  5 Leitschuh, Bailey            Illinois Col           26.00      27.09   1.4  3 
  6 Porter, Jaidyn               Illinois Col           27.21      27.27   1.4  3 
  7 Tokarski, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa           27.83      27.58   1.3  2 
  8 Endries, Morgan              Wis.-Oshkosh           26.59      27.58   1.4  3 
  9 Hempen, Jessie               Illinois Col           27.55      27.63   1.4  3 
 10 Hering, Megan                Wis.-Whitewa           28.50      27.79   1.3  2 
 11 Shelby-Woods, Dazha          Illinois Col           28.11      27.97   1.3  2 
 12 Tijerina, Ashley             Wis.-Whitewa           26.24      28.22   1.4  3 
 13 Huth, Sadie                  Wis.-Oshkosh           27.59      28.66   1.3  2 
 14 Matty, Madelynn              Wis.-Whitewa           28.95      28.75   1.3  2 
 15 Woods, Emily                 Illinois Col           28.60      28.94   1.3  2 
 16 Jenkinson, Olivia            Wis.-Oshkosh           29.68      29.30   1.5  1 
 17 Surdyk, Ashly                Wis.-Oshkosh           29.50      29.89   1.5  1 
 18 Walker, Alexa                Illinois Col           28.62      29.93   1.3  2 
 19 Ochandategui, Meaghan        Msoe                   32.15      31.73   1.5  1 
 20 Hodal, Lauren                Msoe                   32.60      32.34   1.5  1 
 21 Alasfour, Hajar              Msoe                   36.48      35.78   1.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 53.18              Wadeline Jonathas, UMass Boston             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Kylie                Wis.-Whitewa         1:01.33    1:00.29   2 
  2 Hering, Megan                Wis.-Whitewa         1:00.14    1:00.56   2 
  3 Denu, Lindsey                Wis.-Oshkosh         1:01.16    1:00.88   2 
  4 Korslin, Alissa              Wis.-Whitewa         1:01.27    1:01.08   2 
  5 Porter, Jaidyn               Illinois Col         1:00.67    1:01.99   2 
  6 Hempen, Jessie               Illinois Col         1:03.00    1:03.00   1 
  7 Tijerina, Ashley             Wis.-Whitewa           57.77    1:03.59   2 
  8 Woods, Emily                 Illinois Col         1:05.05    1:03.92   1 
  9 Wickman, Autumn              Wisconsin Tr         1:00.00    1:04.64   2 
 10 Matty, Madelynn              Wis.-Whitewa         1:04.84    1:05.12   1 
 11 Klanke, Madison              Illinois Col         1:03.34    1:06.27   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 2:03.63              Emily Richards, Ohio Northern             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Felton, Abbie                Wis.-Whitewa         2:19.00    2:19.04  
  2 Lohrenz, Hannah              Wis.-Oshkosh         2:20.00    2:19.58  
  3 Demco, Zanzie                Wis.-Oshkosh         2:21.00    2:22.74  
  4 Vandenplas, Breanna          Wis.-Oshkosh         2:21.08    2:23.33  
  5 Srnka, Melissa               Wis.-Oshkosh         2:21.83    2:24.84  
  6 Bray, Patricia               Msoe                 2:26.80    2:26.10  
  7 Reichardt, Alexis            Wis.-Oshkosh         2:22.00    2:27.45  
  8 Wickman, Autumn              Wisconsin Tr         2:28.00    2:37.47  
  9 Ferguson, Abby               Wis.-Whitewa         2:45.00    2:41.23  
 10 Panos, Zoe                   Wisconsin Tr         2:30.00    2:44.79  
 11 Wargowsky, Madison           Wis.-Whitewa         2:45.00    2:57.83  
 -- Pankey, Ali                  Illinois Col         2:27.42        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 4:15.77              Emily Richards, Ohio Northern             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marks, Kendall               Msoe                 5:20.00    5:16.18   2 
  2 Van Ells, Hailey             Wis.-Whitewa         5:30.00    5:18.56   2 
  3 Slaback, Manda               Wis.-Whitewa         5:30.00    5:19.73   2 
  4 Fewell, Julia                Wis.-Whitewa         5:25.00    5:20.00   2 
  5 Dorn, Hailey                 Wis.-Oshkosh         5:15.00    5:20.28   2 
  6 Panos, Zoe                   Wisconsin Tr         5:02.00    5:20.82   2 
  7 Daley, Sarah                 Wis.-Whitewa         5:30.00    5:21.39   2 
  8 Haage, Ashlyn                Illinois Col         5:17.96    5:21.62   2 
  9 Leder, Amanda                Wis.-Whitewa         5:38.00    5:31.29   1 
 10 Maruga, Alexandra            Msoe                 5:35.00    5:39.29   1 
 11 Lucas, Rebecca               Illinois Col         5:40.77    5:40.71   1 
 12 Gretz, Berit                 Wis.-Whitewa         5:35.00    5:41.19   1 
 13 Kinjerski, Jenny             Wis.-Whitewa         5:37.97    5:42.35   1 
 14 Sommerville, Sam             Wis.-Whitewa                    5:43.33   1 
 15 Oleniczak, Lauren            Wis.-Whitewa         5:44.00    5:46.22   1 
 16 Considine, Elizabeth         Wis.-Whitewa                    5:47.01   1 
 17 Smarzinski, Morgan           Wis.-Whitewa         5:50.00    5:54.27   1 
 18 Devlin, Ashley               Illinois Col         5:50.54    6:05.69   1 
 -- Bianco, Tiffany              Wis.-Whitewa         5:30.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 14.44              Annie Woolley, Fitchburg St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huth, Sadie                  Wis.-Oshkosh           15.42      15.73Q -0.8  2 
  2 Podowicz, Emery              Wis.-Whitewa           15.98      16.40Q +0.0  1 
  3 Frichtl, Olivia              Illinois Col           17.27      17.19q -0.8  2 
  4 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh           17.19      17.63q -0.8  2 
  5 Leitinger, Sarah             Wis.-Whitewa                      17.82q +0.0  1 
  6 Trombley, Bianca             Msoe                   17.93      17.88q +0.0  1 
  7 Siebers, Paige               Wis.-Whitewa                      18.30q +0.0  1 
  8 Ruona, Rachel                Msoe                   19.14      19.80q -0.8  2 
  9 Heineck, Maia                Msoe                   18.78      20.06q +0.0  1 
 10 Brooker, Samantha            Msoe                   20.08      20.23  -0.8  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 14.44              Annie Woolley, Fitchburg St.                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, Sadie                  Wis.-Oshkosh           15.73      16.14  -1.3 
  2 Frichtl, Olivia              Illinois Col           17.19      17.13  -1.3 
  3 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh           17.63      17.52  -1.3 
  4 Leitinger, Sarah             Wis.-Whitewa           17.82      17.88  -1.3 
  5 Trombley, Bianca             Msoe                   17.88      18.13  -1.3 
  6 Siebers, Paige               Wis.-Whitewa           18.30      18.80  -1.3 
  7 Ruona, Rachel                Msoe                   19.80      19.70  -1.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 1:01.23              Lilah Johnson-Drafts, Oberlin             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Podowicz, Emery              Wis.-Whitewa         1:06.73    1:08.52  
  2 Frichtl, Olivia              Illinois Col         1:14.34    1:17.84  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 10:49.91              Hannah Swanson, Willamette               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Braun, Jessie                Wis.-Whitewa                   11:57.16  
  2 Hauser, Kennedy              Wis.-Whitewa                   13:36.29  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 46.89              , George Fox                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Illinois College  'A'                               48.75      49.28  
     1) Porter, Jaidyn                  2) Leitschuh, Bailey              
     3) Molette, Olivia                 4) Hyde, Andrea                   
  2 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                47.07      49.45  
     1) Nickels, Shelby                 2) Felton, Abbie                  
     3) Tokarski, Jordan                4) Reynolds, Kailey               
  3 Illinois College  'B'                               51.00      51.46  
     1) Hempen, Jessie                  2) Shelby-Woods, Dazha            
     3) Walker, Alexa                   4) Klanke, Madison                
  4 Msoe  'A'                                           50.43      53.01  
     1) Heineck, Maia                   2) Trombley, Bianca               
     3) Baraglia, Michaela              4) Kotarak, Jerica                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 3:47.35              , Emory                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                 3:56.61    4:02.38  
     1) Denu, Lindsey                   2) Pralle, Taylor                 
     3) Demco, Zanzie                   4) Wrensch, Lauren                
  2 Wis.-Oshkosh  'B'                                 4:15.00    4:19.93  
     1) Srnka, Melissa                  2) Vandenplas, Breanna            
     3) Lohrenz, Hannah                 4) Reichardt, Alexis              
  3 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              4:15.00    4:24.13  
     1) Bianco, Tiffany                 2) Leder, Amanda                  
     3) Oleniczak, Lauren               4) Gretz, Berit                   
  4 Msoe  'A'                                         4:18.35    4:33.50  
     1) Brooker, Samantha               2) Marks, Kendall                 
     3) Ruona, Rachel                   4) Bray, Patricia                 
  5 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                              4:15.00    4:42.85  
     1) Van Ells, Hailey                2) Fewell, Julia                  
     3) Daley, Sarah                    4) Kinjerski, Jenny               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 1.73m              Emma Egan, Williams                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walling, Brooke              Wis.-Whitewa           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Trombley, Bianca             Msoe                   1.51m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Holk, Rachel                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.60m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Baraglia, Michaela           Msoe                   1.46m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Trione, Jenna                Wis.-Oshkosh           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Ruona, Rachel                Msoe                   1.43m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Leitinger, Sarah             Wis.-Whitewa           1.45m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Horstmann, Abbie             Illinois Col           1.43m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Pankey, Ali                  Illinois Col           1.51m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Heineck, Maia                Msoe                   1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Doll, Ashton                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.62m         NH            
 -- Brooker, Samantha            Msoe                   1.34m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 4.22m              Katherine Pitman, Ithaca                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Sydney             Wis.-Whitewa           3.56m      3.42m   11-02.50 
  2 McDonald, Madison            Wis.-Whitewa           3.46m     J3.42m   11-02.50 
  3 Hornstein, Baily             Wis.-Whitewa           3.26m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  4 Wiegert, Kaitlyn             Wis.-Whitewa           3.07m      3.12m   10-02.75 
  5 Carson, Mariah               Wis.-Whitewa           2.65m      2.67m    8-09.00 
 -- Ochandategui, Meaghan        Msoe                                 NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 5.82m              Amelia Glueck, Illinois Wesleyan            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nickels, Shelby              Wis.-Whitewa           5.72m      5.15m  -0.4  16-10.75 
  2 Huth, Sadie                  Wis.-Oshkosh           5.56m      4.97m   1.8  16-03.75 
  3 Molette, Olivia              Illinois Col           5.24m      4.76m  -0.2  15-07.50 
  4 Leitschuh, Bailey            Illinois Col           5.05m      4.59m   0.8  15-00.75 
  5 Fahey, Maeve                 Wis.-Whitewa           4.82m      4.58m   0.3  15-00.50 
  6 Woods, Emily                 Illinois Col           4.94m      4.54m   0.7  14-10.75 
  7 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw           4.74m      4.53m   0.9  14-10.50 
  8 Lynch-Youngman, Kiley        Wis.-Oshkosh           4.96m      4.52m   0.3  14-10.00 
  9 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh           4.78m      4.38m  -0.7  14-04.50 
 10 Asta, Olivia                 Wis.-Whitewa           4.82m     J4.38m  -0.2  14-04.50 
 11 Ruona, Rachel                Msoe                   4.70m      4.30m   0.2  14-01.25 
 12 Brooker, Samantha            Msoe                   3.99m      3.63m   0.7  11-11.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 12.01m              Taylor Driggers, UMass Boston              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Shelby-Woods, Dazha          Illinois Col          10.26m     10.34m  -0.8  33-11.25 
  2 Trombley, Bianca             Msoe                  10.48m     10.32m  -0.5  33-10.25 
  3 Keifer, Maddie               Wis.-Whitewa          10.32m     10.01m   1.4  32-10.25 
  4 Horstmann, Abbie             Illinois Col           9.86m      9.96m   2.5  32-08.25 
  5 Ewing, Alexis                Wis.-Whitewa          10.61m      9.91m   0.1  32-06.25 
  6 Fox, Emma                    Wis.-Whitewa          10.32m      9.86m   1.1  32-04.25 
  7 Fix, Amy                     Greater Milw          10.32m      9.58m   NWI  31-05.25 
  8 Mijatovic, Nikolina          Wis.-Whitewa          10.01m      9.41m   0.7  30-10.50 
 
Women Shot Put
======================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 15.76m              Victoire Kothor, Brockport St.             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Isabella            Wis.-Oshkosh          14.22m     14.43m   47-04.25  2 
  2 Marineau, Allie              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.79m     12.37m   40-07.00  2 
  3 Bachara, Ally                Wis.-Whitewa          12.29m     11.67m   38-03.50  2 
  4 Fleischman, Taya             Wis.-Oshkosh          11.78m     11.66m   38-03.25  2 
  5 Bowns, Elizabeth             Illinois Col          11.21m     11.35m   37-03.00  2 
  6 Logan, Kahley                Wis.-Oshkosh          12.77m     11.06m   36-03.50  2 
  7 Schad, Elizabeth             Wis.-Whitewa          11.86m     10.90m   35-09.25  2 
  8 Huntley, Morgan              Wis.-Whitewa          10.31m     10.45m   34-03.50  2 
  9 Kundrot, Rachael             Msoe                  10.34m     10.19m   33-05.25  2 
 10 Hoekstra, Maddie             Wis.-Oshkosh          10.94m     10.16m   33-04.00  2 
 11 Mulchay, Markie              Illinois Col          10.72m     10.15m   33-03.75  2 
 12 Zolecki, Mikaela             Wis.-Oshkosh          11.80m     10.06m   33-00.25  2 
 13 Ruona, Rachel                Msoe                   9.49m      9.80m   32-02.00  1 
 14 Ksioszk, Amanda              Msoe                   9.71m      9.74m   31-11.50  1 
 15 Castellon, Allison           Wis.-Oshkosh           9.85m      9.56m   31-04.50  1 
 16 Barrette, Micky              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.23m      9.28m   30-05.50  2 
 17 Traughber, Morgan            Msoe                   7.70m      8.77m   28-09.25  1 
 18 Deaver, Elise                Wis.-Oshkosh          10.13m      8.68m   28-05.75  1 
 19 Hodal, Lauren                Msoe                   9.89m      8.32m   27-03.75  2 
 20 Heineck, Maia                Msoe                   8.60m      8.08m   26-06.25  1 
 21 Brooker, Samantha            Msoe                   8.21m      8.01m   26-03.50  1 
 22 Miles, Mikelle               Msoe                              7.82m   25-08.00  1 
 23 Schlict, Sabrina             Msoe                   6.38m      6.92m   22-08.50  1 
 24 Oberholtzer, Kyra            Msoe                   7.46m      6.20m   20-04.25  1 
 25 Kilmer, Jessica              Msoe                   6.45m      6.09m   19-11.75  1 
 
Women Discus Throw
======================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 46.48m              Erica Oawster, Wis-Eau Claire              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Sykes, Brittany              Wis.-Whitewa          38.94m     39.77m     130-06  2 
  2 Barrette, Micky              Wis.-Oshkosh          31.63m     36.14m     118-07  2 
  3 Zolecki, Mikaela             Wis.-Oshkosh          36.11m     34.68m     113-09  2 
  4 Kundrot, Rachael             Msoe                  29.81m     34.60m     113-06  1 
  5 Deaver, Elise                Wis.-Oshkosh          37.66m     34.38m     112-09  2 
  6 Bachara, Ally                Wis.-Whitewa          33.14m     34.23m     112-04  2 
  7 Kennedy, Jenna               Illinois Col          37.88m     34.19m     112-02  2 
  8 Fleischman, Taya             Wis.-Oshkosh          34.03m     32.42m     106-04  2 
  9 Schad, Elizabeth             Wis.-Whitewa          36.43m     32.00m     105-00  2 
 10 Huntley, Morgan              Wis.-Whitewa          27.24m     31.63m     103-09  1 
 11 Traughber, Morgan            Msoe                  25.49m     30.54m     100-02  1 
 12 Castellon, Allison           Wis.-Oshkosh          31.47m     30.52m     100-01  1 
 13 Heineck, Maia                Msoe                  33.33m     28.95m      95-00  2 
 14 Robinson, Asia               Illinois Col          29.89m     28.06m      92-01  1 
 15 Skubal, Anna                 Wis.-Oshkosh                     26.92m      88-04  1 
 16 Marineau, Allie              Wis.-Oshkosh          37.80m     24.88m      81-07  2 
 17 Ksioszk, Amanda              Msoe                  24.50m     24.66m      80-11  1 
 18 Oberholtzer, Kyra            Msoe                  20.47m     22.65m      74-04  1 
 19 Miles, Mikelle               Msoe                  24.91m     21.65m      71-00  1 
 20 Schlict, Sabrina             Msoe                             14.57m      47-10  1 
 21 Kilmer, Jessica              Msoe                             12.07m      39-07  1 
 
Women Hammer Throw
======================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 58.95m              Lydia Meier, Wis-Stout                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Zolecki, Mikaela             Wis.-Oshkosh          46.95m     48.92m     160-06  2 
  2 Schad, Elizabeth             Wis.-Whitewa          42.15m     42.21m     138-06  2 
  3 Logan, Kahley                Wis.-Oshkosh          37.02m     41.10m     134-10  2 
  4 Deaver, Elise                Wis.-Oshkosh          36.67m     39.46m     129-05  2 
  5 Hoekstra, Maddie             Wis.-Oshkosh                     39.43m     129-04  1 
  6 Fleischman, Taya             Wis.-Oshkosh          39.88m     38.92m     127-08  2 
  7 Heinz, MacKenzie             Illinois Col          42.69m     38.43m     126-01  2 
  8 Boeckman, Amanda             Illinois Col          39.95m     37.40m     122-08  2 
  8 Bachara, Ally                Wis.-Whitewa          39.14m     37.40m     122-08  2 
 10 Huntley, Morgan              Wis.-Whitewa          29.29m     35.53m     116-07  1 
 11 Castellon, Allison           Wis.-Oshkosh          35.23m     34.52m     113-03  1 
 12 Traughber, Morgan            Msoe                  36.04m     33.92m     111-03  2 
 13 Kundrot, Rachael             Msoe                  27.92m     33.68m     110-06  1 
 14 Barrette, Micky              Wis.-Oshkosh          32.17m     32.04m     105-01  1 
 15 Sykes, Brittany              Wis.-Whitewa                     30.34m      99-06  1 
 16 Skubal, Anna                 Wis.-Oshkosh                     30.17m      99-00  1 
 17 Ksioszk, Amanda              Msoe                  26.12m     26.08m      85-07  1 
 18 Miles, Mikelle               Msoe                  19.67m     23.24m      76-03  1 
 19 Oberholtzer, Kyra            Msoe                  23.58m     21.12m      69-03  1 
 20 Robinson, Asia               Illinois Col          26.76m     18.46m      60-07  1 
 -- Marineau, Allie              Wis.-Oshkosh          42.21m       FOUL             2 
 -- Bowns, Elizabeth             Illinois Col                       FOUL             1 
 -- Kennedy, Jenna               Illinois Col          45.26m       FOUL             2 
 
Women Javelin Throw
======================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 42.41m              Lia Negra, Monclair State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Steger, Ally                 Wis.-Oshkosh          36.48m     38.79m     127-03  2 
  2 Sykes, Brittany              Wis.-Whitewa          34.33m     33.40m     109-07  2 
  3 Ewing, Alexis                Wis.-Whitewa          33.87m     32.49m     106-07  2 
  4 Heineck, Maia                Msoe                  35.95m     31.84m     104-05  2 
  5 Podowicz, Emery              Wis.-Whitewa          34.01m     31.77m     104-03  2 
  6 Asta, Olivia                 Wis.-Whitewa          22.98m     29.47m      96-08  1 
  7 Brooker, Samantha            Msoe                  30.59m     28.65m      94-00  2 
  8 Ruona, Rachel                Msoe                  30.85m     28.39m      93-02  2 
  9 Heinz, MacKenzie             Illinois Col          30.22m     27.78m      91-02  1 
 10 Logan, Kahley                Wis.-Oshkosh          29.24m     26.96m      88-05  2 
 11 Kundrot, Rachael             Msoe                  27.97m     26.63m      87-04  2 
 12 Kotarak, Jerica              Msoe                  20.24m     26.56m      87-02  1 
 13 Lorenz, Erica                Wis.-Oshkosh          31.99m     25.90m      85-00  2 
 14 Deaver, Elise                Wis.-Oshkosh                     25.68m      84-03  2 
 15 Castellon, Allison           Wis.-Oshkosh          25.52m     23.80m      78-01  1 
 16 Fahey, Maeve                 Wis.-Whitewa                     23.15m      75-11  1 
 17 Klanke, Madison              Illinois Col          26.69m     22.55m      74-00  1 
 18 Traughber, Morgan            Msoe                  19.10m     21.39m      70-02  1 
 19 Barrette, Micky              Wis.-Oshkosh                     21.28m      69-10  2 
 20 Horstmann, Abbie             Illinois Col          24.97m     20.99m      68-10  1 
 21 Mulchay, Markie              Illinois Col          20.80m     19.83m      65-01  1 
 22 Miles, Mikelle               Msoe                  16.98m     15.66m      51-04  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 10.56              Justin Freeman, Hope                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ogbuli, Robert               Wis.-Oshkosh           10.74      10.93Q -0.9  3 
  2 Powers, Ryan                 Wis.-Oshkosh           10.87      10.98Q -0.6  1 
  3 Lopez, Christian             Wis.-Oshkosh           11.06      11.04Q -0.6  2 
  4 Ford, Dwayne                 Wis.-Whitewa           11.05      11.02q -0.9  3 
  5 Richardson, Aaron            Wis.-Oshkosh           11.00      11.12q -0.6  2 
  6 Thomas, Tyreik               Wis.-Whitewa           11.05      11.14q -0.9  3 
  7 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Wis.-Whitewa           11.08      11.16q -0.6  1 
  8 Moore, Chris                 Illinois Col           10.95      11.16q -0.6  1 
  9 Rinaldi, Victor              Wis.-Whitewa                      11.16q -0.6  2 
 10 Schneider, Jake              Wis.-Whitewa           11.07      11.26  -0.6  1 
 11 Kelly, Thomas                Wis.-Whitewa           11.19      11.31  -0.6  2 
 12 Gawenda, Griffin             Wis.-Whitewa           11.29      11.44  -0.9  3 
 13 Hynek, Rylan                 Illinois Col           11.52      11.50  -0.6  1 
 14 Lynch, Robert                Unattached                        11.58  -0.9  3 
 15 El-Hendy, Adam               Wisconsin Tr           11.34      11.59  -0.9  3 
 16 Beadle, Todd                 Wis.-Oshkosh                      11.61  -0.9  3 
 17 Bright, Asante               Illinois Col           11.82      11.88  -0.6  2 
 18 Teuscher, Zachary            Wisconsin Tr           11.51      12.19  -0.6  2 
 19 Warren, Shane                Illinois Col                      12.95  -0.6  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 10.56              Justin Freeman, Hope                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogbuli, Robert               Wis.-Oshkosh           10.93      10.93  -0.6 
  2 Ford, Dwayne                 Wis.-Whitewa           11.02      11.05  -0.6 
  3 Powers, Ryan                 Wis.-Oshkosh           10.98      11.06  -0.6 
  4 Rinaldi, Victor              Wis.-Whitewa           11.16      11.11  -0.6 
  5 Moore, Chris                 Illinois Col           11.16      11.17  -0.6 
  6 Thomas, Tyreik               Wis.-Whitewa           11.14      11.21  -0.6 
  7 Richardson, Aaron            Wis.-Oshkosh           11.12      11.32  -0.6 
  8 Henderson-Zintz, Oren        Wis.-Whitewa           11.16      11.47  -0.6 
 -- Lopez, Christian             Wis.-Oshkosh           11.04        DNF  -0.6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 21.25              Jamal Watkins, Birmingham-Southern          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ogbuli, Robert               Wis.-Oshkosh           21.93      22.09   1.3  3 
  2 Jung, Benny                  Wis.-Oshkosh           21.92      22.21   1.3  3 
  3 Peifer, Brett                Illinois Col           21.56      22.34   1.3  3 
  4 Lopez, Christian             Wis.-Oshkosh           21.95      22.42   1.3  3 
  5 Masters, Alec                Wis.-Whitewa           22.42      22.62   1.1  2 
  6 Beadle, Todd                 Wis.-Oshkosh           22.42      22.75   1.1  2 
  7 Brown, Marshall              Illinois Col           22.28      22.87   1.3  3 
  8 Johnson, Justin              Wis.-Oshkosh           23.56      22.92   1.3  1 
  9 El-Hendy, Adam               Wisconsin Tr           22.33      22.95   1.1  2 
 10 Vogel, Josiah                Wis.-Whitewa           23.50      23.08   1.3  1 
 11 Theel, Tyler                 Wis.-Whitewa           22.87      23.24   1.1  2 
 12 Marcoe, Kyle                 Wisconsin Tr           22.08      23.36   1.3  1 
 13 Swanson, McCoy               Msoe                   23.42      23.39   1.1  2 
 14 Motley, Lucas                Illinois Col           23.57      23.51   1.3  1 
 15 Sutherland, Luke             Wis.-Whitewa           22.83      23.58   1.1  2 
 16 Meier, Logan                 Wis.-Whitewa           23.70      23.83   1.3  1 
 17 Neuberger, Brandon           Wis.-Whitewa           23.80      25.00   1.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 47.72              Patrick Mikel, Loras                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Josiah                Wis.-Whitewa           51.00      50.05   1 
  2 Masters, Alec                Wis.-Whitewa           49.50      50.18   2 
  3 Potter, Steven               Wis.-Oshkosh           50.30      50.33   2 
  4 Brown, Marshall              Illinois Col           50.52      50.44   1 
  5 Marcoe, Kyle                 Wisconsin Tr           49.07      50.48   2 
  6 Theel, Tyler                 Wis.-Whitewa           50.50      50.56   1 
  7 Wheat, Amitai                Wis.-Oshkosh           50.30      51.01   2 
  8 Spriggs, Austin              Illinois Col           51.50      51.77   1 
  9 Johnson, Justin              Wis.-Oshkosh           53.60      52.23   1 
 10 Selensky, Noah               Wis.-Whitewa           52.87      52.77   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 1:50.42              Matt Molinaro, Ohio Northern              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Engels, Nick                 Wis.-Oshkosh         1:57.71    1:59.70   2 
  2 George, Andrew               Wis.-Oshkosh         2:00.88    2:00.60   2 
  3 Demerath, William            Msoe                 2:05.00    2:02.72   2 
  4 Strasser, Andrew             Wis.-Oshkosh         2:03.03    2:03.25   2 
  5 Bostwick, Blake              Msoe                 2:06.00    2:04.31   1 
  6 Quimby, Dawson               Wisconsin Tr         2:06.00    2:04.32   1 
  7 Fassbender, David            Wis.-Whitewa         2:01.28    2:04.85   2 
  8 Lambrecht, Jesse             Msoe                 2:08.00    2:05.71   1 
  9 Brennan, Connor              Msoe                 2:07.52    2:05.98   1 
 10 Adams, Kyle                  Illinois Col         2:08.42    2:06.52   1 
 11 Erickson, Jeremy             Wisconsin Tr         2:12.00    2:10.26   1 
 12 Neuroth, Kyle                Wis.-Whitewa         2:04.00    2:10.59   2 
 13 Hackett, Connor              Wis.-Whitewa         2:06.99    2:18.95   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 3:51.93              Nick Matteucci, Washington U              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fassbender, David            Wis.-Whitewa         4:06.13    4:03.54   2 
  2 O'Neill, Noah                Wis.-Oshkosh         4:07.50    4:08.26   2 
  3 Juarez, Michael              Wis.-Oshkosh         4:09.00    4:09.84   2 
  4 Bruehl, Noah                 Wis.-Oshkosh         4:09.00    4:10.00   2 
  5 Lambrecht, Jesse             Msoe                 4:15.00    4:10.71   2 
  6 Woerishofer, Clinten         Wis.-Whitewa         4:12.00    4:11.81   2 
  7 Bostwick, Blake              Msoe                 4:12.00    4:12.00   2 
  8 Kubasta, Luke                Wisconsin Tr         4:16.00    4:12.09   2 
  9 Kern, Ethan                  Wis.-Whitewa         4:14.00    4:12.24   2 
 10 Otten, Mathias               Wis.-Whitewa         4:20.00    4:14.21   1 
 11 Hackett, Connor              Wis.-Whitewa         4:16.17    4:15.42   1 
 12 Rost, Jake                   Wis.-Oshkosh         4:09.00    4:16.99   2 
 13 Neuroth, Kyle                Wis.-Whitewa         4:15.00    4:19.00   2 
 14 Kehoe, Joseph                Wis.-Oshkosh         4:30.08    4:19.42   1 
 15 Szymanski, Robert            Wis.-Oshkosh         4:22.00    4:21.87   1 
 16 Laste, Henry                 Wis.-Oshkosh         4:25.00    4:25.90   1 
 17 Fitzpatrick, Sean            Msoe                 4:30.00    4:26.82   1 
 18 Seniker, Grant               Illinois Col                    4:27.71   1 
 19 Scheld, Parker               Wis.-Oshkosh         4:24.30    4:31.67   1 
 20 Fedderke, Jacob              Illinois Col         4:36.65    4:34.63   1 
 21 Canton, Anthony              Illinois Col         4:38.79    4:35.13   1 
 22 Haen, David                  Msoe                 4:38.24    4:39.95   1 
 23 Sorrells, Dillan             Illinois Col         4:49.43    4:48.16   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 14:21.04              Thomas D'Anieri, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skinkis, Justin              Wis.-Oshkosh        15:55.00   15:36.27  
  2 King, Mitchell               Wisconsin Tr        16:30.00   16:37.04  
  3 Morgan, Jeremy               Wis.-Whitewa        16:18.84   16:41.73  
  4 Reiner, Jacob                Wisconsin Tr        16:45.00   16:48.63  
  5 Antongiovanni, Joshua        Msoe                17:45.00   16:54.01  
 -- George, Andrew               Wis.-Oshkosh        15:55.00        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 14.24              Bobby Cooks, Rowan                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Keefover, Landon             Wis.-Whitewa                      15.16Q  0.5  1 
  2 Stevens, Dakota              Illinois Col           16.11      16.33Q -0.6  2 
  3 Skaaland, Lucas              Wis.-Whitewa           16.08      15.78q  0.5  1 
  4 Winters, Darquise            Wis.-Oshkosh                      16.02q  0.5  1 
  5 Neuberger, Brandon           Wis.-Whitewa           16.51      16.47q  0.5  1 
  6 Olatunde, Kunmi              Wis.-Oshkosh           16.20      16.51q -0.6  2 
  7 Rakers, Ben                  Illinois Col           16.05      16.51q  0.5  1 
  8 Toman, Russ                  Wis.-Whitewa                      16.68q  0.5  1 
  9 Hatzinger, Greg              Wis.-Whitewa           16.33      17.23q  0.5  1 
 10 Jurss, Joe                   Msoe                   17.29      17.36  -0.6  2 
 11 Rexing, Tom                  Illinois Col                      18.75  -0.6  2 
 -- Gillespie, Marc              Wis.-Whitewa                        DNF  -0.6  2 
 -- Salinas, Sammy               Illinois Col           18.76         DQ  -0.6  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 14.24              Bobby Cooks, Rowan                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keefover, Landon             Wis.-Whitewa           15.16      15.27  -0.9 
  2 Skaaland, Lucas              Wis.-Whitewa           15.78      15.87  -0.9 
  3 Stevens, Dakota              Illinois Col           16.33      16.06  -0.9 
  4 Winters, Darquise            Wis.-Oshkosh           16.02      16.07  -0.9 
  5 Toman, Russ                  Wis.-Whitewa           16.68      16.30  -0.9 
  6 Rakers, Ben                  Illinois Col           16.51      16.34  -0.9 
  7 Neuberger, Brandon           Wis.-Whitewa           16.47      17.12  -0.9 
  8 Olatunde, Kunmi              Wis.-Oshkosh           16.51      17.29  -0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 51.62              Peter Girardi, St. John Fisher              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keefover, Landon             Wis.-Whitewa           56.00      57.19   2 
  2 Verheyden, Noah              Wis.-Whitewa           55.83      58.00   2 
  3 Bullis, Joe                  Wis.-Whitewa           57.53      58.12   2 
  4 Rakers, Ben                  Illinois Col           58.26      58.25   1 
  5 Labs, Joe                    Wis.-Whitewa           56.19      58.35   2 
  6 Hartman, Michael             Wis.-Oshkosh         1:04.25      58.65   1 
  7 Jakubowski, Deven            Msoe                   59.77      59.73   1 
  8 Olatunde, Kunmi              Wis.-Oshkosh         1:04.02    1:01.09   1 
  9 Salinas, Sammy               Illinois Col         1:01.07    1:04.37   1 
 -- Gillespie, Marc              Wis.-Whitewa           58.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 9:05.48              Daniel Rosen, Pomona-Pitzer               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael, Braeden             Wis.-Whitewa        10:04.87    9:56.72  
  2 Zimdars, Seth                Wis.-Whitewa         9:56.47    9:59.59  
  3 Kubasta, Luke                Wisconsin Tr        10:10.00   10:02.28  
  4 Kozinski, Nolan              Msoe                10:20.00   10:14.26  
  5 Miller, Grant                Wis.-Whitewa                   10:33.24  
  6 Key, Nick                    Wis.-Whitewa                   10:38.57  
  7 Ingham, Jude                 Msoe                10:56.85   10:43.46  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 41.38              , George Fox                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                   41.61      41.34! 
     1) Ogbuli, Robert                  2) Powers, Ryan                   
     3) Lopez, Christian                4) Jung, Benny                    
  2 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                41.10      41.46  
     1) Henderson-Zintz, Oren           2) Ford, Dwayne                   
     3) Schneider, Jake                 4) Thomas, Tyreik                 
  3 Illinois College  'A'                               42.00      42.35  
     1) Hynek, Rylan                    2) Peifer, Brett                  
     3) Brown, Marshall                 4) Moore, Chris                   
  4 Msoe  'A'                                           45.00      46.87  
     1) Swanson, McCoy                  2) Jakubowski, Deven              
     3) Jurss, Joe                      4) Brantner, Tyler                
 -- Illinois College  'B'                               43.50         DQ   exchange out of zone
     1) Bright, Asante                  2) Motley, Lucas                  
     3) Stevens, Dakota                 4) Spriggs, Austin                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 3:17.43              , Rowan                                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wis.-Oshkosh  'A'                                 3:15.91    3:22.00  
     1) Beadle, Todd                    2) Powers, Ryan                   
     3) Potter, Steven                  4) Wheat, Amitai                  
  2 Illinois College  'A'                             3:45.00    3:38.80  
     1) Stevens, Dakota                 2) Adams, Kyle                    
     3) Fowler, Max                     4) Fedderke, Jacob                
  3 Wisconsin Track Club  'A'                         3:31.00    3:40.74  
     1) Erickson, Jeremy                2) Guell, Mason                   
     3) Marcoe, Kyle                    4) Quimby, Dawson                 
  4 Msoe  'A'                                         3:40.00    3:41.17  
     1) Jakubowski, Deven               2) Brennan, Connor                
     3) Waech, Noah                     4) Swanson, McCoy                 
 -- Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                              3:30.00        DNF  
     1) Hatzinger, Greg                 2) Meier, Logan                   
     3) Toman, Russ                     4) Selensky, Noah                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 2.12m              Kyle Rollins, St. John Fisher               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Halversen, Quinn             Wis.-Whitewa           2.02m      1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Ferger, Dylan                Wis.-Whitewa           2.07m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Wagner, Atty                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.97m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
  4 Moran, Alex                  Msoe                   1.88m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
  5 Winters, Darquise            Wis.-Oshkosh           1.97m      1.87m    6-01.50 
  6 Meier, Logan                 Wis.-Whitewa           1.82m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  7 Spriggs, Austin              Illinois Col           1.88m     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  8 Harrison, Keaton             Msoe                   1.70m      1.67m    5-05.75 
 -- Rivers, Justin               Wis.-Oshkosh           2.06m         NH            
 -- Moody, Devin                 Wis.-Oshkosh           1.95m         NH            
 -- Lautenschlager, Jake         Wis.-Whitewa           1.97m         NH            
 -- Brantner, Tyler              Msoe                   1.78m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 5.35m              Luke Winder, North Central (Ill)            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jasinski, Zach               Wis.-Whitewa           5.20m      5.21m   17-01.00 
  2 Vils, Joe                    Wis.-Oshkosh           5.00m      4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Schommer, Adam               Wis.-Whitewa           4.78m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  4 Emmer, Zach                  Wis.-Oshkosh           4.65m     J4.50m   14-09.00 
  5 Scully, Jack                 Wis.-Whitewa           4.48m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  6 Ellenbecker, Cade            Wis.-Oshkosh           4.22m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Bunales, Joe                 Msoe                   3.81m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  8 Waech, Noah                  Msoe                   3.65m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  9 O'Sullivan, Jack             Msoe                   3.70m     J3.75m   12-03.50 
 10 Nuchikat, Nick               Msoe                   3.50m      3.45m   11-03.75 
 11 Diaz, Eduardo                Msoe                   3.80m     J3.45m   11-03.75 
 12 Hahn, Nick                   Msoe                   3.20m      3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 7.30m              Mark VanMarter, St. John Fisher             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gawenda, Griffin             Wis.-Whitewa           6.84m      6.73m   1.4  22-01.00 
  2 Mancheski, Bryce             Wis.-Oshkosh           7.21m      6.68m   0.5  21-11.00 
  3 El-Hendy, Adam               Wisconsin Tr           6.70m      6.63m   0.2  21-09.00 
  4 Brantley, Jamyle             Wis.-Oshkosh           7.14m      6.53m   0.5  21-05.25 
  5 Chanos, Eric                 Unattached             6.98m      6.51m   0.2  21-04.25 
  6 Pfeil, Curtis                Wis.-Whitewa           6.52m      6.40m  -0.3  21-00.00 
  7 Kelly, Thomas                Wis.-Whitewa           6.59m      6.23m   1.8  20-05.25 
  8 Wilburn, Jonathan            Wis.-Oshkosh                      6.20m   1.2  20-04.25 
  9 Guell, Mason                 Wisconsin Tr           6.40m      6.09m   1.2  19-11.75 
 10 Benson, Jared                Wis.-Oshkosh           6.48m      5.93m   0.6  19-05.50 
 11 Swanson, McCoy               Msoe                   6.14m      5.79m   0.4  19-00.00 
 12 Warren, Shane                Illinois Col                      5.30m   0.8  17-04.75 
 -- Auer, Johnny                 Wis.-Oshkosh           7.19m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 14.68m              Baboucar Sallah Mohammed, Bethany (W.V.)   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Jonathan            Wis.-Oshkosh          15.02m     13.68m  -0.9  44-10.75 
  2 Green, Matt                  Unattached                       13.67m   1.2  44-10.25 
  3 Stephens, Tanner             Wis.-Whitewa          14.09m     13.60m  -1.9  44-07.50 
  4 Skaaland, Lucas              Wis.-Whitewa          14.02m     13.39m  -0.6  43-11.25 
  5 Pfeil, Curtis                Wis.-Whitewa          13.47m     12.81m   0.2  42-00.50 
  6 Hand, Anthony                Illinois Col          13.19m     12.71m  +0.0  41-08.50 
  7 Brantley, Jamyle             Wis.-Oshkosh          13.78m     12.57m   0.7  41-03.00 
  8 Precia, Tyler                Wis.-Whitewa          13.28m     12.53m  -0.9  41-01.50 
  9 Zettle, Brayden              Wis.-Whitewa          13.12m     11.98m  -0.2  39-03.75 
 10 Motley, Lucas                Illinois Col          12.50m     11.89m   0.1  39-00.25 
 11 Guell, Mason                 Wisconsin Tr          12.80m     11.84m  +0.0  38-10.25 
 12 Brantner, Tyler              Msoe                  12.06m     11.48m  -1.0  37-08.00 
 
Men Shot Put
======================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 17.03m              Ethan Ehlers, Augustana (Ill)              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Tegtmeier, Nick              Wis.-Oshkosh          15.41m     15.70m   51-06.25  2 
  2 Zimmerman, Landon            Wis.-Whitewa          15.99m     15.56m   51-00.75  2 
  3 Sheckler, Jackson            Wis.-Oshkosh          15.71m     15.30m   50-02.50  2 
  4 Martin, Daustin              Wis.-Whitewa          14.41m     14.89m   48-10.25  2 
  5 Tindall, Kaleb               Wis.-Whitewa          13.75m     13.19m   43-03.25  2 
  6 Richards, Keegan             Wis.-Whitewa          14.38m     12.84m   42-01.50  2 
  7 Quinn, Bailey                Wis.-Oshkosh          14.02m     12.77m   41-10.75  2 
  8 Malloy, Jack                 Wis.-Oshkosh          13.72m     12.61m   41-04.50  2 
  9 Myrick, Jason                Wis.-Oshkosh          13.06m     12.50m   41-00.25  2 
 10 Baade, Gavin                 Wis.-Whitewa                     11.79m   38-08.25  1 
 11 Dennison, Jacob              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.20m     11.20m   36-09.00  1 
 12 Schilling, Seth              Wis.-Oshkosh          11.59m     10.99m   36-00.75  1 
 13 Heun, Hayden                 Msoe                  11.62m     10.96m   35-11.50  1 
 14 Morton, Tommy                Wis.-Whitewa          12.40m     10.77m   35-04.00  2 
 15 Ellsworth, Tyler             Msoe                  10.98m     10.48m   34-04.75  1 
 16 Hanna, CJ                    Illinois Col          11.37m     10.30m   33-09.50  1 
 16 DeMille, Brendon             Msoe                  10.94m     10.30m   33-09.50  1 
 -- Lister, Cody                 Msoe                  11.47m       FOUL             1 
 
Men Discus Throw
======================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 53.98m              Caleb Dalzell, George Fox                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Landon            Wis.-Whitewa          45.64m     45.62m     149-08  2 
  2 Tegtmeier, Nick              Wis.-Oshkosh          39.11m     42.42m     139-02  2 
  3 Sheckler, Jackson            Wis.-Oshkosh          42.20m     41.02m     134-07  2 
  4 Baade, Gavin                 Wis.-Whitewa                     40.77m     133-09  1 
  5 Quinn, Bailey                Wis.-Oshkosh          42.67m     39.78m     130-06  2 
  6 Myrick, Jason                Wis.-Oshkosh          40.02m     39.38m     129-02  2 
  7 Richards, Keegan             Wis.-Whitewa          46.03m     38.49m     126-03  2 
  8 Heun, Hayden                 Msoe                  34.35m     37.91m     124-04  1 
  9 Morton, Tommy                Wis.-Whitewa                     37.77m     123-11  1 
 10 Schilling, Seth              Wis.-Oshkosh          34.55m     37.19m     122-00  1 
 11 Martin, Daustin              Wis.-Whitewa          37.25m     36.10m     118-05  2 
 12 Malloy, Jack                 Wis.-Oshkosh          33.73m     34.12m     111-11  1 
 13 DeMille, Brendon             Msoe                  33.58m     33.39m     109-06  1 
 14 Ellsworth, Tyler             Msoe                  34.73m     32.15m     105-06  2 
 15 Hanna, CJ                    Illinois Col          30.78m     31.61m     103-08  1 
 16 Dennison, Jacob              Wis.-Oshkosh          30.67m     31.18m     102-03  1 
 17 Lister, Cody                 Msoe                  28.14m     28.60m      93-10  1 
 18 Tindall, Kaleb               Wis.-Whitewa                     26.76m      87-09  1 
 
Men Hammer Throw
======================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 62.45m              Jared Louf-Woods, UMass Dartmouth          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H#
======================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Bailey                Wis.-Oshkosh          57.09m     55.84m     183-02  2 
  2 Heun, Hayden                 Msoe                  43.25m     48.75m     159-11  2 
  3 Martin, Daustin              Wis.-Whitewa          39.80m     47.34m     155-04  2 
  4 Zimmerman, Landon            Wis.-Whitewa          47.56m     45.98m     150-10  2 
  5 Myrick, Jason                Wis.-Oshkosh          37.58m     45.41m     149-00  2 
  6 Richards, Keegan             Wis.-Whitewa          35.27m     42.29m     138-09  2 
  7 Sheckler, Jackson            Wis.-Oshkosh          35.62m     40.24m     132-00  2 
  8 Tegtmeier, Nick              Wis.-Oshkosh          36.12m     40.22m     131-11  2 
  9 West, Dalton                 Illinois Col          41.01m     39.77m     130-06  2 
 10 Malloy, Jack                 Wis.-Oshkosh          31.40m     37.27m     122-03  1 
 11 Hanna, CJ                    Illinois Col          30.42m     35.66m     117-00  1 
 12 Dennison, Jacob              Wis.-Oshkosh          33.94m     35.16m     115-04  1 
 13 Baade, Gavin                 Wis.-Whitewa                     35.03m     114-11  1 
 14 Ellsworth, Tyler             Msoe                  31.16m     33.93m     111-04  1 
 15 DeMille, Brendon             Msoe                  34.63m     32.40m     106-03  2 
 16 Lister, Cody                 Msoe                  26.82m     31.61m     103-08  2 
 17 Morton, Tommy                Wis.-Whitewa                     30.41m      99-09  1 
 -- Tindall, Kaleb               Wis.-Whitewa                       FOUL             1 
 -- Schilling, Seth              Wis.-Oshkosh          37.85m       FOUL             2 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
     D3 BEST: ! 67.35m              Andrew Bloom, Whitworth                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fix, Nick                    Greater Milw          49.43m     47.46m     155-08 
  2 Pfeil, Curtis                Wis.-Whitewa                     42.30m     138-09 
  3 Hartman, Michael             Wis.-Oshkosh                     37.29m     122-04 
  4 Schilling, Seth              Wis.-Oshkosh          38.14m     37.21m     122-01 
  5 Hatzinger, Greg              Wis.-Whitewa          38.14m     37.04m     121-06 
  6 Ellsworth, Tyler             Msoe                  38.15m     34.99m     114-09 
  7 Waech, Noah                  Msoe                  34.50m     32.97m     108-02 
  8 DeMille, Brendon             Msoe                  28.71m     32.67m     107-02 
  9 Lister, Cody                 Msoe                             27.74m      91-00 
 10 Toman, Russ                  Wis.-Whitewa                     23.37m      76-08