Top Stories
Social
Standings
Baseball
  • Baseball
  • Men's Basketball
  • Men's Ice Hockey
  • Men's Soccer
  • Men's Tennis
  • Men's Volleyball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Soccer
  • Softball
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Volleyball
School Conf Overall
Lakeland 3-17 11-26
Aurora 13-7 26-16
Wisconsin Lutheran 8-12 16-21
Rockford 7-13 17-22
Concordia Wisconsin 15-5 28-13
Marian 5-15 11-29
Benedictine 12-8 24-18
Dominican 10-10 19-23
Edgewood 9-11 21-17
Concordia Chicago 18-2 34-13
MSOE 10-10 21-21
Schedule
Oct 2019
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
Oct 18, 2019
Aurora
at MSOE
7:00 PM
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
Oct 19, 2019
at East Regional Qualifier
11:00 am
Huddleston, Va.
at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Invite
10:30 am
Lake Breeze GC - Winneconne, Wis.
at UW-Oshkosh Kollege Town Invite
10:30 am
Lake Breeze GC - Winneconne, Wis.
at Head of the Charles Regatta (Day 1)
TBD
Cambridge, Mass.
at Head of the Charles Regatta (Day 1)
TBD
Cambridge, Mass.
Benedictine
at MSOE
1:00 PM
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
Benedictine
at MSOE
3:30 PM
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
Benedictine
at MSOE
6:00 PM
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis. / SENIOR NIGHT
Oct 20, 2019
at Head of the Charles Regatta (Day 2)
TBD
Cambridge, Mass.
at Head of the Charles Regatta (Day 2)
TBD
Cambridge, Mass.
Rockford
at MSOE
3:30 PM
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
Oct 22, 2019
MSOE
at Alverno
7:00 PM
Milwaukee, Wis.
Oct 23, 2019
MSOE
at Concordia Wisconsin
3:30 PM
Mequon, Wis.
Concordia Wisconsin
at MSOE
7:00 PM
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
Oct 25, 2019
MSOE
at Alverno
3:00 PM
Milwaukee, Wis.
MSOE
at Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM
Milwaukee, Wis.
Oct 26, 2019
Robert Morris (Ill.)
vs. MSOE
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
12:00 PM
Mount Mary Invitational
Wisconsin Lutheran
at MSOE
1:00 PM
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
Holy Family College
vs. MSOE
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
2:00 PM
Mount Mary Invitational
No events today
Results
Oct16
Women's Soccer Final
vs. Marian
W, 2-0
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
Oct16
Men's Soccer Final
at Marian
W, 4-2
Fond du Lac, Wis.
Oct13
Cancelled
at Head of the Rock Regatta
Rockford, Ill.
Oct13
Cancelled
at Head of the Rock Regatta
Rockford, Ill.
Oct12
Men's Soccer Final
at Rockford
W, 4-1
Rockford, Ill.
Oct12
Women's Tennis Final
at Concordia Chicago
W, 9-0
River Forest, Ill.
Oct12
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. St. Mary-Woods
L, 3-0
@ Chicago, Ill.
Oct12
Women's Volleyball Final
at Illinois Tech
L, 3-1
Chicago, Ill.
Oct12
Women's Tennis Final
at Dominican
W, 9-0
River Forest, Ill.
Oct11
Women's Volleyball Final
vs. Edgewood
L, 3-2
Hotchkin Arena - Milwaukee, Wis.
Oct09
Women's Soccer Final
vs. Dominican
L, 3-1
Viets Field - Milwaukee, Wis.
Oct09
Men's Soccer Final
at Dominican
L, 3-0
River Forest, Ill.
Oct09
Women's Tennis Final
at UW-Oshkosh
L, 8-1
Oshkosh, Wis.
Oct08
Women's Volleyball Final
at Dominican
L, 3-0
River Forest, Ill.
Oct07
Men's Golf Round Two of Four
3rd at NACC Championships (Day 2)
Whistling Straights - Haven, Wis.
Oct06
Men's Golf Round One of Four
2nd at NACC Championships (Day 1)
Whistling Straights - Haven, Wis.
Oct06
Women's Triathlon FINAL
2nd out of 5 at Tri The Illini
Champaign, Ill.
Oct06
Women's Rowing FINAL
Mixed 8 - 2nd || Open 4 - 2nd at Tail of the Fox Regatta
De Pere, Wis.
Oct06
Men's Rowing FINAL
Mixed 8 - 2nd || Open 4 - 2nd, 3rd at Tail of the Fox Regatta
De Pere, Wis.
Oct05
Women's Soccer Final - 2OT
at Illinois Tech
T, 0-0
Chicago, Ill.