Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
The Official Home Of the MSOE Raiders
4.01.2014
Final
at Elmhurst College Invitational 4th/5 teams
4.04.2014
Final
at North Central/Carthage Invitational (April 4-5) 4th/4 teams
4.12.2014
Final
at WLC Spring Invitational 5th/10 teams
4.13.2014
Cancelled
at Marian Spring Invitational (April 13-14)
4.21.2014
Final
at NACC Championships (Rounds 3-4 // April 21-22) 3rd/10 teams
4.26.2014
Final
at St. Norbert Invitational (April 26-27) t-7th/12 teams
4.29.2014
Cancelled
at Carthage Invitational
5.02.2014
Final
at Edgewood College Spring Quadrangular 4th/4 teams
9.02.2016
12:00 AM
at Culver's Edgewood Fall Classic Edgewood Invite (Sept. 2-3) 11th/15 teams
Glen Erin
9.09.2016
12:00 AM
at Carthage Tim Kopka Memorial Invite (Sept.9-10) 23rd/24 teams
Randall Oaks
9.11.2016
TBA
at UW-Eau Claire Frank Wrigglesworth Invite (Sept.11-12) 13th/16 teams
Eau Claire C.C.
9.17.2016
12:00 AM
at Midwest Region Fall Classic (Sept 17-18) 23rd/32 teams
Eagle Ridge Resort
9.25.2016
TBA
at WLC Fall Invitational (Sept. 25-26) 11th/13 teams
Washington County
10.02.2016
12:00 AM
at MSOE Invitational (Oct. 2-3) 4th/13 teams
Grand Geneva
10.10.2016
TBA
at NACC Championship Rd. 1-2 (Oct. 10-11) t-7th/9 teams
Whistling Straits
4.01.2017
TBA
at Aurora Spring Invitational (St. Andrews) 4th/4 teams
4.15.2017
TBA
at WLC Spring Invitational (Morningstar CC) t-7th/13 teams
4.18.2017
TBA
at Carthage Invitational (Kenosha CC) 12th/12 teams
4.23.2017
TBA
at NACC Championships (Stonebridge CC) [April 23-24] 8th/9 teams
4.28.2017
TBA
at Edgewood Spring Invite (Bishops Bay CC)
8.31.2018
Final
at Edgewood Fall Classic (Glen Erin G.C.) t-10th/20 teams
Round 2 (Sept. 1) Cancelled
9.08.2018
Final
at Tim Kopka Memorial Invitational (Randall Oaks G.C.) [Sept. 7-8] 14th/21 teams
9.15.2018
Final
at Midwest Region Fall Classic (Eagle Ridge Resort) [Sept. 14-15] t-14th/32 teams
9.23.2018
Final
at WLC Fall Invitational (Washington County G.C.) [Sept. 22-23] 5th/11 teams
10.01.2018
Final
at MSOE Invitational (Grand Geneva Resort) [Sept. 30-Oct. 1] 7th/16 teams
10.08.2018
After 2 Rounds
at NACC Championships Rd. 1-2 (Whistling Straits G.C.) [Oct. 7-8] 7th/9 teams
4.05.2019
FNIAL
at Benedictine Invitational (April 5-6) 1st/4
St. Andrews - West Chicago, Ill.
4.13.2019
FINAL
at WLC Spring Invitational (Morningstar CC) T-5th/14
Morning Star G.C. - Waukesha, Wis.
4.14.2019
Postponed
at Forester Spring Invite
White Deer Run Golf Club - Vernon Hills, Ill.
4.23.2019
FINAL
at Carthage Invitational (Kenosha CC) 3rd out of 13
Kenosha Country Club - Kenosha, Wis.
4.28.2019
FINAL
at NACC Championships (Stonebridge CC) [April 28-29] 5th out of 9
5.03.2019
FINAL
at North-South Invitational T-2nd out of 4
Bishops Bay CC - Middleton, Wis.

More Headlines