Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
The Official Home Of the MSOE Raiders
CUW NACC Fall Invite
@ Cedarburg, Wis. (Cedarburg High School)
Sep 15, 2019

Singles

DRAW TWO

FINAL 1 2 3
> Thomas Melius (CUW) 8
Joe Brown (SNC) 2
L-Bracket: Consolati

Doubles

DRAW ONE

FINAL 1 2 3
> Nolan Rademacher / Logan Snyder (CUW) 8
Caden Nelson / Jackson Venske (EC) 4
Round 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Andrew Gehring / Johnny Zanotti (SNC) 8
Nathan Raskin / Josh Klement (CUW) 4
Round 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Gabe Binversie / Cole Werning (CUW) 8
Alec Dam / Joshua Fay (MSOE) 3
Round 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Luke Andrekus / Jordan Crump (SNC) 1
> Luke Nelson / David Chon (MSOE) 8
Round 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nolan Rademacher / Logan Snyder (CUW) 8
Andrew Gehring / Johnny Zanotti (SNC) 1
W-Bracket: Semifinal
FINAL 1 2 3
Gabe Binversie / Cole Werning (CUW) 5
> Luke Nelson / David Chon (MSOE) 8
W-Bracket: Semifinal
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nolan Rademacher / Logan Snyder (CUW) 8
Luke Nelson / David Chon (MSOE) 4
W-Bracket: Finals
FINAL 1 2 3
Andrew Gehring / Johnny Zanotti (SNC) 3
> Gabe Binversie / Cole Werning (CUW) 8
W-Bracket: Consolati
FINAL 1 2 3
Caden Nelson / Jackson Venske (EC) 5
> Nathan Raskin / Josh Klement (CUW) 8
L-Bracket: Semifinal
FINAL 1 2 3
> Alec Dam / Joshua Fay (MSOE) 8
Luke Andrekus / Jordan Crump (SNC) 2
L-Bracket: Semifinal
FINAL 1 2 3
> Nathan Raskin / Josh Klement (CUW) 8
Alec Dam / Joshua Fay (MSOE) 3
L-Bracket: Finals
FINAL 1 2 3
Caden Nelson / Jackson Venske (EC) 6
> Luke Andrekus / Jordan Crump (SNC) 8
L-Bracket: Consolati

DRAW TWO

FINAL - DEFAULT
> Tim Peters / Kyle Rehrauer (CUW)
BYE / BYE ()
Round 1
FINAL 1 2 3
Ben Steves / Peter Gudopp (MSOE) 7 0
> Tommy Ebben / Brad Erickson (EC) 8 6
Round 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ryan Emerich / Parker Kuhlman (MSOE) 8
Thomas Melius / Joe Brown (SNC) 2
Round 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Michael Emerich / Nate Chapman (MSOE) 8
Porter Beilfuss / Mike Stanaszak (SNC) 6
Round 1
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tim Peters / Kyle Rehrauer (CUW) 8
Tommy Ebben / Brad Erickson (EC) 6
W-Bracket: Semifinal
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ryan Emerich / Parker Kuhlman (MSOE) 8
Michael Emerich / Nate Chapman (MSOE) 6
W-Bracket: Semifinal
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tim Peters / Kyle Rehrauer (CUW) 8
Michael Emerich / Nate Chapman (MSOE) 3
W-Bracket: Finals
FINAL 1 2 3
> Tommy Ebben / Brad Erickson (EC) 8
Ryan Emerich / Parker Kuhlman (MSOE) 5
W-Bracket: Consolati
FINAL - DEFAULT
> Ben Steves / Peter Gudopp (MSOE)
BYE / BYE ()
L-Bracket: Semifinal
FINAL 1 2 3
Thomas Melius / Joe Brown (SNC) 1
> Porter Beilfuss / Mike Stanaszak (SNC) 8
L-Bracket: Semifinal
FINAL 1 2 3
> Ben Steves / Peter Gudopp (MSOE) 8
Porter Beilfuss / Mike Stanaszak (SNC) 6
L-Bracket: Finals