Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
The Official Home Of the MSOE Raiders

Licensed to North Central College      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2019 10:08 PM
        NCC Dr. Keeler Track & Field Meet-2019 - 5/9/2019 to 5/10/2019         
                    North Central College - Naperville, IL                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bland, Dani                  Emory                  11.86      12.00   1.1  8 
  2 McFarland, Alex              Indiana Wesl           12.16      12.04   1.1  8 
  3 Hoffman, Jada                Lewis                  11.92      12.17   1.1  8 
  4 Willhite, Hannah             Augustana (I           12.18      12.18   1.1  8 
  5 Bondi, Rebekah               Emory                  12.11      12.23   1.1  8 
  6 Armstrong, Kayla             Concordia Un           12.01      12.24   1.1  8  12.234
  7 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill           12.24      12.24   0.8  7  12.239
  8 Gardner, Asia                Siena Height           11.90      12.32   1.1  8 
  9 Malik, Khatirah              Berea                  12.34      12.38   0.8  7 
 10 Eyamba, Eunice               Aquinas                12.30      12.42   0.8  7 
 11 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae      Siena Height                      12.49   0.7  1 
 12 Kleppinger, Arianna          Indiana Wesl           12.26      12.50   0.8  7 
 13 Russo, Rose                  Aquinas                12.46      12.51   1.4  6 
 14 Kleinschmit, Madisyn         Siena Height           12.32      12.54   0.8  7  12.532
 15 Laehn, Shanna                Wis.-Stout                        12.54   1.0  2  12.536
 15 Dennison, Gracie             Otterbein              12.35      12.54   0.8  7  12.536
 17 Ramon, Rachael               DuPage                 12.55      12.63   1.4  6 
 18 Timm, Amanda                 Olivet Nazar           12.55      12.64   1.4  6  12.633
 19 Garcia, Stephanie            North Centra           12.58      12.64   1.3  5  12.639
 20 Cundiff, Alli                Rhodes                 12.43      12.65   1.4  6 
 21 Harper, Jada                 Berea                  12.77      12.66   1.3  5 
 22 Grove, Kelsey                Heidelberg             12.52      12.67   1.4  6 
 23 Lenon, Casey                 Aquinas                           12.77   0.7  1 
 24 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U           12.66      12.78   1.3  5 
 25 Barbarosh, Jessica           Emory                  12.71      12.80   1.3  5 
 26 Finley, Arianna              DuPage                 12.32      12.82   0.8  7 
 27 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag                      12.91   1.0  2 
 28 Davis, Taryn                 Aurora                 12.95      13.00   0.8  4 
 29 Horak, Carly                 North Centra           13.01      13.05   0.8  3 
 30 Allen, Johanna               North Centra           13.03      13.07   0.8  3  13.062
 31 Rosenblum, Michelle          Emory                  12.93      13.07   0.8  4  13.068
 32 Hunter, Tyra                 Aquinas                12.79      13.09   1.3  5 
 33 Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                12.83      13.11   0.8  4 
 34 Woudenberg, Alexzandrea      William Penn           12.81      13.18   1.3  5 
 35 Washington, Danisha          William Penn           12.95      13.22   0.8  4 
 36 Wisby, Marley                Rhodes                 12.88      13.23   0.8  4  13.226
 37 Oswalt, Lizzie               Augustana (I           13.33      13.23   0.8  3  13.230
 38 Evans, Hope                  North Centra           13.34      13.25   0.8  3 
 39 Armour, Mary                 Aquinas                13.07      13.29   0.8  3 
 40 Chandler, Maddie             Rhodes                 12.80      13.31   1.3  5 
 41 Linscott, Courtney           Wheaton (Ill           13.66      13.33   0.8  3 
 42 Daniel, Briana               Aurora                            13.48   1.0  2 
 43 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U           12.41      13.53   1.4  6 
 44 Draper, Grace                DuPage                 13.86      13.88   0.8  3 
 45 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill           14.12      14.11   1.0  2 
 46 Walsh, Lauren                North Centra           14.47      14.47   1.0  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Izabelle           Northern Mic           24.13      24.38   1.1  8 
  2 Brown, Natasha               Wheaton (Ill           24.52      24.84   1.1  8 
  3 Willhite, Hannah             Augustana (I           25.07      24.87  -0.5  7 
  4 Gardner, Asia                Siena Height           24.56      25.33   1.1  8 
  5 Huebner, Shayla              Northern Mic           24.97      25.44   1.1  8 
  6 Kleinschmit, Madisyn         Siena Height           25.81      25.61   1.6  6 
  7 Bland, Dani                  Emory                  24.60      25.64   1.1  8 
  8 Stersic, Delaney             Siena Height           25.16      25.69  -0.5  7 
  9 Mertens, Hannah              Wis.-Stevens           25.12      25.82  -0.5  7 
 10 Eastburn, Katie              Augustana (I           25.00      25.92  -0.5  7 
 11 Sutton, Chalara              Albion                 26.07      25.97   1.6  6 
 12 Dutcher, Paige               Northern Mic           25.26      25.98  -0.5  7 
 13 Malik, Khatirah              Berea                  25.64      26.03  -0.5  7 
 14 Grove, Kelsey                Heidelberg             25.51      26.04  -0.5  7 
 15 Rice, Kierra                 Siena Height           26.66      26.08   1.2  5 
 16 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           25.34      26.15  -0.5  7 
 17 Cundiff, Alli                Rhodes                 26.42      26.25   1.2  5 
 18 Ramon, Rachael               DuPage                 26.14      26.39   1.6  6 
 19 Lansberry, Hannah            Emory                  26.97      26.61   0.7  4 
 20 Brown, Cianna                Albion                 26.58      26.67   1.2  5 
 21 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara      Webster                26.69      26.67   0.7  4 
 22 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           26.24      26.75   1.6  6 
 23 Philson, Jenna               Olivet Nazar                      26.75   1.9  1 
 24 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill           26.25      26.83   1.6  6 
 25 Harper, Jada                 Berea                  26.60      26.92   1.2  5 
 26 Music, Kayla                 William Penn           25.95      26.93   1.6  6 
 27 Barbarosh, Jessica           Emory                  26.58      26.98   1.2  5 
 28 Horak, Carly                 North Centra           27.13      27.18   1.0  3 
 29 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill           26.93      27.22   0.7  4 
 30 Oswalt, Lizzie               Augustana (I           27.56      27.32   1.0  3 
 31 Finley, Arianna              DuPage                 27.06      27.32   0.7  4 
 32 Garcia, Erica                DuPage                 27.36      27.35   1.0  3 
 33 Chandler, Maddie             Rhodes                 27.97      27.39   1.4  2 
 34 Heigley, Leta                Berea                  27.68      27.45   1.0  3 
 35 Sceniak, Winifred            St. Francis            27.37      27.48   1.0  3 
 36 Robinson, Kaylee             Berea                  25.84      27.55   1.6  6 
 37 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill           27.08      27.68   0.7  4 
 38 Bergquist, Julia             Rhodes                 27.60      27.78   1.0  3 
 39 Wisby, Marley                Rhodes                 26.87      27.88   0.7  4 
 40 McKinnon, Emily              St. Francis            27.82      28.28   1.4  2 
 41 Daniel, Briana               Aurora                 28.44      28.30   1.4  2 
 42 McEnroe, Morgan              Augustana (I           27.62      28.33   1.0  3 
 43 Ashford, Alyssa              Rockford               29.18      28.60   1.9  1 
 44 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U           29.06      28.73   1.9  1 
 45 Draper, Grace                DuPage                 28.54      29.00   1.4  2 
 46 Felcan, Jacqui               Wheaton (Ill           28.81      29.36   1.9  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Huebner, Shayla              Northern Mic           56.49      55.79   4 
  2 Stersic, Delaney             Siena Height           56.37      56.86   4 
  3 Zaragueta, Teresa            Lewis                  56.78      57.67   4 
  4 Lansberry, Hannah            Emory                  57.96      58.66   4 
  5 Wood, Miriam                 Taylor                 58.59      58.69   3 
  6 Du Bois, Paige               Northern Mic           58.71      58.75   3 
  7 Fitzpatrick, Meg             U. of Chicag           58.89      59.59   3 
  8 Dudley, Katherine            Washington U           59.06      59.78   3 
  9 Naibryf, Tali                U. of Chicag           59.61      59.96   3 
 10 Hansen, Elle                 Washington U           58.56    1:00.05   4 
 11 Gupte, Alicia                Washington U           59.26    1:00.40   3 
 12 Marshall, Aimie              Lindenwood-B         1:02.36    1:00.49   2 
 13 Robinson, Kaylee             Berea                  58.29    1:00.55   4 
 14 Landry, Stacia               Elmhurst             1:01.65    1:01.29   2 
 15 Daghfal, Melody              Wheaton (Ill         1:01.75    1:01.35   2 
 16 Favino, Rose                 Wheaton (Ill         1:00.24    1:01.82   3 
 17 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill         1:02.68    1:02.69   2 
 18 McEnroe, Morgan              Augustana (I         1:02.22    1:02.73   2 
 19 Rhodes, Cheyenne             Wilmington (         1:03.57    1:02.93   1 
 20 Cole, Taylor                 St. Francis          1:01.47    1:02.96   3 
 21 Olcott, Abigail              Olivet Nazar         1:06.96    1:03.68   1 
 22 McDowell, Lauren             Albion               1:02.85    1:03.75   1 
 23 Williams, Raven              William Penn         1:01.78    1:05.91   2 
 24 Bolden, Sariah               Roosevelt            1:06.18    1:07.84   1 
 25 Nguyen, Amy                  Roosevelt            1:09.52    1:11.29   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Koch-Johnson, Carsyn         Cedarville           2:06.94    2:08.03   8 
  2 Bloch, Liz                   Michigan Tec         2:10.36    2:09.57   8 
  3 Vacaguzman, Nicole           U. of Chicag         2:10.66    2:11.53   8 
  4 Sorokin, Amanda              Cornerstone          2:14.14    2:13.05   8 
  5 Meister, Johanna             Wis.-Plattev         2:14.18    2:13.26   8 
  6 Angelopoulos, Victoria       Wright State         2:11.52    2:13.38   8 
  7 Vander Poel, Kathryn         Mount Mercy          2:16.06    2:13.38   6 
  8 Miller, Alexis               Aquinas              2:13.07    2:13.90   8 
  9 Sprinkles, Jessica           Indiana Wesl         2:13.74    2:14.14   8 
 10 Bristow, Grace               Washington U         2:16.65    2:15.36   6 
 11 Fuerst, Jaydn                Spring Arbor         2:15.89    2:15.61   7 
 12 Dirr, Aspen                  Huntington           2:16.46    2:15.81   6 
 13 Petkovsek, Michelle          Wis.-Stevens         2:15.29    2:15.88   7 
 14 Ewing, Avery                 Ohio Norther         2:15.70    2:16.15   7 
 15 Du Bois, Paige               Northern Mic         2:20.33    2:16.29   4 
 16 Koenecke, Claire             Wis.-La Cros         2:14.30    2:16.49   7 
 17 Stutsman, Erica              Indiana Wesl         2:18.65    2:16.71   5 
 18 Van Baalen, Kaitlyn          U. of Chicag         2:15.49    2:16.73   7 
 19 Baftiri, Sabrina             St. Francis          2:20.06    2:17.17   4 
 20 Tepe, Madelyn                McKendree            2:16.38    2:17.28   6 
 21 Mesiano, Sara                Washington U         2:17.37    2:17.51   5 
 22 Stegmeier, Emily             Washington U         2:17.23    2:17.63   6 
 23 Bruno, Eva                   St. Francis          2:17.26    2:17.72   5 
 24 Ricci, Hannah                Northern Ill         2:22.30    2:17.81   3 
 25 Vaccaro, Rachael             North Centra         2:20.95    2:18.63   4 
 26 Reed, Hanna                  Wis.-Eau Cla         2:15.59    2:18.81   7 
 27 Buado, Ashley                North Centra         2:16.41    2:18.85   6 
 28 Philson, Jenna               Olivet Nazar         2:21.18    2:18.86   3 
 29 Mitchell, Molly              Huntington           2:25.60    2:18.96   2 
 30 Simek, Sterling              Indiana Wesl         2:19.72    2:18.99   4 
 31 Lombardo, Alexis             Indiana Tech         2:16.74    2:19.48   6 
 32 Sowers, Meredith             Webster              2:16.17    2:19.64   6 
 33 Johnson, Erika               Wheaton (Ill         2:15.40    2:19.79   7 
 34 Cook, Natalie                North Centra         2:18.79    2:19.82   5 
 35 Mayforth, Celina             St. Francis          2:22.04    2:19.97   3 
 36 Johnson, Amanda              Wis.-Parksid                    2:20.04   1 
 37 Brittain, Chloe              Trine                2:19.30    2:20.06   5 
 38 Wissel, Samantha             St. Francis          2:19.66    2:20.21   5 
 39 Wellhausen, Brooke           Wis.-Stevens         2:16.37    2:20.30   6 
 40 Noyes, Naomi                 Taylor               2:20.66    2:20.36   4 
 41 Hassan, Titi                 Illinois-Chi         2:17.68    2:20.47   5 
 42 Reyes, Jazzmine              Aurora               2:20.56    2:20.74   4 
 43 Spitzer, Alli                Carroll (Wis         2:20.98    2:20.79   4 
 44 Lark, Colette                Aquinas              2:22.63    2:20.95   3 
 45 Taylor, Whitney              Aquinas              2:26.96    2:20.97   2 
 46 Floyd, Analis                Aquinas                         2:21.19   1 
 47 Yakesh, Jenna                North Centra         2:22.07    2:21.22   3 
 48 Conroy, Taylor               St. Francis          2:27.96    2:21.44   2 
 49 Fox, Michaela                Ohio Norther         2:21.08    2:21.49   4 
 50 Ertz, Andrea                 Mount Mercy          2:22.59    2:21.52   3 
 51 Frieden, Kendra              Indiana Wesl         2:20.20    2:21.80   4 
 52 Draghi, Kyle                 North Centra         2:22.80    2:21.81   3 
 53 Adgate, Tannah               Aquinas              2:22.46    2:21.85   3 
 54 Peters, Makani               Wis.-Stevens         2:22.83    2:22.02   3 
 55 Lindner, Lacie               Nebraska-Kea         2:14.62    2:22.45   7 
 56 Rodriguez, Bre               St. Francis                     2:22.45   1 
 57 Crosby, Marjorie             Taylor               2:18.81    2:23.54   5 
 58 Souzis, Anna                 Taylor               2:23.54    2:23.72   2 
 59 Gilmore, Abigail             Olivet Nazar         2:27.41    2:26.30   2 
 60 VanDyk, Jill                 Indiana Wesl         2:30.75    2:26.32   2 
 61 Bruchnak, Carmen             Augustana (I         2:25.54    2:26.71   2 
 62 Boyce, Yoland                Tusculum             2:21.39    2:28.41   3 
 63 Becker, Sophia               Wheaton (Ill         2:31.41    2:29.71   2 
 64 McFarland, Mara              Huntington           2:30.30    2:30.21   2 
 65 Whitney, Maggie              Aquinas              2:23.75    2:30.69   2 
 66 Repesh, Anna                 Aquinas              2:23.52    2:30.97   3 
 67 Mchan, Lauren                Cumberlands          2:27.35    2:32.37   2 
 68 Moran, Kacie                 North Centra         2:31.23    2:33.64   2 
 69 Cooper, Grace                St. Francis          2:35.85    2:34.14   1 
 70 Robledo, Yanira              Aurora               2:35.42    2:37.29   1 
 71 Fuller, Jacqueline           Roosevelt            2:38.16    2:41.34   1 
 72 Davy, Maddie                 Wis.-Parksid         2:39.42    2:43.78   1 
 73 May, Alyssa                  Aurora               2:40.79    2:47.54   1 
 74 Samp, Emily                  Aurora                          2:50.79   1 
 75 Krevitz, Zoey                Illinois Tec         2:52.29    2:53.19   1 
 76 Oley, Autumn                 Aurora               3:02.51    2:53.74   1 
 -- Franz, Emily                 Exhibition           2:14.25   X2:14.33   7 
 -- Kalisek, Kurstin             Northwester Univ     2:23.00   X2:27.34   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Mickayla             Indianapolis         4:33.87    4:30.60   5 
  2 Miller, Alexis               Aquinas              4:31.33    4:33.59   5 
  3 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin               4:30.51    4:33.80   5 
  4 Blagg, Rachel                Taylor               4:39.71    4:35.26   5 
  5 Foltz, Katy                  Otterbein            4:39.21    4:35.45   5 
  6 Lamb, Claire                 Otterbein            4:32.48    4:35.58   5 
  7 Marek, Morgan                Wis.-Eau Cla         4:37.08    4:35.61   5 
  8 Rogus, Natalie               Washington U         4:41.13    4:36.51   5 
  9 Bach, Maddie                 Nebraska-Kea         4:40.36    4:37.74   5 
 10 Reinke, Destiny              Nebraska-Kea         4:39.28    4:39.23   5 
 11 Adgate, Tannah               Aquinas              4:46.37    4:40.67   4 
 12 Lohrenz, Hannah              Wis.-Oshkosh         4:40.11    4:41.48   5 
 13 Brugger, Libby               Wis.-La Cros         4:41.13    4:41.73   4 
 14 Martin, Abigail              Washington U         4:43.62    4:42.72   4 
 15 Fundora, Minnell             Webster              4:48.20    4:44.33   4 
 16 Roberts, Emma                Benedictine          4:43.26    4:45.42   4 
 17 Elgamal, Sophie              U. of Chicag         4:43.60    4:46.75   4 
 18 Crouch, Abby                 Grand Valley         4:33.58    4:47.48   5 
 19 Blystone, Hannah             Trine                4:44.79    4:48.08   4 
 20 Gimre, Mae Elizabeth         Taylor               4:53.14    4:48.39   3 
 21 Larson, Karlee               Carroll (Wis         4:52.32    4:49.14   3 
 22 Watterson, Sophie            Washington U                    4:49.50   1 
 23 Nolan, Shelby                Wright State         4:43.96    4:49.59   4 
 24 Noah, Janie                  Aquinas              4:59.87    4:50.73   3 
 25 Peregrine, Kelly             Hope                 4:46.56    4:52.38   4 
 26 Brock, Karalynn              Olivet Nazar         4:53.08    4:52.76   3 
 27 Hirsch, Michelle             Wis.-Eau Cla         4:51.93    4:53.10   3 
 28 Cole, Jacinda                Hope                 4:50.52    4:55.15   3 
 29 Mascote, Charleen            St. Francis          5:02.75    4:55.85   3 
 30 Hernandez, Caren             St. Francis          4:46.40    4:57.84   4 
 31 Adler, Hannah                Aquinas              5:07.07    4:59.53   3 
 32 Cruz, Stephanie              St. Francis          5:04.21    5:01.88   3 
 33 Petruzates, Jessica          Wis.-Stout                      5:04.45   1 
 34 Wargo, Shannon               Oberlin              4:53.25    5:05.93   3 
 35 Espinoza, Celine             St. Francis          5:07.40    5:06.37   2 
 36 Kupiec, Julie                North Centra                    5:07.09   1 
 37 Budach, Angela               Olivet Nazar         4:48.83    5:07.85   4 
 38 Bennis, Lexi                 Augustana (I         5:03.66    5:09.06   3 
 39 Martin, Mia                  Wis.-Parksid         5:11.55    5:10.28   2 
 40 Milligan, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill         5:22.77    5:11.49   2 
 41 Heiss, Siobhan               Wisconsin Lu         5:10.82    5:12.40   2 
 42 Mchan, Lauren                Cumberlands          4:58.58    5:12.49   3 
 43 Ibarra, Celeste              Benedictine          5:14.03    5:14.48   2 
 44 Stokes, Deandra              St. Xavier           5:09.22    5:17.38   2 
 45 Vargas, Christina            Olivet Nazar         5:21.47    5:18.58   2 
 46 Bower, Shayne                Wheaton (Ill         5:27.16    5:25.77   2 
 47 Jaber, Tasneem               St. Xavier           5:20.07    5:27.10   2 
 48 Zimmerman, Jill              Wis.-Parksid         5:34.60    5:29.09   2 
 49 Hogenkamp, Audrey            Augustana (I                    5:33.50   1 
 50 Iverson, Katie               Augustana (I         5:37.82    5:35.88   2 
 51 Ganser, Alexandra            North Centra         5:44.10    5:38.32   1 
 52 Barron, Morayma              St. Francis          5:29.90    5:38.49   2 
 53 Davy, Maddie                 Wis.-Parksid                    5:41.97   1 
 54 Smith, Becca                 Wheaton (Ill         5:53.27    5:43.70   1 
 55 Rucinski, Riley              Wis.-Parksid         5:45.32    5:45.26   1 
 56 Oley, Autumn                 Aurora               6:01.03    5:56.50   1 
 57 Rodriguez, Salma             St. Xavier           5:51.70    6:00.78   1 
 58 Trovato, Christine           St. Xavier           6:06.29    6:14.00   1 
 59 Escudero-Ambriz, Dayana      Roosevelt            6:24.93    6:22.30   1 
 -- Sparreo, Isabelle            Exhibition           4:40.19   X4:39.03   5 
 -- Bales, Rachel                Exhibition           4:58.27   X4:53.65   3 
 -- Neustedter, Leah             Exhibition           4:46.00   X4:57.93   4 
 -- Morozov, Anna                Exhibition           4:54.00   X5:00.22   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Groeber, Hanna               Grand Valley        16:50.71   16:44.86   3 
  2 Wayne, Aly                   Washington U        16:36.40   16:54.89   3 
  3 Byrd, Emily                  Michigan Tec        17:05.78   17:02.57   3 
  4 Smith, Kelli                 Cornerstone         17:17.25   17:13.14   3 
  5 Harden, Sarah                Taylor              17:32.36   17:17.26   3 
  6 Sica, Jenna                  Grand Valley        17:32.56   17:32.76   3 
  7 Brockway, Claire             U. of Chicag        17:23.54   17:33.46   3 
  8 Chambers, Kelsey             Wheeling Jes        17:08.24   17:35.28   3 
  9 Nolan, Shelby                Wright State        17:07.37   17:36.46   3 
 10 Johnson, Amanda              Wis.-Parksid        17:23.96   17:37.49   3 
 11 Wappes, Hannah               Manchester                     17:38.82   1 
 12 Bellows, Abigail             Oberlin             18:07.46   17:47.39   2 
 13 McCune, Claire               Drury               17:15.19   17:47.57   3 
 14 Halsey, Abigail              Wright State        18:15.32   17:48.94   2 
 15 Noah, Janie                  Aquinas             18:01.66   17:49.86   2 
 16 Frazee, Anna                 Hope                18:22.06   17:53.20   2 
 17 Kreger, Sydney               Saginaw Vall        17:30.14   18:01.44   3 
 18 Bluemel, Taylor              Taylor              17:44.43   18:01.97   3 
 19 Brandonisio, Gabby           Aquinas             18:06.30   18:03.16   2 
 20 Piekarski, Lacie             Trine               18:18.61   18:08.45   2 
 21 Vigil, Emily                 Michigan Tec        18:30.10   18:10.10   2 
 22 Wardinski, Katie             Wis.-Plattev        17:39.02   18:11.45   3 
 23 Armstrong, Kaitlin           Wheaton (Ill                   18:14.05   1 
 24 Smith, Lilly                 Covenant            17:52.21   18:19.48   2 
 25 Qureshi, Samina              Manchester          18:30.91   18:19.87   2 
 26 Perkins, Molly               Wis.-Stout          17:50.27   18:22.57   2 
 27 Cash, Alexis                 Bluffton            18:35.99   18:23.27   2 
 28 Pawelczyk, Maggie            Saginaw Vall                   18:26.78   1 
 29 Hildebrandt, Annika          U. of Chicag        18:20.22   18:27.62   2 
 30 North, Katie                 Illinois Wes        18:45.30   18:29.50   2 
 31 Wright, Megan                Ohio Norther        18:36.99   18:30.62   2 
 32 Adler, Hannah                Aquinas             18:46.81   18:33.19   1 
 33 McCune, Katie                Drury               17:35.36   18:33.42   3 
 34 Rojas, Yvette                Indiana Wesl        18:26.00   18:38.43   2 
 35 Myers, Kristina              Ohio Norther        18:41.82   18:41.37   2 
 36 Manzano, Julia               Michigan Tec                   18:42.48   1 
 37 Vargas, Sarai                Olivet Nazar        18:50.58   18:48.46   1 
 38 Kuiper, Maria                Calvin              18:44.27   18:49.25   2 
 39 Linthicum, Kalleigh          Webster             19:11.01   19:01.39   1 
 40 Kammerer, Maddy              Wis.-Parksid                   19:02.14   1 
 41 Latocha, Jaclyn              Olivet Nazar        18:45.69   19:05.82   1 
 42 Galvan, Cecelia              Illinois Wes        18:29.21   19:15.76   2 
 43 Messing, Andrea              Davenport           19:26.62   19:24.01   1 
 44 Gercak, Kayla                Hope                19:08.69   19:32.83   1 
 45 Schickel, Jacey              St. Xavier          19:52.27   19:36.64   1 
 46 Maletich, Grace              St. Xavier          18:52.32   19:39.61   1 
 47 Dyke, Shelbi                 Davenport           20:03.69   19:49.12   1 
 48 Stump, Amanda                Hanover             19:52.98   20:03.85   1 
 49 Muckian, Claire              Hope                19:17.19   20:07.16   1 
 50 Wigent, Marisa               St. Francis         20:15.26   20:14.99   1 
 51 Burdette, Clara              St. Francis                    20:22.73   1 
 52 Bower, Shayne                Wheaton (Ill        20:15.97   20:31.59   1 
 53 Musser, Hayley               Manchester                     20:43.29   1 
 54 Nelson, Erin                 Illinois Tec        22:12.66   21:45.75   1 
 -- Mello, Nicole                Exhibition          16:45.00       XDNF   3 
 -- Blotnik, Madeline            Exhibition                         XDNF   1 
 -- McMenamin, Katie             Exhibition          17:05.00  X16:53.65   3 
 -- Abramson, Mary               Exhibition          17:19.34  X17:02.25   3 
 -- Ball, Kyra                   Exhibition          17:02.00  X17:06.40   3 
 -- Wright, Haley                Exhibition          17:34.29  X17:11.34   3 
 -- Blackman, Camille            Second City         16:59.00  X17:21.71   3 
 -- Slamkowski, Megan            Exhibition          16:59.00  X17:29.08   3 
 -- Njeim, Chirine               Second City         16:59.00  X17:35.91   3 
 -- Patton, Megan                Exhibition          17:46.59  X18:08.12   3 
 -- Sloan, Brittany              Indiana Koko        18:34.75  X18:18.75   2 
 -- Luther, Katelyn              Exhibition          18:05.00  X18:40.25   2 
 -- Daley, Briana                Exhibition          18:20.00  X18:45.33   2 
 -- Kalisek, Kurstin             Northwester Univ    19:30.00  X19:15.30   1 
 -- Kumer, Emma                  Northwester Univ    20:13.88  X19:29.47   1 
 -- Livesay, Jena                Exhibition                    X23:42.78   1 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Etelamaki, Kathryn           Ferris State        36:05.60   35:43.80  
  2 Christy, Taryn               Illinois-Spr        36:18.73   35:54.43  
  3 Schroder, Olivia             Taylor              37:59.54   35:59.69  
  4 Boudreau, Maggie             U. of Chicag        36:56.27   36:44.72  
  5 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin              37:18.38   36:53.18  
  6 Gorham, Lisa                 Washington U        38:08.35   36:53.88  
  7 Crowe, Andrea                Siena Height        38:05.08   37:00.49  
  8 Von Keutz, Pia               Columbia (Mo        38:00.62   37:04.42  
  9 Learn, Kassady               Lewis               37:50.97   37:43.37  
 10 Haller, Brianna              Columbia (Mo        45:24.74   37:46.13  
 11 Young, Sophie                Washington U                   37:48.61  
 12 Lawler, Makayla              Methodist                      37:51.70  
 13 Habib, Maggie                U. of Chicag                   38:20.69  
 14 Narcisi, Gina                Roosevelt           40:54.21   38:25.28  
 15 Moore, Evelyn                Cumberlands         40:03.10   38:46.30  
 16 Elkins, Amanda               Heidelberg          39:09.64   38:54.41  
 17 Gough, Megan                 Aquinas             39:03.62   39:21.91  
 18 Sennett, Rebecca             Wis.-Parksid                   39:41.11  
 19 Grant, Hanna                 Aquinas             39:36.75   39:59.93  
 20 Volkman, Chloe               Wis.-Parksid                   41:30.84  
 -- Pennington, Rebecca          Chatham             38:13.49        DNF  
 -- Snodgrass, Katie             Washington U        36:50.05        DNF  
 -- Epifano, Angie               Exhibition          38:40.00       XDNF  
 -- Hamilton, Emily              Hope                36:54.84        DNF  
 -- Cole, Jillian                Illinois Wes        36:42.62        DNF  
 -- Shoemaker, Abigail           U. of Chicag        36:54.70        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae      Siena Height           14.34      14.22   0.8  4 
  2 Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                14.07      14.25   0.8  4 
  3 Rice, Kierra                 Siena Height           14.13      14.30   0.8  4 
  4 Watson-Haynes, Caira         Washington U           14.21      14.42   0.8  4 
  5 Laehn, Shanna                Wis.-Stout             14.71      14.50   1.1  3 
  6 Carey, Megan                 Otterbein              14.66      14.55   1.1  3 
  7 Ruud, Elise                  North Park             14.71      14.58   1.1  3 
  8 Ezewuzie, Favor              Wheaton (Ill           14.42      14.73   0.8  4 
  9 Sherrod-Butler, Azlynn       McKendree              14.40      14.75   0.8  4 
 10 Pittman, J'Laan              Washington U           14.60      14.77   1.1  3 
 11 Ataessien, Joelle            Lewis                  14.29      14.91   0.8  4 
 12 Dennison, Gracie             Otterbein              14.78      15.25   1.1  3 
 13 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill           15.42      15.49   1.2  2 
 14 Babinec, Julia               North Centra           15.26      15.67   1.2  2 
 15 Jumper, Jordan               Illinois Wes           15.93      15.75   1.2  2 
 16 Davis, Taryn                 Aurora                 15.63      16.01   1.2  2 
 17 Hunter, Tyra                 Aquinas                14.66      16.17   1.1  3 
 18 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 15.90      16.44   1.2  2 
 19 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra           16.55      16.53   1.0  1 
 20 Henry, Destinee              Berea                  16.01      16.80   1.0  1 
 21 Walsh, Lauren                North Centra           17.75      17.62   1.0  1 
 22 Ashford, Alyssa              Rockford               17.32      18.52   1.0  1 
 23 McGee, Abby Grace            Wheaton (Ill           14.79      21.33   1.1  3 
 -- Higgins, Angie               Saginaw Vall           14.17         FS   0.8  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Osei, Dilys                  Emory                1:01.05    1:01.26   3 
  2 Johnson, Heather             Grand Valley         1:02.59    1:01.32   3 
  3 Schilling, Katie             Wis.-Plattev         1:02.66    1:03.56   3 
  4 Wilson, Simone               Concordia Un         1:02.31    1:04.07   3 
  5 St Cyr, Leda                 Rhodes               1:02.91    1:04.23   3 
  6 Luedy, Morgan                Cornerstone          1:04.80    1:04.47   2 
  7 Wyman, Kelsey                Illinois Wes         1:04.10    1:04.69   2 
  8 Schwarzbek, Allison          Heidelberg           1:04.35    1:04.77   2 
  9 Wilkins, Carly               Indiana Wesl         1:04.42    1:05.14   2 
 10 Novick, Rachel               Washington U         1:03.47    1:05.18   3 
 11 Simon, Josephine             Washington U         1:03.83    1:05.73   3 
 12 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U         1:04.32    1:06.00   2 
 13 Wajner, Sofia                Augustana (I         1:06.84    1:06.47   1 
 14 Forman, Ava                  Washington U         1:03.75    1:06.49   3 
 15 Lefebvre, Carlee             Indiana Wesl         1:07.22    1:07.02   1 
 16 Burke, Emma                  Wilmington (         1:05.35    1:08.05   2 
 17 Irelan, Baleigh              Siena Height         1:10.25    1:09.11   1 
 18 Ghiorsi, Fiorella            North Centra         1:09.94    1:10.37   1 
 19 Fisler, Emma                 Wheaton (Ill         1:10.70    1:10.87   1 
 20 Hartnett, Sydney             St. Francis          1:15.64    1:16.86   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rodenfels, Annie             Centre              10:35.08    9:58.83   3 
  2 McMillen, Nicole             Tusculum            10:49.93   10:25.37   3 
  3 McKinney, Holly              Grand Valley        10:43.45   10:36.60   3 
  4 Turner, Aurora               Wright State        10:34.66   10:37.37   3 
  5 Keiser, Jenna                Saginaw Vall        10:54.95   10:39.50   3 
  6 Casaletto, Kayla             Cedarville          10:49.42   10:39.68   3 
  7 Shepherd, Molly              Washington U        11:11.95   10:45.68   3 
  8 Ariel, Calista               Bridgewater         11:10.11   10:50.41   3 
  9 Brumfield, Hailey            Wright State        10:47.73   11:01.34   3 
 10 Sandvik, Heather             Otterbein           11:08.37   11:05.17   3 
 11 Huggins, Carly               Michigan Tec        11:04.13   11:07.54   3 
 12 Ali, Peyton                  McKendree           11:11.44   11:15.10   3 
 13 Malooly, Emma                Wis.-La Cros        11:16.03   11:15.21   2 
 14 Vidal, Ia                    Drury               11:24.35   11:15.24   2 
 15 Richter, Valerie             Cornerstone         11:24.82   11:19.36   2 
 16 Staab, Brittany              Wis.-Stout          11:16.02   11:21.36   2 
 17 Gibson, Courtney             Centre              11:27.48   11:21.98   2 
 18 Smith, Zoe                   U. of Chicag        11:43.25   11:23.91   2 
 19 Anderson, Alison             Centre              11:25.69   11:27.00   2 
 20 Lamack, Hannah               Wis.-Eau Cla        11:26.80   11:27.04   2 
 21 Fors, Payton                 Washington U        11:31.89   11:29.52   2 
 22 Barnes, Laura                Wheaton (Ill        11:50.43   11:32.77   1 
 23 Rottinghaus, Carmen          Washington U        11:45.18   11:32.82   2 
 24 Kenny, Hannah                Hope                11:43.66   11:32.85   2 
 25 Domene, Giovanna             Taylor              11:42.87   11:33.66   2 
 26 Jasutis, Rebecca             Wis.-Parksid        11:46.39   11:34.08   1 
 27 Theisman, Megan              Indiana Tech        11:28.34   11:37.69   2 
 28 Needs, Annie                 Calvin              11:29.39   11:40.53   2 
 29 Dwyer, Grace                 Calumet-St.         12:07.05   11:44.40   1 
 30 Berlet, Jenna                Carroll (Wis        11:54.86   11:45.76   1 
 31 Spencer, Melissa             Indianapolis        11:41.57   11:46.48   2 
 32 Kooiman, Breanna             Calvin              12:08.10   11:52.19   1 
 33 Henz, Alexis                 North Centra        12:00.95   11:54.12   1 
 34 Smith, Sophia                U. of Chicag                   11:59.11   1 
 35 Phillips, Kelsey             Spalding            12:03.51   12:00.06   1 
 36 Sanchez, Gaby                Lewis               11:46.27   12:02.56   2 
 37 McManus, Emily               Aquinas             12:04.51   12:03.39   1 
 38 Moxley, Morgan               Wheaton (Ill        11:54.72   12:04.34   1 
 39 McLaughlin, Allyson          North Centra        12:02.16   12:06.87   1 
 40 Couwenhoven, Abby            Hope                11:57.06   12:07.04   1 
 41 Winiarski, Brynne            Calvin              12:19.46   12:27.06   1 
 42 Fiore, Jenna                 North Centra                   12:34.85   1 
 43 Dittmer, Emily               Wheaton (Ill        12:40.41   12:36.33   1 
 44 Kaefring, Rebecca            North Centra                   12:37.63   1 
 45 Salzmann, Charlieanna        North Centra        12:55.45   12:51.55   1 
 46 Meyer, Emma                  Wis.-Parksid                   13:30.37   1 
 -- Pollard, Nygia               Cornerstone         11:10.87        DNF   3 
 -- McShea, Kelly                Second City         10:09.00  X10:14.75   3 
 -- Hoffman (Schmelzle), Hop     SCTC                 9:50.00  X10:17.63   3 
 -- Pluymert, McKenzie           Exhibition          11:09.00  X10:50.27   3 
 -- Mortensen, Taylor            Exhibition          11:20.00  X11:06.00   2 
 -- heaver, lacey                Exhibition          12:19.25  X12:15.14   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis  'A'                                          46.48      46.40   2 
     1) Pulliam, Cierra                 2) Johnson, Carrie                
     3) Hoffman, Jada                   4) Ataessien, Joelle              
  2 Siena Heights  'A'                                  46.76      46.62   2 
     1) Kleinschmit, Madisyn            2) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae        
     3) Forbes, Julia                   4) Gardner, Asia                  
  3 McKendree  'A'                                      46.55      46.66   2 
     1) Nauden, A'Ja                    2) Watson-Blake, Mya              
     3) Kloss, Leah                     4) Mahachi, Tsitsi                
  4 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 47.41      47.14   2 
     1) McGee, Abby Grace               2) Ezewuzie, Favor                
     3) Jones, Sydney                   4) Brown, Natasha                 
  5 Emory  'A'                                          47.30      47.43   2 
     1) Osei, Dilys                     2) Bland, Dani                    
     3) Rosenblum, Michelle             4) Bondi, Rebekah                 
  6 Albion  'A'                                         48.09      47.90   2 
     1) Brown, Cianna                   2) McGinley, Alexis               
     3) Sutton, Chalara                 4) Wilks, Layla                   
  7 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                48.15      48.12   2 
     1) Cox, Jennifer                   2) Heller, Meghan                 
     3) Timm, Amanda                    4) Boerner, Bailey                
  8 Aquinas  'A'                                        47.67      48.33   2 
     1) Goodman, Jordan                 2) Russo, Rose                    
     3) Eyamba, Eunice                  4) Lenon, Casey                   
  9 Berea  'A'                                          48.94      48.95   1 
     1) Harper, Jada                    2) Malik, Khatirah                
     3) Robinson, Kaylee                4) Heigley, Leta                  
 10 Rhodes  'A'                                         48.65      49.57   1 
     1) Wisby, Marley                   2) Chandler, Maddie               
     3) Capel, Sara Kate                4) Cundiff, Alli                  
 11 William Penn  'A'                                   49.59      49.99   1 
     1) Washington, Danisha             2) Woudenberg, Alexzandrea        
     3) Williams, Raven                 4) Music, Kayla                   
 12 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                 50.00      50.92   1 
     1) Kennedy, Mackenzie              2) Daghfal, Melody                
     3) Foxhoven, Cassidy               4) Favino, Rose                   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Northern Michigan  'A'                            3:46.47    3:46.86   2 
     1) McPeters, Sydney                2) Du Bois, Paige                 
     3) Dutcher, Paige                  4) Huebner, Shayla                
  2 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:50.92    3:49.47   2 
     1) Vacaguzman, Nicole              2) Fitzpatrick, Meg               
     3) Naibryf, Tali                   4) Martin, Mary                   
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         3:52.03    3:53.40   2 
     1) McLaurin, Kelsey                2) McCadd, Elizabeth              
     3) Grady, Allison                  4) Bonney, Kaitlin                
  4 Washington U.  'A'                                3:55.05    3:55.68   2 
     1) Gupte, Alicia                   2) Hansen, Elle                   
     3) Forman, Ava                     4) Novick, Rachel                 
  5 Rhodes  'A'                                       3:57.05    3:58.02   2 
     1) Cundiff, Alli                   2) Capel, Sara Kate               
     3) Bergquist, Julia                4) St Cyr, Leda                   
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                      3:54.00    3:58.59   2 
     1) Goodman, Jordan                 2) Lenon, Casey                   
     3) Russo, Rose                     4) Floyd, Analis                  
  7 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:59.71    4:07.18   1 
     1) Favino, Rose                    2) Daghfal, Melody                
     3) Fisler, Emma                    4) Matzal, Charlotte              
  8 Wis.-Stevens Point  'A'                           3:56.09    4:09.62   2 
     1) Petkovsek, Michelle             2) Alter, Rebecca                 
     3) Wellhausen, Brooke              4) Mertens, Hannah                
  9 St. Francis (Ind.)  'A'                           4:05.26    4:12.85   1 
     1) Cole, Taylor                    2) Cooper, Grace                  
     3) Wissel, Samantha                4) Sceniak, Winifred              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              9:24.08    9:33.19  
     1) Philson, Jenna                  2) Shepard, Rachel                
     3) Cogdell, Taylor                 4) McClary, Samantha              
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         9:46.90   10:38.19  
     1) Henz, Alexis                    2) McLaughlin, Allyson            
     3) Salzmann, Charlieanna           4) Barajas, Dianne                
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                         9:46.90   10:45.84  
     1) Fiore, Jenna                    2) Ganser, Alexandra              
     3) Kupiec, Julie                   4) Kaefring, Rebecca              
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Juergen, Michelle            Northern Mic           1.72m      1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gomez, Sarah                 Carroll (Wis           1.68m      1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP   XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 White, Tyrani                Carthage               1.64m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra           1.67m      1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Weininger, Mallory           Ohio Norther           1.62m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Goyette, Crystal             Aquinas                1.64m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Thompson, Alexandra          U. of Chicag           1.72m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
      PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  8 Raysby, Briana               Elmhurst               1.61m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Tesch, Aubrey                Carthage               1.64m     J1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Capel, Sara Kate             Rhodes                 1.67m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
        O  XXX 
 10 Nwagbaraocha, Vashti         William Penn           1.70m      1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 12 Bergquist, Julia             Rhodes                 1.55m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Matzal, Charlotte            Wheaton (Ill           1.56m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Cossio, Anna                 Washington U           1.59m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Siefker, Jessica             Ohio Norther           1.55m     J1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.51 1.56 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hugo, Yara                   Aquinas                1.59m         NH            
     1.51 1.56 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Evans, Elizabeth             Exhibition             1.79m     X1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U           3.95m      3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 4.03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Faber, Victoria              Aquinas                3.87m      3.87m   12-08.25 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 3.97 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Dannenbaum, Julia            Washington U           3.91m      3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Trimpe, Erin                 Hanover                3.73m     J3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Barnes, Madeline             Cedarville             3.65m      3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6 Garon, Isabel                U. of Chicag           3.73m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Glassman, Courtney           Carthage               3.56m     J3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Meintz, Eve                  Benedictine            3.65m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Branigan, Elizabeth          Aurora                 3.56m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Gibson, Jaymz                Siena Height           3.42m      3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Lampert, Sidney              U. of Chicag           3.51m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Metzger, Lisa                Aquinas                3.35m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Clancy, Emily                Hanover                3.50m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Cole, Grace                  Rhodes                 3.33m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Varner, Shariden             Olivet Nazar           3.50m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Karnes, Abby                 Indiana Wesl           3.50m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Kaliniak, Michaela           Olivet                 3.35m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 TerHaar, Rachel              U. of Chicag           3.38m     J3.37m   11-00.75 
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Myrda, Kathy                 North Centra           3.65m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 19 Steppe, Zoe                  North Centra           3.35m      3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 21 Kuck, Celeste                Indiana Wesl           3.42m     J3.22m   10-06.75 
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Kulman, Laikyn               Aquinas                3.52m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Quinn, Madysin               Olivet Nazar           3.40m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 -- Horn, Kiarah                 North Centra           3.32m         NH            
     3.22 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sakeuh, Plenseh-Tay          Taylor                 5.74m      5.80m  -0.9  19-00.50 
     5.50m(0.3) 5.80m(-0.9) 5.62m(-1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Maletich, Isabel             U. of Chicag           5.91m      5.79m  -1.2  19-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) 5.69m(-1.3) 5.79m(-1.2) 5.41m(-1.1) 5.60m(-1.1) 5.42m(-0.3)
  3 Forbes, Julia                Siena Height           5.71m      5.65m  -1.1  18-06.50 
     5.04m(-0.8) 5.39m(-1.2) 5.65m(-1.1) 5.53m(-1.7) 5.52m(-1.7) 5.28m(-1.5)
  4 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                  6.02m      5.54m  -1.3  18-02.25 
     5.54m(-1.3) 5.12m(-1.4) 5.43m(-0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Lambros, Alex                St. Xavier             5.80m      5.53m  -1.3  18-01.75 
     5.40m(-0.9) 5.53m(-1.3) 5.11m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9) 5.11m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.9)
  6 Juergen, Michelle            Northern Mic           5.72m      5.51m  -0.5  18-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.45m(-1.3) 5.47m(-1.5) 5.44m(-1.7) 5.51m(-0.5) 5.40m(-1.2)
  7 Darcey, Laura                U. of Chicag           5.63m      5.49m  -0.5  18-00.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-1.4) 5.48m(-1.2) 4.37m(-0.7) 5.49m(-0.5) FOUL(0.6)
  8 Denbesten, Shaina            Cornerstone            5.38m      5.40m  -2.1  17-08.75 
     5.40m(-2.1) 5.21m(-0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Heller, Meghan               Olivet Nazar           5.57m      5.35m  -0.7  17-06.75 
     5.35m(-0.7) 5.35m(-1.6) 5.29m(-0.9) 5.35m(-1.5) 5.22m(-1.2) 5.21m(-2.0)
 10 Reece, Daisha                Webster                5.46m      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     5.08m(-0.6) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.17m(-2.2)            
 11 White, Tyrani                Carthage               5.45m      5.29m   1.2  17-04.25 
     5.29m(1.2) FOUL(-2.2) 5.13m(-1.6)            
 12 Martin, Mary                 U. of Chicag           5.50m      5.27m   1.8  17-03.50 
     5.14m(-0.4) 5.27m(1.8) 5.17m(-3.0)            
 13 Foxhoven, Cassidy            Wheaton (Ill           5.27m      5.16m   1.0  16-11.25 
     4.99m(1.6) 5.16m(1.0) 5.15m(1.7)            
 14 Osoba, Rachel                Illinois Wes           5.26m     J5.16m   0.8  16-11.25 
     4.10m(+0.0) 5.16m(0.8) 5.01m(0.5)            
 15 Davidson-Brooks, Jakara      Webster                5.40m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.10m(-0.0) 4.96m(-1.4)            
 16 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U           5.34m      5.07m   0.9  16-07.75 
     5.00m(0.3) 5.07m(0.9) 5.00m(0.2)           
 17 Helferich, Emma              Illinois Wes           5.42m      5.02m   1.2  16-05.75 
     4.82m(-1.3) 4.93m(-1.7) 5.02m(1.2)            
 18 Lee, Nia                     Illinois Wes           5.43m      5.01m  -1.2  16-05.25 
     4.78m(-3.1) 5.01m(-1.2) 4.96m(-1.6)            
 19 Chandler, Maddie             Rhodes                 5.56m      4.97m   0.3  16-03.75 
     4.97m(0.3) 4.91m(-0.2) 4.89m(-1.6)           
 20 Manganiello, Madeline        Olivet Nazar           5.48m      4.95m  -2.3  16-03.00 
     FOUL(-0.0) 2.67m(0.1) 4.95m(-2.3)           
 21 Horak, Carly                 North Centra                      4.92m   1.0  16-01.75 
     4.78m(2.6) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.92m(1.0)            
 22 Jones, Arianna               North Centra                      4.87m  -0.1  15-11.75 
     4.87m(1.8) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.87m(-0.1)         
 23 Osman, Amanda                North Centra                     J4.87m   3.0  15-11.75 
     4.87m(3.0) FOUL(1.6) 4.54m(0.9)           
 24 Wilkinson, Cora              Illinois Wes           5.42m      4.78m   0.3  15-08.25 
     FOUL(-1.4) 4.23m(-2.3) 4.78m(0.3)            
 25 Miller, Renee                Calvin                 5.41m      4.76m   1.7  15-07.50 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(0.2) 4.76m(1.7)            
 26 Donnelly, Erin               North Centra                      4.70m  +0.0  15-05.00 
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.70m(+0.0)            
 27 Jones, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill           5.07m     J4.70m  -0.2  15-05.00 
     4.70m(-0.2) FOUL(1.1) 4.59m(+0.0)            
 28 Babinec, Julia               North Centra                      4.61m   1.2  15-01.50 
     FOUL      4.61m(1.2) FOUL                
 29 Hudson, Shontana             North Centra                      4.59m   1.1  15-00.75 
     4.59m(1.1) 4.49m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)            
 30 Allen, Johanna               North Centra                      4.58m   1.1  15-00.50 
     4.58m(1.1) 4.47m(0.1) FOUL(-0.3)            
 31 Evans, Hope                  North Centra                      4.54m   0.8  14-10.75 
     4.43m(0.1) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.54m(0.8)            
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nassos, Heidi                Washington U          11.97m     12.05m   0.6  39-06.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 12.05m(0.6) 11.46m(0.3) 10.81m(0.2) 11.69m(1.3) FOUL(0.9)
  2 Pulliam, Cierra              Lewis                 12.85m     11.96m   0.9  39-03.00 
     11.96m(0.9) 11.64m(1.5) 11.24m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Jose, Eka                    Washington U          12.19m     11.81m   0.2  38-09.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.60m(0.4) 11.81m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  4 Ramon, Rachael               DuPage                11.73m    J11.81m   0.2  38-09.00 
     11.81m(0.2) 11.33m(0.7) 11.22m(0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Laudizio, Anna               Lewis                 11.85m     11.78m  +0.0  38-07.75 
     11.38m(0.6) 11.78m(+0.0) 11.63m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Maletich, Isabel             U. of Chicag          11.87m     11.68m   1.0  38-04.00 
     11.51m(0.4) 11.68m(1.0) 11.35m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.51m(0.3) 11.48m(0.7)
  7 Walker, Zi'Onay              Washington U          10.88m     11.39m  +0.0  37-04.50 
     11.39m(+0.0) 11.29m(0.1) 11.21m(0.2) 11.09m(1.7) 10.79m(0.5) 11.17m(1.0)
  8 Lyke, Aryn                   Washington U          11.22m     11.16m   1.4  36-07.50 
     10.81m(0.8) 10.93m(+0.0) 11.16m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 11.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
  9 Cardillo, Alecea             Lewis                 11.21m     11.10m   0.2  36-05.00 
     10.96m(+0.0) 10.98m(+0.0) 11.10m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Denbesten, Shaina            Cornerstone           11.03m     11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 
     11.03m(+0.0) 10.84m(0.5) 10.66m(0.2)         
 11 Forbes, Julia                Siena Height          10.75m     11.01m   0.1  36-01.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 11.01m(0.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 12 Chandler, Maddie             Rhodes                11.38m     10.81m   0.7  35-05.75 
     10.43m(0.6) 10.81m(0.7) 10.30m(0.4)         
 13 Chao, Elise                  Washington U          11.58m    J10.81m  +0.0  35-05.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 10.81m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 14 Eberhardt, Kayleigh          Drury                 10.71m     10.73m   0.2  35-02.50 
     10.67m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.73m(0.2)         
 15 Hamalle, Kaelyn              Olivet Nazar          11.09m     10.66m  +0.0  34-11.75 
     10.66m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.65m(0.5)         
 16 Foonde, Manuela              Aurora                11.27m     10.60m   0.5  34-09.50 
     10.32m(0.3) 10.51m(0.8) 10.60m(0.5)         
 17 Kainrath, Lauren             North Centra          10.85m     10.52m   0.7  34-06.25 
     10.52m(0.7) 10.50m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 18 Henry, Destinee              Berea                 10.70m     10.40m  +0.0  34-01.50 
     10.40m(+0.0) 10.29m(0.8) 10.07m(0.3)         
 19 Jones, Arianna               North Centra                      9.82m  +0.0  32-02.75 
     9.77m(1.0) 9.82m(+0.0) 9.78m(0.1)         
 -- Bansen, Abigail              Siena Height          10.98m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Bushey, Kayla                Exhibition            11.55m    X11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
     11.37m(1.0) 11.72m(+0.0) 11.41m(0.5)         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                 15.83m     15.15m   49-08.50 
      FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.15m
  2 Hudson, Haley                Siena Height          14.80m     14.57m   47-09.75 
      13.95m  13.63m  13.85m  13.47m  14.05m  14.57m
  3 Hinson, Allison              Lindenwood                       14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.82m  13.88m  14.04m  13.62m  13.18m  13.69m
  4 Smestad, Cassidy             Truman                13.78m     13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.17m  12.84m  13.67m  12.98m  13.09m  13.06m
  5 Venegas, Raven               Fontbonne             12.74m     13.10m   42-11.75 
      12.61m  12.99m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL  12.75m
  6 Blair, Ayana                 Illinois Wes          13.33m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.94m  12.67m  FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  12.91m
  7 Baillie, Mikayla             Indiana Wesl          12.81m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.52m  12.66m  FOUL  12.53m  12.25m
  8 Gonterman, Katie             Aurora                13.17m    J12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.87m  12.25m  11.95m  FOUL  11.88m  12.59m
  9 Robinson, Madeleine          Olivet Nazar          12.94m     12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  12.54m  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Curran, Megan                Concordia (W          12.50m     12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.82m  11.48m  12.52m           
 11 Leas, Savannah               Olivet Nazar          12.35m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m            
 12 O'Neill, Rachel              Siena Height          13.43m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  11.97m  12.05m         
 13 Taylor, Courtney             Siena Height          12.95m     12.13m   39-09.75 
      12.06m  12.13m  12.13m         
 14 Terry, Kaylynne              Rockford              12.98m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      FOUL  11.96m  FOUL         
 15 Evans, Kacie                 Aurora                11.90m     11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.97m  11.32m  11.74m            
 16 Kats, Hannah                 North Centra          11.97m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.65m  11.16m  11.12m            
 17 Centella, Megan              Aurora                10.88m     10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  10.30m  10.24m         
 18 DeLong, Maelinn              Bluffton              11.55m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  10.51m  10.76m         
 19 Sielaff, Anna                Concordia Un          11.05m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.50m  10.74m  10.17m         
 20 Martin, Rakeya               Aurora                10.97m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.35m  10.40m  9.85m         
 -- Johnson, Felisha             Exhibition            18.00m    X16.20m   53-01.75 
      16.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hecksel, Mary                Grand Valley          50.74m     46.44m     152-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Rinehart, Jezri              Olivet Nazar          43.05m     44.23m     145-01 
      40.15m  41.65m  FOUL  FOUL  41.22m  44.23m
  3 Goodwin, Bobbie              Grand Valley          45.07m     44.16m     144-10 
      40.60m  FOUL  42.43m  FOUL  41.71m  44.16m
  4 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar          45.19m     43.61m     143-01 
      41.55m  43.61m  FOUL  FOUL  42.01m  39.65m
  5 Thompson, ShaQuoria          Albion                41.28m     43.32m     142-01 
      43.32m  FOUL  FOUL  38.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Miller, Tina                 Siena Height          40.01m     43.13m     141-06 
      40.94m  39.72m  43.13m  39.50m  35.62m  36.12m
  7 Cotherman, Natalie           Indiana Wesl          42.11m     42.30m     138-09 
      36.77m  42.30m  41.31m  35.89m  40.48m  41.40m
  8 Sutter, Paige                Indiana Wesl          41.89m     41.26m     135-04 
      40.62m  FOUL  FOUL  37.04m  41.26m  FOUL
  9 Blair, Ayana                 Illinois Wes          40.65m     40.35m     132-04 
      FOUL  38.07m  40.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Smestad, Cassidy             Truman                44.72m     38.21m     125-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.21m          
 11 Yanni, Brianna               St. Francis           39.86m     37.77m     123-11 
      37.77m  FOUL  FOUL          
 12 Kamp, Tarrah                 North Centra          39.49m     37.75m     123-10 
      FOUL  37.75m  36.41m            
 13 Albaugh, Anna                Albion                38.98m     36.91m     121-01 
      32.66m  36.91m  FOUL            
 14 Leas, Savannah               Olivet Nazar          37.44m     36.67m     120-04 
      36.13m  FOUL  36.67m          
 15 Curran, Megan                Concordia (W          38.70m     35.99m     118-01 
      35.85m  FOUL  35.99m           
 16 Ballard, Bailey              Aquinas               38.82m     35.53m     116-07 
      34.74m  FOUL  35.53m           
 17 Venegas, Raven               Fontbonne             37.74m     35.37m     116-00 
      32.49m  34.00m  35.37m           
 18 Martin, Rakeya               Aurora                35.46m     34.85m     114-04 
      34.85m  FOUL  30.39m           
 19 O'Neill, Rachel              Siena Height          37.48m     34.72m     113-11 
      FOUL  33.88m  34.72m           
 20 Centella, Megan              Aurora                35.66m     34.47m     113-01 
      31.59m  34.47m  27.16m           
 21 Evans, Kacie                 Aurora                36.97m     34.43m     112-11 
      30.49m  33.60m  34.43m          
 22 Taylor, Courtney             Siena Height          38.00m     34.36m     112-09 
      34.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Venegas, Jillian             Fontbonne             38.80m     29.30m      96-01 
      29.30m  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                40.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Kianna                Lewis                 54.98m     55.53m     182-02 
      49.41m  50.35m  55.53m  52.48m  53.20m  55.11m
  2 Essemiah, Judith             Grand Valley          56.45m     54.87m     180-00 
      FOUL  51.18m  54.87m  50.84m  50.39m  49.48m
  3 Kadlec, Lane                 Lewis                 53.10m     52.91m     173-07 
      49.47m  49.34m  49.84m  FOUL  FOUL  52.91m
  4 Ocon, Jocelyn                Aurora                53.66m     51.74m     169-09 
      50.02m  FOUL  51.74m  FOUL  FOUL  46.48m
  5 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra          51.15m     49.67m     162-11 
      48.43m  46.32m  49.67m  48.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Rinehart, Jezri              Olivet Nazar          51.59m     48.71m     159-10 
      47.75m  FOUL  48.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wagner, Paris                Emory                 49.63m     48.53m     159-03 
      48.53m  47.97m  47.63m  45.50m  FOUL  44.98m
  8 Yanni, Brianna               St. Francis           49.71m     48.37m     158-08 
      46.96m  45.73m  48.37m  45.55m  46.59m  46.75m
  9 Draves, Alexandra            North Centra          49.07m     47.42m     155-07 
      46.27m  47.42m  45.67m           
 10 Browning, Erin               Hanover               51.93m     47.19m     154-10 
      47.19m  46.18m  FOUL           
 11 Dean, Gloria                 Indiana Wesl          48.12m     44.83m     147-01 
      44.83m  43.72m  FOUL           
 12 Gadawski, Kimberlyn          Concordia Un          45.34m     44.73m     146-09 
      42.40m  40.68m  44.73m           
 13 Ballard, Bailey              Aquinas               48.12m     44.11m     144-09 
      44.11m  42.81m  43.67m           
 14 Taylor, Courtney             Siena Height          48.68m     43.57m     142-11 
      FOUL  43.57m  FOUL           
 15 Hecksel, Mary                Grand Valley          52.35m     43.51m     142-09 
      43.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Kloss, Leah                  McKendree             50.71m     43.25m     141-11 
      FOUL  43.25m  FOUL           
 17 Davis, Kylie                 Olivet Nazar          47.45m     43.22m     141-09 
      FOUL  42.37m  43.22m           
 18 O'Neill, Rachel              Siena Height          50.72m     42.96m     140-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.96m           
 19 Gonterman, Katie             Aurora                41.58m     41.33m     135-07 
      41.33m  37.71m  41.00m           
 20 Sullivan, Kayli              Wilmington (          45.70m     40.98m     134-05 
      FOUL  40.98m  39.50m           
 21 Venegas, Raven               Fontbonne             45.66m     40.22m     131-11 
      40.22m  37.08m  FOUL           
 22 Jones, Austin                Manchester            46.35m     40.16m     131-09 
      FOUL  40.16m  FOUL           
 23 Smestad, Cassidy             Truman                46.83m     40.04m     131-04 
      FOUL  40.04m  38.89m           
 24 Curran, Megan                Concordia (W          41.13m     39.71m     130-03 
      34.09m  39.71m  FOUL           
 25 Griffin, Logan               Rhodes                45.07m     39.51m     129-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.51m           
 26 Kopfhamer, Katrina           Rockford              39.77m     39.16m     128-06 
      36.57m  36.58m  39.16m           
 27 Leas, Savannah               Olivet Nazar          41.14m     39.13m     128-04 
      35.55m  38.49m  39.13m           
 28 Traughber, Morgan            Msoe                  40.03m     38.48m     126-03 
      38.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Centella, Megan              Aurora                41.21m     38.41m     126-00 
      38.41m  36.88m  37.43m           
 30 Middlestadt, Merisa          U. of Chicag          40.22m     38.02m     124-09 
      38.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Betlejeski, Alyssa           Lewis                 39.95m     36.97m     121-03 
      36.97m  36.32m  36.25m           
 32 Martin, Rakeya               Aurora                37.07m     35.96m     118-00 
      35.96m  33.87m  FOUL           
 33 DeLong, Maelinn              Bluffton              41.89m     35.77m     117-04 
      35.69m  32.30m  35.77m           
 34 Kastler, Kendall             St. Francis           38.38m     35.38m     116-01 
      FOUL  33.76m  35.38m           
 35 Kats, Hannah                 North Centra                     31.27m     102-07 
      25.96m  31.27m  31.05m           
 -- Pearson, Madison             Rockford              35.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Robinson, Madeleine          Olivet Nazar          45.86m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hellwarth, Clista            St. Francis           40.97m     41.42m     135-11 
      37.00m  38.57m  41.42m  38.73m  38.25m  37.85m
  2 Carnagie, Britney            Adrian                38.02m     41.22m     135-03 
      41.22m  39.45m  39.89m  39.13m  39.28m  39.62m
  3 Ramirez, Adriana             Aurora                39.43m     39.49m     129-07 
      38.24m  34.29m  36.20m  FOUL  33.99m  39.49m
  4 Gibson, Jaymz                Siena Height          39.06m     37.62m     123-05 
      37.62m  35.39m  32.36m  32.52m  35.03m  35.54m
  5 Honaker, Olivia              Centre                39.36m     37.07m     121-07 
      36.14m  37.07m  37.04m  36.15m  33.72m  35.79m
  6 Rozell, Allison              Calvin                39.18m     36.82m     120-10 
      34.68m  33.33m  36.82m  FOUL  36.51m  31.12m
  7 Stubner, Daniele             North Centra          37.66m     36.81m     120-09 
      32.86m  34.90m  32.78m  33.31m  36.81m  36.73m
  8 Robinson, Taylor             Emory                 38.45m     36.42m     119-06 
      36.42m  31.12m  FOUL  33.60m  34.75m  32.33m
  9 Juarez, Selena               North Centra          31.25m     30.60m     100-05 
      26.95m  25.96m  30.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Manna, Kaitlyn               North Centra                     30.20m      99-01 
      30.20m  29.08m  28.68m         
 11 Miller, Tina                 Siena Height          31.58m     29.98m      98-04 
      FOUL  29.98m  28.27m         
 12 Monroe, Amani                Cardinal Str          30.11m     25.00m      82-00 
      24.67m  25.00m  22.47m         
 13 Bay, Emily                   Fontbonne             30.94m     21.52m      70-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.52m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ridenhour, Jacob             Webster                10.66      10.69   0.7  9 
  2 Carroll, Corey               Berea                  10.78      10.74   0.5  8 
  3 Higginbottom, Marcus         Adrian                 10.92      10.80   1.0  7 
  4 Leiba, Chris                 William Penn           10.51      10.82   0.7  9  10.813
  5 Ruffin, Brandon              St. Francis            10.61      10.82   0.7  9  10.820
  6 Showalter, Shawn             DuPage                 10.92      10.84   1.0  7 
  7 Johnson, Michael             Augustana (I           10.66      10.88   0.7  9  10.871
  8 Gray, Rhashad                Wis.-Parksid           10.74      10.88   0.5  8  10.880
  9 Zenon, Christian             Millikin               10.72      10.90   0.7  9 
 10 Fry, Randolph                Adrian                 10.63      10.91   0.7  9  10.902
 11 Haye, Akeem                  Aurora                 10.72      10.91   0.7  9  10.905
 12 Kurth, Aaron                 Carroll (Wis           10.86      10.93   0.5  8 
 13 Kyles, Jalen                 Aurora                            10.94   0.8  1 
 14 Rivers, Avante               North Centra           11.02      10.99   1.0  7  10.985
 14 Wilson, DeVonte              Benedictine            10.73      10.99   0.5  8  10.985
 16 Prudhomme, Cyrus             Aquinas                10.77      11.00   0.5  8 
 17 Brown, Joel                  William Penn           10.91      11.01   0.5  8 
 18 Riley, Joshua Chase          Olivet Nazar           10.96      11.05   1.0  7 
 19 Ballah, Tim                  Lindenwood-B           10.98      11.07   1.0  7  11.064
 20 Edwards, Ethan               Aurora                 11.03      11.07   1.2  6  11.066
 21 Reid, Nike                   U. of Chicag           11.09      11.07   1.2  6  11.068
 22 Boales, Tyler                Otterbein              10.91      11.08   0.5  8 
 23 Collins, Alex                St. Xavier             11.48      11.09  -0.3  3 
 24 Pigeon, Jacob                Wis.-Parksid                      11.12   0.8  1 
 25 Gross, Carson                Webster                11.09      11.13   1.2  6 
 26 Bailey, Richmond             Olivet Nazar           11.01      11.19   1.0  7 
 27 Rohal, Jack                  Otterbein              11.07      11.20   1.2  6  11.193
 28 Brown, Kenny                 St. Francis            11.01      11.20   1.0  7  11.194
 29 Linton, Steven               Olivet Nazar           11.19      11.20   1.8  5  11.197
 30 Williams, Garth              Lindenwood-B           11.14      11.21   1.2  6 
 31 Chin, Clifford               Washington U           11.15      11.22   1.8  5 
 32 Sudduth, Logan               DuPage                 11.29      11.24   0.5  4  11.232
 33 Bailey, Nate                 North Centra           11.31      11.24   0.5  4  11.236
 34 Kaiser, Daniel               Spalding               11.23      11.25   1.8  5  11.243
 35 Ehresman, Sage               William Penn           11.43      11.25  -0.3  3  11.248
 36 Wright, Chase                DePauw                 11.16      11.29   1.8  5 
 37 Esteves, Bronson             Wis.-Parksid           11.29      11.31   0.5  4 
 38 Love, Jaelen                 Calumet-St.            11.20      11.33   1.8  5 
 39 Harris, Joshua               Benedictine            11.14      11.35   1.2  6 
 40 Hobart, Vaughn               North Centra                      11.42   0.8  1  11.413
 41 Hubbard, Michael             William Penn           11.38      11.42  -0.3  3  11.420
 42 Stump, Brian                 Aquinas                11.27      11.45   0.5  4 
 43 Ergas, Khadeil               Aurora                 11.20      11.48   1.8  5 
 44 Enstrom, Logan               Augustana (I           11.37      11.49   0.5  4 
 45 Reed, Gabriel                Illinois-Chi           11.50      11.50  -0.3  3  11.499
 46 Aninagyei-Bonsu, Melvin      Washington U                      11.50   0.8  1  11.500
 47 Glover, Anthony              St. Xavier             11.32      11.56   0.5  4 
 48 Moore, Matt                  Washington U           11.39      11.59  -0.3  3 
 49 Bryant, Deonte               St. Francis            11.24      11.73   1.8  5 
 50 Jackson, Ben                 Wheaton (Ill           11.53      11.74  -0.3  3 
 51 Hall, Kaiden                 Aurora                 12.24      11.94   1.7  2 
 52 Farley, Jeremy               Aurora                 11.96      11.99   1.7  2 
 53 Favino, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill           11.97      12.04   1.7  2 
 54 Hernandez, Pedro             Cardinal Str                      12.13   0.8  1 
 55 Calhoun, Ryan                DuPage                 12.30      12.21   1.7  2 
 56 Nguyen, Long                 Augustana (I           12.92      12.94   0.8  1 
 57 Clemencia, Tyron             Cardinal Str           12.73      13.10   1.7  2 
 -- Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw           11.35     X11.23   0.5  4 
 -- Metoyer, Eric                Ignite Athletics                 X11.37   0.5  4 
 -- Steck, David                 Greater Milw           11.76     X11.67   1.7  2 
 -- Karuzis, Tristan             Exhibition             12.76     X12.56   0.8  1 
 -- Gregory, Alex                Exhibition             12.10     X12.65   1.7  2 
 -- Anderson, John               Exhibition             12.34     X13.12   1.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wintergalen, Eddie           Washington U           21.71      21.87   1.4 11 
  2 Zenon, Christian             Millikin               21.79      21.92   1.4 11 
  3 Robinson, Brandyn            Webster                21.67      21.94   1.4 11 
  4 Gray, Rhashad                Wis.-Parksid           21.67      21.96   1.4 11 
  5 Haye, Akeem                  Aurora                 21.74      21.99   1.4 11 
  6 Brown, Joel                  William Penn           22.10      22.13   1.2  9 
  7 Kurth, Aaron                 Carroll (Wis           22.19      22.14   1.2  9 
  8 Showalter, Shawn             DuPage                 22.66      22.15   1.2  7 
  9 Leiba, Chris                 William Penn           21.80      22.16   1.4 11 
 10 Febus, Cwinn                 Otterbein              21.86      22.29   1.4 11 
 11 Carter, Jarvis               St. Xavier             22.45      22.31  -0.4  8 
 12 Stoll, Dan                   Heidelberg             21.86      22.33   1.1 10 
 13 Reid, Nike                   U. of Chicag           22.79      22.39   1.2  7 
 14 Collins, Alex                St. Xavier             23.08      22.46   0.9  5 
 15 Conlon, Mackenzie            Otterbein                         22.53   0.7  1 
 16 Christophersen, Connor       Mount Mercy            22.04      22.58   1.1 10 
 17 Kaiser, Daniel               Spalding               22.75      22.76   1.2  7 
 18 Love, Jaelen                 Calumet-St.            22.23      22.79   1.2  9 
 19 Singer, Jason                Washington U           22.27      22.79   1.2  9 
 20 Dimailig, Greigory           Washington U                      22.84   0.7  1 
 21 Glover, Anthony              St. Xavier             22.71      22.90   1.2  7 
 22 Sudduth, Logan               DuPage                 22.98      22.98   1.2  6 
 23 Esteves, Bronson             Wis.-Parksid           23.01      22.98   1.2  6 
 24 Ergas, Khadeil               Aurora                 22.93      23.02   1.2  6 
 25 Lamb, Luke                   Washington U           22.59      23.03  -0.4  8 
 26 Reed, Gabriel                Illinois-Chi           23.11      23.25   0.9  5 
 27 Enstrom, Logan               Augustana (I           22.95      23.26   1.2  6 
 28 Boyd, Markeese               Albion                 22.50      23.27  -0.4  8 
 29 Rothery, Ian                 Augustana (I           22.97      23.42   1.2  6 
 30 Van Os, Peter                Wheaton (Ill           23.37      23.60   0.9  5 
 31 Swanson, Jonathan            North Centra           23.79      23.66   1.3  4 
 32 Casale, Sam                  U. of Chicag           23.62      23.79   1.3  4 
 33 Ferenc, Daniel               DuPage                 23.80      23.82   1.3  4 
 34 Werkheiser, Joe              Rockford               23.26      23.83   0.9  5 
 35 Oliva, Matt                  Olivet Nazar           24.18      23.86   1.2  3 
 36 Moore, Harry                 U. of Chicag           23.84      24.21   1.3  4 
 37 Lozano, Daniel               DuPage                 25.75      24.26   1.4  2 
 38 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U                      24.31   0.7  1 
 39 Hall, Kaiden                 Aurora                 25.38      24.38   1.4  2 
 40 Favino, Jacob                Wheaton (Ill           24.58      24.79   1.2  3 
 41 Calhoun, Ryan                DuPage                 25.42      24.87   1.4  2 
 42 Dziekan, Matt                DuPage                 24.99      24.99   1.4  2 
 43 Nguyen, Long                 Augustana (I           26.85      26.99   0.7  1 
 -- Metoyer, Eric                Ignite Athletics       22.70     X22.90   1.2  7 
 -- Parks, Aaron                 Greater Milw           22.62     X23.02  -0.4  8 
 -- Blakey, Nick                 Exhibition             23.50     X23.41   1.3  4 
 -- Nguyen, Ben                  Exhibition             23.34     X24.01   0.9  5 
 -- Steck, David                 Greater Milw           23.70     X24.15   1.3  4 
 -- Gille, Michael               Exhibition             24.00     X24.41   1.2  3 
 -- Hudson, Jonathan             Greater Milw           23.76     X24.51   1.3  4 
 -- Karuzis, Tristan             Exhibition             24.79     X25.07   1.4  2 
 -- Shancer, Josh                Exhibition             25.00     X25.37   1.4  2 
 -- Gregory, Alex                Exhibition             24.10     X26.08   1.2  3 
 -- Anderson, John               Exhibition             25.09     X27.44   1.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piron, Peyton                North Centra           47.70      47.85   8 
  2 Wagner, John Harry           Washington U           47.37      48.03   8 
  3 Wintergalen, Eddie           Washington U           48.71      48.14   7 
  4 Anderson, DJ                 Benedictine            48.63      48.35   8 
  5 Allen, Tyree                 McKendree              48.56      48.73   8 
  6 Spranger, Samual             Concordia (W           48.32      48.88   8 
  7 Singer, Jason                Washington U           48.65      49.08   8 
  8 Stanley, Michael             North Centra           49.16      49.11   7 
  9 Lohrenz, Cody                Wis.-Stout             48.60      49.24   8 
 10 Dimailig, Greigory           Washington U           49.38      49.33   7 
 11 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra           49.40      49.33   6 
 12 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra           49.85      49.47   6 
 13 Stoll, Dan                   Heidelberg             48.79      49.54   7 
 14 Veth, Max                    Wheaton (Ill           49.06      49.56   7 
 15 McLaughlin, Matt             Grand Valley           49.18      49.62   7 
 16 Young, Elihu                 St. Francis            49.82      50.15   6 
 17 Pinkerton, Logan             Wheaton (Ill                      50.16   1 
 18 Horton, Satchel              Aquinas                50.22      50.16   5 
 19 Bailey, Adam                 Aquinas                52.04      50.36   3 
 20 Wheeler, Austin              Augustana (I           51.35      50.54   4 
 21 Lamb, Luke                   Washington U           51.22      50.69   4 
 22 Christophersen, Connor       Mount Mercy            49.97      50.74   6 
 23 Cox, Cullen                  Albion                 50.69      51.13   5 
 24 Mackall, Gray                U. of Chicag                      51.38   1 
 25 Van Os, Peter                Wheaton (Ill           52.46      51.43   3 
 26 Rothery, Ian                 Augustana (I           50.08      51.48   6 
 27 Batliner, Brendan            Illinois Tec                      51.59   1 
 28 Oliva, Matt                  Olivet Nazar           51.55      51.70   4 
 29 Dawkins, Adrian              Roosevelt              50.36      51.72   5 
 30 Perez, Elijah                Webster                51.58      51.82   3 
 31 Werkheiser, Joe              Rockford               50.82      52.03   4 
 32 Casteel-Payne, Shemar        Concordia Un           52.26      52.04   3 
 33 Plattner, Taylor             St. Francis            51.87      52.44   3 
 34 Ellis, Brandon               Concordia Un           50.93      52.64   4 
 35 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag                      52.64   1 
 36 Moore, Harry                 U. of Chicag           56.33      52.94   2 
 37 Piotrowski, Ben              North Centra           52.40      52.96   3 
 38 Di Pietro, Ryan              Benedictine            53.08      53.22   2 
 39 Conley, Rainier              Roosevelt              51.29      53.75   4 
 -- Blakey, Nick                 Exhibition             51.54     X51.59   4 
 -- Gille, Michael               Exhibition             52.96     X52.80   2 
 -- Principato, John             Exhibition           1:00.00     X53.01   1 
 -- Barber, Beau                 Exhibition             54.64     X54.94   2 
 -- Tobias, Misael               Exhibition           1:00.00     X54.98   2 
 -- Karuzis, Tristan             Exhibition             55.54     X55.77   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Partee, John                 Lewis                1:50.15    1:51.25  10 
  2 Sayen, Clayton               Michigan Tec         1:52.83    1:51.27   9 
  3 Marton, Grant                Carroll (Wis         1:51.89    1:51.33  10 
  4 Gatchell, Ethan              Cedarville           1:51.80    1:51.54  10 
  5 Groendyk, Jonathon           Grand Valley         1:51.36    1:51.65  10 
  6 Webber, Colin                Pittsburg St         1:51.77    1:51.70  10 
  7 Simonson, Seth               Nebraska-Kea         1:52.22    1:52.27  10 
  8 Potter, Steven               Wis.-Oshkosh         1:53.30    1:52.42   9 
  9 Whittredge, Max              Spring Arbor         1:53.20    1:52.46   9 
 10 Jones, David                 Grand Valley         1:51.40    1:52.60  10 
 11 Jeninga, James               Calvin               1:53.41    1:52.84   8 
 12 Santoro, Arthur              Washington U         1:51.70    1:52.87  10 
 13 Sebastian, Brendon           North Centra         1:53.38    1:52.93   9 
 14 Matteucci, Nick              Washington U         1:53.72    1:52.96   8 
 15 Howard, Camren               Carthage             1:53.61    1:53.30   8 
 16 Walters, Tyler               Grand Valley         1:52.41    1:53.51   9 
 17 Jenkins, Jacob               Columbia (Mo         1:55.63    1:53.75   6 
 18 Barker, Stephen              Northwood (M         1:53.60    1:53.82   8 
 19 Benes, Cameron               North Centra         1:53.97    1:53.91   8 
 20 Morse, Josiah                Northwood (M         1:52.62    1:53.95   9 
 21 Midyett, Ash                 U. of the So         1:55.40    1:53.97   6 
 22 Perretta, Tom                Emory                1:53.39    1:54.03   8 
 23 Willis, Cole                 Nebraska-Kea         1:53.10    1:54.12   9 
 24 Ellens, Chad                 Indiana Wesl         1:54.66    1:54.66   7 
 25 Wright, Connor               Washington U         1:55.84    1:54.70   6 
 26 Pigeon, Jacob                Wis.-Parksid         1:58.24    1:54.89   4 
 27 Teets, Josh                  Augustana (I         1:56.22    1:54.95   6 
 28 LaBracke, Nico               Wis.-Stevens         1:54.46    1:55.52   7 
 29 Chesterman, Elijah           Huntington           1:57.82    1:55.77   4 
 30 Bird, Callaway               DePauw               1:56.06    1:55.84   6 
 31 Lindgren, Max                Nebraska-Kea         1:54.70    1:56.36   7 
 32 Egli, Derrick                Grand Valley         1:54.11    1:56.56   7 
 33 Marcus, Jon                  Emory                1:55.17    1:56.81   7 
 34 Miller, Austin               Indiana Wesl         1:58.56    1:56.95   4 
 35 Ullrich, Will                Wis.-Eau Cla         1:54.93    1:57.02   7 
 36 Wollenberg, Travis           Wis.-Stevens         1:55.43    1:57.32   6 
 37 English, Joshua              Illinois-Chi         1:54.16    1:57.39   7 
 38 Brown, Thomas                St. Francis          1:58.07    1:57.60   4 
 39 Rodriguez, Alex              Indiana Tech         1:55.61    1:57.64   6 
 40 Salgado, Sair                Berea                1:56.47    1:57.66   5 
 41 Cera, Tucker                 Washington U         2:01.91    1:57.96   3 
 42 Meehan, Matt                 Olivet Nazar         1:59.34    1:57.97   3 
 43 Skinkis, Justin              Wis.-Oshkosh         1:52.83    1:58.07   9 
 44 Marshall, Michael            Mount Mercy          1:59.74    1:58.19   3 
 45 McGee, Connor                Aquinas              1:58.90    1:58.47   4 
 46 Clouser, McGerran            Indiana Wesl         1:56.94    1:58.52   5 
 47 Byrd, Ben                    Taylor                          1:58.60   1 
 48 Hendryx, Aaron               Huntington           2:04.40    1:58.66   2 
 49 Williams, Marquell           Aurora               1:59.15    1:58.70   3 
 50 Howard, Adrien               Indiana Wesl         1:54.99    1:58.71   7 
 51 Peterson, Luke               Calvin               1:54.98    1:58.73   7 
 52 Schaefer, Josh               Wis.-Stevens         1:56.59    1:58.73   5 
 53 Ridderhoff, Jacob            Washington U         2:03.71    1:58.96   2 
 54 Sarajlic, Elvir              Washington U                    1:59.16   1 
 55 Kim, Elliot                  Wheaton (Ill         1:58.48    1:59.26   4 
 56 Funteas Jr., Jimmy           Wis.-Parksid         1:56.18    1:59.32   6 
 57 Brase, Noah                  Wheaton (Ill         1:59.14    1:59.33   3 
 58 Feeney, Riley                Saginaw Vall         1:52.22    1:59.35  10 
 59 Bolton, Kenneth              William Penn         1:56.87    1:59.38   5 
 60 White, Connor                Taylor                          1:59.45   1 
 61 Brown, Anthoney              Augustana (I         1:59.61    1:59.45   3 
 62 Hernandez, Jacob             Aurora               2:00.74    1:59.49   3 
 63 Cerny, Dillan                Indiana Tech         1:54.10    1:59.54   8 
 64 Hoop, Alexander              Aquinas              1:58.53    1:59.64   4 
 65 Romero, Ramon                Wis.-Parksid         1:58.93    2:00.04   3 
 66 Carson, Tanner               Berea                1:55.25    2:00.53   6 
 67 Van Os, Andrew               Wheaton (Ill         2:00.40    2:00.87   3 
 68 Bundy, Adam                  Aquinas              1:57.14    2:01.30   5 
 69 Gonzalez, Miguel             Aurora               2:06.65    2:01.72   2 
 70 Pettit, Aedan                Wooster              1:56.48    2:01.80   5 
 71 Heading, Michael             Franklin             1:59.83    2:01.96   3 
 72 Schafer, Charlie             Illinois-Chi         2:02.00    2:02.38   2 
 73 Everest, Thomas              Wheaton (Ill         2:03.45    2:02.84   2 
 74 Buday, Jacob                 Calvin               2:04.96    2:03.58   2 
 75 Holley, Nathan               North Centra         2:02.43    2:04.73   2 
 76 Otte, Kevin                  Elmhurst             2:06.18    2:05.53   2 
 77 Daghfal, Andrew              Wheaton (Ill         1:59.43    2:05.87   3 
 78 Zeddis, Luke                 Huntington           2:05.80    2:06.29   2 
 79 Withaeger, Gavin             Aurora               2:08.13    2:07.26   1 
 80 Bluitt, Rakeem               Calumet-St.          2:08.25    2:07.68   1 
 81 Schiefelbein, Nathan         DuPage               2:11.18    2:07.74   1 
 82 Koehler, Jason               Wheaton (Ill         2:04.87    2:08.39   2 
 83 Schneider, Nathan            Red Cedar Ru         2:09.88    2:08.75   1 
 84 Balizado, Evan               Illinois Tec         1:59.55    2:09.89   3 
 85 Peters, Cameron              North Centra         2:12.00    2:10.10   1 
 86 Braun, Ehren                 Augustana (I         2:14.78    2:11.85   1 
 87 DeLuca, Nick                 Elmhurst             2:15.90    2:18.88   1 
 88 Carroll, Kristian            Augustana (I         2:14.01    2:19.66   1 
 -- McLaughlin, Matt             Grand Valley         1:53.28        DNF   9 
 -- Fellman, Ansel               Exhibition           1:53.95   X1:55.60   8 
 -- Belson, Liam                 Exhibition           1:53.54   X1:56.38   8 
 -- Kellum, John                 Exhibition           1:57.21   X1:57.74   4 
 -- Houghton, Torrain            Exhibition                     X1:57.85   4 
 -- Fish, David                  Exhibition           2:02.74   X2:03.00   2 
 -- Hudson, Jonathan             Greater Milw         2:00.36   X2:04.59   3 
 -- Bomher, Patrick              Northwester Univ     2:08.00   X2:05.20   2 
 -- Shancer, Josh                Exhibition           2:05.00   X2:05.91   2 
 -- Zaki, Tarek                  Northwester Univ     2:15.00   X2:07.24   1 
 -- Halloran, Ethan              Exhibition           2:05.00   X2:11.12   2 
 -- Legault, Nathan              Northwester Univ     2:13.35   X2:16.80   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Sean               Youngstown S         3:49.16    3:51.08   8 
  2 Pavey, Brice                 St. Louis GO         3:50.78    3:51.42   8 
  3 Ridderhoff, Jacob            Washington U         3:56.11    3:52.70   7 
  4 Weinhold, Alec               Cedarville           3:55.20    3:53.57   7 
  5 Buechner, Chris              North Centra         3:53.63    3:53.84   8 
  6 Anderson, Michael            North Centra         3:54.16    3:54.27   8 
  7 Carson, Tanner               Berea                3:56.64    3:54.27   7 
  8 Martinez, Carlos             St. Francis          3:57.03    3:54.35   7 
  9 Harding, Grayson             Aquinas              3:56.87    3:54.69   7 
 10 Myers, Henry                 U. of Chicag         3:53.56    3:54.79   8 
 11 Ott, Steven                  Indiana Wesl         3:57.38    3:55.45   6 
 12 Cera, Tucker                 Washington U         3:54.66    3:55.76   8 
 13 Cobin, Alex                  Washington U         3:55.18    3:56.06   7 
 14 Salgado, Sair                Berea                3:59.86    3:56.46   6 
 15 Gerber, Daniel               Taylor               4:02.38    3:56.59   5 
 16 Smith, Kiehl                 Albion               4:01.45    3:56.64   5 
 17 Pierce, Nate                 Nebraska-Kea         3:52.84    3:56.82   8 
 18 Mancillas-Finnerty, Tres     Northwood (M         3:55.71    3:56.92   7 
 19 Gentie, Adrien               Huntington           3:58.03    3:57.07   6 
 20 Singer, Logan                Case Western         4:00.32    3:57.51   5 
 21 Ten Eyck, Eli                Washington U         4:00.37    3:57.74   5 
 22 Haizel-Cobbina, Johnny       Bridgewater          3:59.92    3:58.04   5 
 23 Waters, Jackson              Lewis                3:59.42    3:58.06   6 
 24 Byrd, Ben                    Taylor               3:57.26    3:58.34   6 
 25 Eves, Brock                  Wis.-Parksid         3:55.82    3:58.62   7 
 26 Line, Travis                 Columbia (Mo         4:00.91    3:58.77   5 
 27 Clark, Chase                 Northwood (M         3:54.65    3:59.02   8 
 28 Cummisford, Noah             Calvin               4:06.30    3:59.04   4 
 29 Craig, Sam                   U. of Chicag         4:00.56    3:59.06   5 
 30 Batt, Zach                   DePauw               3:55.13    3:59.33   7 
 31 Ford, Dan                    Lewis                4:08.85    3:59.42   4 
 32 Mody, Akshay                 U. of Chicag         3:58.75    3:59.56   6 
 33 Van Prooyen, Derek           Taylor               4:04.91    3:59.60   4 
 34 Vreeke, Ryan                 Calvin               4:02.91    3:59.63   5 
 35 Stuckey, Luke                Nebraska-Kea         3:52.84    4:00.09   8 
 36 Zak, Nick                    Trine                3:56.31    4:00.42   7 
 37 Lawson, Tyler                Columbia (Mo         4:01.82    4:00.43   5 
 38 McNamara, Thomas             Concordia Un         4:02.29    4:00.47   5 
 39 White, Connor                Taylor               4:04.61    4:01.24   4 
 40 Nesbitt, Brendan             Saginaw Vall         3:56.42    4:01.86   7 
 41 Bena, Brendan                Drury                3:59.00    4:01.91   6 
 42 Dilley, Trevor               Otterbein            3:53.68    4:02.24   8 
 43 Lief, Brian                  Wooster              3:57.61    4:03.00   6 
 44 Pommier, Gabriel             North Centra         3:53.87    4:03.19   8 
 45 Pickering, Colin             Olivet Nazar         4:11.47    4:03.30   4 
 46 Lindstrom, James             Mount Mercy          4:02.77    4:03.41   5 
 47 Sarajlic, Elvir              Washington U         3:53.73    4:03.76   8 
 48 Ziolkowski, Ryan             North Centra         4:07.27    4:04.24   4 
 49 Whetstone, Jack              Emory                4:04.64    4:04.36   4 
 50 Scarcelli, Mario             St. Xavier                      4:04.99   1 
 51 Hill, Max                    U. of Chicag         4:09.52    4:05.18   4 
 52 Booth, Mitchell              U. of Chicag         4:06.96    4:05.82   4 
 53 Kiedrowski, Zach             Wis.-Parksid         3:59.11    4:05.89   6 
 54 Cooper, Alex                 St. Francis          4:13.13    4:07.14   3 
 55 Grandperrin, Nicolas         Cumberlands          3:54.43    4:07.21   8 
 56 Romero, Ramon                Wis.-Parksid         4:15.47    4:08.04   3 
 57 Fujimori, Gavin              U. of Chicag         4:15.12    4:08.21   3 
 58 Harris, Dolan                North Centra         4:15.36    4:09.63   3 
 59 Gephart, Justin              St. Francis          4:11.86    4:09.99   3 
 60 Southard, Connar             Pittsburg St         3:52.57    4:10.65   8 
 61 Johnson, Soren               Wheaton (Ill         4:12.68    4:10.76   3 
 62 Shroda, Bjorn                North Centra                    4:11.07   1 
 63 Masterson, Sean              Wis.-Parksid         4:14.81    4:11.80   3 
 64 Gaines, Mason                Columbia (Mo         4:16.66    4:11.96   2 
 65 Walters, Blake               North Centra         4:15.13    4:12.00   3 
 66 Koch, Campbell               North Centra         4:05.12    4:12.18   4 
 67 Brumfield, Clayton           Franklin             3:56.71    4:12.85   7 
 68 Schulberg, Nick              Elmhurst             4:17.09    4:12.93   2 
 69 Healey, Bricyn               Olivet Nazar         4:17.79    4:14.11   2 
 70 Logan, Christian             North Centra         4:21.08    4:14.27   2 
 71 Little, Tyler                Berea                4:07.78    4:14.39   4 
 72 Tanna, Rahul                 U. of Chicag         4:18.85    4:14.91   2 
 73 Cano-Telles, Javier          Wisconsin Lu         4:19.47    4:15.18   2 
 74 Morken, Daniel               Wheaton (Ill         4:09.25    4:15.46   4 
 75 Frossard, Dean               Columbia (Mo         4:14.94    4:15.81   3 
 76 Judge, John                  U. of Chicag         4:16.32    4:16.49   3 
 77 Williams, Scott              North Centra                    4:16.55   1 
 78 Larkin, Michael              Wheaton (Ill         4:22.44    4:16.70   2 
 79 Johnson, Brady               Augustana (I         4:26.07    4:16.92   1 
 80 Uthlaut, Grant               Columbia (Mo         4:20.61    4:17.26   2 
 81 Cyrus, Josh                  Wilmington (         4:37.36    4:17.64   1 
 82 Todd-Middleditch, Stuart     North Centra                    4:18.33   1 
 83 Schneider, Nathan            Red Cedar Ru         4:15.32    4:18.63   3 
 84 Andemichael, Youel           North Centra         4:27.04    4:18.72   1 
 85 Bernal, Manny                Wis.-Parksid         4:21.37    4:19.95   2 
 86 Graham, Chris                Franklin                        4:20.20   1 
 87 Peters, Cameron              North Centra         4:40.00    4:25.58   1 
 88 Anderson, Anthony            Wis.-Parksid         4:18.68    4:27.08   2 
 89 Joyce, Michael               Wheaton (Ill         4:30.15    4:29.45   1 
 90 Kleyn, Taylor                Indianapolis         4:02.81    4:29.96   5 
 91 Smith, Mitchell              Wheaton (Ill         4:24.80    4:30.17   2 
 92 Fearn, Andrew                North Centra         4:36.72    4:34.65   1 
 93 Newson, Nathaniel            North Centra         4:42.52    4:37.02   1 
 94 Detmer, Simon                Calvin               4:51.04    4:46.17   1 
 95 Rankin, Parker               North Centra         4:58.48    4:46.40   1 
 96 Booth, Christian             Wheaton (Ill         4:58.58    5:04.71   1 
 -- Hird, Zach                   Exhibition           3:53.00   X3:52.41   8 
 -- Hunter, Ian                  Exhibition           3:57.21   X3:54.73   6 
 -- Winders, Javan               Exhibition           3:58.00   X3:55.15   6 
 -- Simon, Kirby                 Exhibition           3:58.00   X3:55.64   6 
 -- Harley, Jonathan             Exhibition           3:58.66   X3:57.26   6 
 -- Uhrich, Steffen              Fleet Feet R         4:22.54   X3:58.61   5 
 -- Blagg, Christopher           Exhibition           4:00.73   X3:58.88   5 
 -- Knudsen, Cameron             Exhibition           4:04.90   X3:59.76   4 
 -- McEneaney, James             Exhibition           4:00.91   X4:01.73   5 
 -- Pieper, John                 Exhibition           3:56.39   X4:03.81   7 
 -- Fish, David                  Exhibition           4:09.20   X4:04.86   4 
 -- Johnson, Alexander           Exhibition           4:03.00   X4:04.89   5 
 -- Forrest, Adam                Northwester Univ     4:16.00   X4:08.35   3 
 -- Hyter, Matthew               Exhibition           4:24.96   X4:20.84   1 
 -- Slater, Hunter               Exhibition           4:42.00   X4:41.37   1 
 -- Legault, Nathan              Northwester Univ     4:40.60   X4:43.45   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Marcos               Benedictine         14:33.78   14:22.45   4 
  2 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra        14:18.74   14:23.53   4 
  3 McVey, Ian                   Ohio Norther        14:27.52   14:24.24   4 
  4 Razanauskas, Trey            Case Western        14:40.40   14:24.91   4 
  5 Hodkinson, Brad              Washington U        14:32.08   14:25.31   4 
  6 Norvell, Matthew             North Centra        14:27.55   14:36.36   4 
  7 Fields, Spencer              Rhodes              14:50.35   14:45.81   4 
  8 Moore, Willie                Uc-Colo. Spg        14:49.33   14:46.27   4 
  9 Stover, Joe                  Washington U        14:46.54   14:46.65   4 
 10 Stevenot, Matthew            Rose-Hulman         14:57.23   14:46.90   4 
 11 Roth, Josh                   Taylor              15:02.36   14:50.41   3 
 12 Saxton, Jesse                Indiana Wesl        15:05.81   14:50.57   3 
 13 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin              14:49.16   14:51.82   4 
 14 Hedrick, Jacob               Hanover             15:06.07   14:53.33   3 
 15 Hearn, Adam                  Rhodes              14:56.50   14:53.93   4 
 16 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin              14:33.53   14:54.77   4 
 17 Hollett, Doug                Cornerstone         15:04.52   14:56.07   3 
 18 Jaskowiak, Jacob             North Centra        14:53.49   14:57.30   4 
 19 De Young, Colin              Cornerstone         15:01.15   14:57.36   3 
 20 Gardner, Chase               U. of Chicag        15:22.29   14:58.46   3 
 21 Halverson, Damien            Ferris State        14:56.96   14:59.25   4 
 22 Williams, Jared              Indiana Wesl        15:11.67   14:59.37   3 
 23 Forster, Colton              Mount Mercy         14:59.41   15:01.31   4 
 24 Makrounis, Alex              North Centra        15:12.52   15:04.32   3 
 25 McKenzie, Logan              Berea               14:57.18   15:04.87   4 
 26 Little, Tyler                Berea               15:29.59   15:05.53   3 
 27 Trimark, Noah                Washington U        15:02.38   15:06.78   3 
 28 Chapman, Zachary             North Centra        15:06.87   15:06.80   3 
 29 Warden, Chas                 Washington U        14:56.03   15:06.94   4 
 30 Richards, Ansel              U. of Chicag        15:13.97   15:07.85   3 
 31 Norrick, Patrick             Washington U        14:51.19   15:07.85   4 
 32 Sanchez, Erick               Queens (N.C.        14:47.70   15:07.91   4 
 33 Whetstone, Jack              Emory               14:57.88   15:08.30   4 
 34 Fields, Adam                 Indiana Wesl        15:36.58   15:08.38   2 
 35 Baker, Daniel                Manchester          15:26.28   15:09.87   3 
 36 Gosselin, Jacob              U. of Chicag        15:30.16   15:11.67   3 
 37 Prior, Gavin                 Southern Ind        15:28.85   15:12.05   3 
 38 Talbott, Ryan                Saginaw Vall        14:24.50   15:12.50   4 
 39 Sullivan, Ethan              Cedarville          15:15.99   15:14.08   3 
 40 Huelvan, Lucas               Cumberlands         14:39.13   15:15.10   4 
 41 Smith, Hunter                Taylor              15:14.87   15:15.32   3 
 42 Waters, Jackson              Lewis               15:22.57   15:17.06   3 
 43 Becker, Jesse                Grand Valley        15:09.29   15:17.28   3 
 44 Pendleton, Caleb             Cedarville          15:12.66   15:17.97   3 
 45 Bond, Landon                 Berea               15:01.77   15:18.11   3 
 46 Miller, Landon               Indiana Wesl                   15:22.15   1 
 47 Whitaker, Evan               Wilmington (        15:33.10   15:23.61   2 
 48 Norton, Will                 U. of Chicag        15:44.70   15:24.11   2 
 49 Peterson, Simon              Wheaton (Ill        15:27.27   15:25.70   3 
 50 McElroy, Ford                Cedarville          15:28.18   15:26.04   3 
 51 Ceballos, Gabe               St. Francis         15:05.96   15:28.79   3 
 52 Sigmon, Nyc                  Indianapolis        15:50.66   15:30.44   2 
 53 Schoenfield, Carl            Augustana (I        15:36.36   15:33.36   2 
 54 Estrada, Brandon             Aurora              16:04.67   15:36.09   2 
 55 Gaines, Mason                Columbia (Mo        15:38.19   15:36.80   2 
 56 Eterno, Joey                 Wis.-Parksid        15:26.52   15:38.08   3 
 57 Bostwick, Blake              Msoe                15:48.25   15:40.35   2 
 58 Lindstrom, James             Mount Mercy         15:22.66   15:41.01   3 
 59 Barnard, Samuel              Manchester          15:38.10   15:41.93   2 
 60 Beggs, Bobby                 Michigan Tec        15:42.78   15:42.01   2 
 61 Frank, Alexander             Olivet Nazar        16:02.14   15:42.94   2 
 62 Pasche, Maxwell              St. Francis         15:49.80   15:43.84   2 
 63 Dammeier, Cole               Illinois Tec        15:49.98   15:47.50   2 
 64 Williams, Rob                Augustana (I        15:52.62   15:48.95   2 
 65 Frost, Dakota                Bluffton            15:47.88   15:50.79   2 
 66 Neuzerling, Levi             Trine               15:21.49   15:52.23   3 
 67 Fryer, Jacob                 Olivet Nazar        15:53.29   15:56.21   2 
 68 Brittian, Will               Spalding            16:08.97   15:56.87   2 
 69 Martinez, Elias              St. Francis         16:03.17   15:57.20   2 
 70 Uthlaut, Grant               Columbia (Mo        15:50.37   15:57.88   2 
 71 Mckenzie, Zach               Ferris State        15:32.50   15:59.32   3 
 72 Go, Julian                   Illinois Tec        16:12.89   16:00.69   1 
 73 Tejeda, Oscar                St. Francis         15:50.64   16:03.18   2 
 74 Kluskens, Bernard            Michigan Tec        15:52.00   16:05.69   2 
 75 Fosdick, Matthew             Aquinas             16:12.38   16:06.75   1 
 76 Moler, Matt                  Drury               15:33.93   16:07.28   2 
 77 Reid, Will                   Indianapolis        15:34.12   16:10.54   2 
 78 Smith, Eli                   Benedictine         16:07.50   16:13.02   2 
 79 Freyling, Nathan             Webster             15:47.73   16:13.54   2 
 80 Hoffman, Cooper              North Centra                   16:13.59   1 
 81 Ryan, Matthew                Wis.-Stout          16:02.36   16:13.80   2 
 82 Freeman, Benjamin            Rhodes                         16:15.50   1 
 83 Frossard, Dean               Columbia (Mo        16:11.83   16:15.98   1 
 84 Clemens, Gage                Wilmington (        15:56.13   16:16.81   2 
 85 Bertsch, Taton               Wilmington (                   16:19.60   1 
 86 Holland, Ben                 Michigan Tec        16:29.20   16:25.98   1 
 87 Nagel, Ben                   Indianapolis                   16:31.54   1 
 88 Rowe, Ethan                  North Centra        17:36.89   16:37.86   1 
 89 Webber, Evan                 Augustana (I        16:58.18   16:39.25   1 
 90 Gietek, Jon                  Michigan Tec        16:31.10   16:40.10   1 
 91 Honkomp, Ryan                Wilmington (        17:03.20   16:41.77   1 
 92 Libs, William                Aquinas             16:39.24   16:46.95   1 
 93 Hoffmann, Kelly              Illinois Wes                   16:53.98   1 
 94 Montgomery, Shaun            Spalding            16:58.71   16:59.89   1 
 95 Homecgoy, Steven             St. Francis         16:39.81   17:07.73   1 
 96 Schneider, Zach              Illinois Wes        17:19.35   17:22.55   1 
 97 Butler, John-Tyler           Manchester          17:19.12   17:23.77   1 
 98 Binegar, Alexander           Augustana (I        18:00.82   17:32.64   1 
 99 Johnson, Tucker              North Centra        17:47.34   17:58.67   1 
100 Kelley, Kole                 Manchester          17:29.39   17:59.13   1 
101 Barnhill, Addison            Calumet-St.         18:13.39   17:59.47   1 
 -- Lancour, Matt                Wis.-Stout          15:41.95        DNF   2 
 -- Osmulski, Matt               North Centra        14:45.47        DNF   4 
 -- Kremske, Dan                 SCTC                14:14.00  X14:32.97   4 
 -- Stimpfel, CarLee             Exhibition          14:24.00  X14:43.73   4 
 -- Fleming, Alec                Exhibition          14:30.00  X14:44.73   4 
 -- Selm, Blake                  Exhibition          14:38.32  X14:46.73   4 
 -- Frawley, Jerry               Exhibition          14:38.60  X14:51.42   4 
 -- Brown, Dayton                Exhibition          14:48.00  X14:54.24   4 
 -- Montenegro, Lionel           Fleet Feet R        15:22.00  X15:06.66   3 
 -- Schroeder, Sam               Exhibition          15:11.57  X15:14.78   3 
 -- Mixdorf, Matt                Exhibition          15:13.00  X15:24.23   3 
 -- Zeman, Paul                  Exhibition          15:45.00  X15:54.71   2 
 -- Eller, Jarrett               Elmwood Athl        15:46.00  X16:05.02   2 
 -- Salodawala, Zahid            MidTown TC          15:40.00  X16:09.86   2 
 -- Chapa, Antonio               Exhibition          15:27.52  X16:13.17   3 
 -- Smith, Grehson               Exhibition          16:20.00  X16:21.15   1 
 -- Kingston, Dylan              Exhibition          16:09.00  X16:34.67   1 
 -- Caiyem, Zev                  Exhibition- Uccs    16:55.00  X17:04.06   1 
 -- Willis, Christopher          Exhibition          17:21.30  X17:08.46   1 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greer, Luke                  Carson-Newma        29:57.76   29:49.31  
  2 Raftis, Anthony              Queens (N.C.        30:10.45   29:52.72  
  3 Cronin, Will                 Tusculum            31:17.77   30:45.29  
  4 Baldonado, Al                North Centra                   30:50.68  
  5 Engberg, Logan               Carthage            30:33.90   30:50.70  
  6 Rohr, Thomas                 North Centra        31:09.64   31:04.04  
  7 Drabot, Joseph               Bellarmine          31:45.42   31:09.04  
  8 Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin              30:33.86   31:19.47  
  9 Hoffman, Max                 Otterbein           31:36.72   31:20.34  
 10 Schenck, Seth                Columbia (Mo                   31:22.05  
 11 Voehler, Dominic             Rhodes              30:58.32   31:32.76  
 12 Kipchumba, Micah             Wingate                        31:34.63  
 13 Frank, Anthony               Indiana Tech        31:39.75   31:34.95  
 14 Neura, Austin                Heidelberg          31:24.86   31:38.07  
 15 Miller, Derek                Trine               31:41.69   31:41.24  
 16 Ditri, Adam                  Albion                         31:41.85  
 17 Kipkemei, Nick               Queens (N.C.        31:19.11   31:54.34  
 18 Pettinga, Jacob              Calvin                         32:02.24  
 19 Oats, Connor                 North Centra                   32:12.59  
 20 Klokow, Zach                 Wis.-Plattev        31:13.94   32:13.15  
 21 Lloyd-Perks, Sam             Lincoln Memo        32:40.98   32:13.98  
 22 Bishop, Zachary              Olivet Nazar        32:59.03   32:20.04  
 23 Dukes, Alexander             Columbia (Mo        32:04.70   32:28.94  
 24 Beakas, Jack                 Trine               31:58.19   32:29.46  
 25 Randall, Jonathon            Calvin              32:38.49   32:29.98  
 26 Fredrickson, Hayden          Wis.-Parksid                   32:44.87  
 27 McCarthy, Grant              Case Western        31:36.19   32:45.42  
 28 Foley, Gannon                Aquinas                        32:47.91  
 29 McWain, Chris                Calvin              33:04.42   32:58.21  
 30 Martinez, Hector             Calumet-St.         36:56.37   35:37.30  
 -- O'Keefe, Dan                 Exhibition                         XDNF  
 -- Wammetsberger, Felix         Queens (N.C.                        DNF  
 -- Kremske, Dan                 SCTC                29:18.52       XDNF  
 -- Lewandowski, Evan            Exhibition          33:00.00       XDNF  
 -- Jones, Blake                 Illinois-Spr        30:28.49        DNF  
 -- Wallis, Daniel               Queens (N.C.                        DNF  
 -- Pence, Tyler                 Illinois-Spr                        DNF  
 -- Duppich, Yannik              Queens (N.C.                        DNF  
 -- Kaczinski, Eli               Lothar Dista        30:30.00  X31:07.19  
 -- Rylaarsdam, Andrew           Playmakers          31:16.00  X31:16.60  
 -- Laskero, Dan                 Exhibition          30:54.33  X31:40.17  
 -- Marol, Matt                  SCTC                31:30.00  X31:45.22  
 -- Stevens, Christian           Exhibition          32:46.89  X31:49.66  
 -- Kennedy, Harrison            Exhibition          33:52.91  X33:29.28  
 -- Diamond, James               Performance         32:54.33  X33:55.89  
 -- barriteau, josiah            Exhibition          37:30.00  X36:27.01  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kirkwood, Tyler              Grand Valley           14.48      14.44   1.1  4 
  2 Shade, Brandon               Otterbein              14.40      14.61   1.1  4 
  3 Jones, RaShawn               Wabash                 14.69      14.63   1.1  4 
  4 Febus, Cwinn                 Otterbein              14.60      14.73   1.1  4 
  5 Tinsley, Denzel              Adrian                 14.41      14.77   1.1  4 
  6 Arzu, Darren                 McKendree              14.80      14.87   1.1  4 
  7 Ruffin, Brandon              St. Francis            14.90      15.10   0.9  3 
  8 Lloyd, Owen                  Ohio Norther           14.96      15.15   0.9  3 
  9 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U           14.68      15.22   1.1  4 
 10 Jackson, Isaiah              Aquinas                15.28      15.26   0.9  2 
 11 Thomas, Tyrique              Concordia Un           14.91      15.31   0.9  3 
 12 Harrison, Jared              Washington U           15.38      15.37   0.9  2 
 13 Gray, Jacob                  Washington U           14.99      15.39   0.9  3 
 14 Wiggins, Josh                Wabash                 14.94      15.41   0.9  3 
 15 Worsham, Cameron             Huntington             15.28      15.62   0.9  2 
 16 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra           15.00      15.69   0.9  3 
 17 Jackson, Ben                 Wheaton (Ill           15.59      15.96   0.9  2 
 18 Warbington, Leo              Wabash                 15.76      15.96   0.9  2 
 19 Hilson, Adell                St. Xavier             15.05      16.01   0.9  3 
 20 Johnson, Luke                U. of Chicag           16.18      16.20   0.9  2 
 21 Di Pietro, Ryan              Benedictine            16.45      16.78   0.9  2 
 22 Edgington, Cameron           U. of Chicag           15.81      17.07   0.9  2 
 23 Ikner, Kahlin                North Centra           17.64      17.14   1.2  1 
 24 Wollerman, Nic               Carthage               18.24      17.34   1.2  1 
 25 Rivers, Avante               North Centra           19.07      18.32   1.2  1 
 -- Kneeland, Antonio            Calumet-St.            15.09        DNF   0.9  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beucler, Kenny               Heidelberg             52.54      52.96   3 
  2 Hokanson, Matt               Wis.-Plattev           54.01      53.32   3 
  3 Harris, Tracker              Olivet Nazar           53.92      53.33   3 
  4 Anthony, Caleb               Taylor                 54.22      53.50   3 
  5 Whitaker, Andrew             Washington U           54.59      53.70   2 
  6 Mogorvic, Jakob              Illinois-Chi           54.03      53.91   3 
  7 Sommers, Clayton             Augustana (I           53.55      54.31   3 
  8 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz       Drury                  53.05      54.51   3 
  9 Parker, Derek                Indiana Wesl           55.91      54.92   1 
 10 Musgrave, Erik               North Centra           54.81      55.32   2 
 11 Sipes, Tanner                Otterbein              54.24      55.62   2 
 12 Williams, Brady              Olivet Nazar           55.51      55.90   2 
 13 Perschbacher, Bryan          Cedarville             55.12      56.19   2 
 14 Harrison, Jared              Washington U           56.91      56.32   1 
 15 Johnson, Luke                U. of Chicag           57.52      56.91   1 
 16 Jakubowski, Deven            Msoe                   57.41      58.24   1 
 17 Koch, Aaron                  Wilmington (           58.22      58.62   1 
 18 Kneeland, Antonio            Calumet-St.            58.31      59.72   1 
 19 Woywod, Max                  Concordia Un           56.75    1:03.19   1 
 -- Giovannelli, Michael         Exhibition             54.94     X54.56   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeBoer, Joey                 Cornerstone          9:12.34    8:59.35   3 
  2 Hall, Nathan                 Southern Ind         9:16.84    8:59.91   3 
  3 Westcott, David              Wooster              9:10.04    9:02.96   3 
  4 Sebok, Jack                  Washington U         9:17.26    9:03.32   3 
  5 Quaroni, Marco               Washington U         9:14.12    9:07.06   3 
  6 Ferguson, Caleb              Calvin               9:16.11    9:10.37   3 
  7 Kellogg, Ian                 Otterbein            9:19.20    9:11.45   3 
  8 Wilkerson, Brandon           Augustana (I         9:06.47    9:11.76   3 
  9 Thompson, Jacob              Otterbein            9:24.34    9:12.19   2 
 10 Rill, Brixton                Illinois-Chi         9:12.13    9:13.31   3 
 11 Burns, Alan                  Youngstown S         9:13.96    9:15.14   3 
 12 Peterson, Bennett            Grand Valley         9:14.80    9:15.29   3 
 13 Mangiapane, Andrew           Red Cedar Ru         9:36.00    9:16.06   2 
 14 Jenkins, Matthew             Washington U         9:23.76    9:18.62   2 
 15 Treinen, Axel                Wis.-Stevens         9:19.02    9:20.18   3 
 16 Williams, Tyler              Nebraska-Kea         9:25.32    9:21.30   2 
 17 Hilliard, Bret               Wis.-Stevens         9:23.35    9:21.89   2 
 18 Rocha, Dylan                 Northwood (M         9:15.59    9:22.74   3 
 19 Hansen, Corbin               Nebraska-Kea         9:02.32    9:24.89   3 
 20 Van Grinsven, Joseph         Wis.-Stout           9:19.06    9:29.16   3 
 21 Schwartz, Connor             Grand Valley         9:21.56    9:29.24   3 
 22 George, Andrew               Wis.-Oshkosh         9:21.79    9:29.59   3 
 23 Woltjer, Owen                Cornerstone          9:26.75    9:31.22   2 
 24 O'Brien, Neil                Trine                9:33.46    9:33.69   2 
 25 Skucas, Martin               Illinois-Chi         9:30.15    9:34.36   2 
 26 Dunklee, Evan                Aquinas              9:45.91    9:34.40   2 
 27 Adams, Kyle                  Carroll (Wis         9:40.20    9:36.42   2 
 28 Smith, Addison               Calvin               9:38.35    9:36.58   2 
 29 Winn, Alex                   Wis.-Eau Cla         9:27.68    9:37.28   2 
 30 Weitzel, Jason               Concord              9:05.21    9:37.75   3 
 31 Riley, Kevin                 Wheaton (Ill         9:43.59    9:38.05   2 
 32 Ly, Michael                  Washington U         9:37.08    9:38.93   2 
 33 Shine, Will                  U. of Chicag         9:35.29    9:39.23   2 
 34 Barbour, Jack                U. of Chicag         9:47.48    9:40.44   1 
 35 Albert, Trevor               Grand View           9:43.73    9:42.55   2 
 36 Kozinski, Nolan              Msoe                 9:55.20    9:46.77   1 
 37 Michael, Zack                North Centra         9:33.56    9:49.11   2 
 38 Knapp, Donny                 Wis.-Parksid         9:49.45    9:49.43   1 
 39 Figueira, Valentin           U. of Chicag         9:54.18    9:49.94   1 
 40 Lynch, Liam                  Drury                9:24.20    9:53.33   2 
 41 Hodges, Kyler                Tusculum             9:46.96    9:54.54   2 
 42 Mccormick, Ross              Lewis                9:20.16    9:56.94   3 
 43 Masterson, Blain             Wis.-Parksid         9:55.90    9:57.01   1 
 44 Kiedrowski, Zach             Wis.-Parksid                    9:59.71   1 
 45 Hofstra, Ben                 Cornerstone         10:00.37   10:02.67   1 
 46 Johnson, Joshua              North Centra        10:20.20   10:04.29   1 
 47 Lutz, Robert                 Wis.-Stevens         9:22.98   10:06.30   3 
 48 Stuck, Brady                 Wisconsin Lu         9:56.59   10:10.62   1 
 49 Mohammed, Nebil              North Centra         9:48.62   10:12.46   1 
 50 Strasser, Andrew             Wis.-Oshkosh         9:56.35   10:12.62   1 
 51 Funteas Jr., Jimmy           Wis.-Parksid                   10:14.83   1 
 52 Thomas, Dane                 Spalding            10:34.83   10:16.11   1 
 53 McQuality, Tanner            North Centra        10:34.36   10:19.47   1 
 54 Adams, Grant                 Wheaton (Ill                   10:32.45   1 
 55 Herbst, Nathan               Indianapolis                   10:33.88   1 
 56 Burkwald, Cory               Michigan Tec        10:30.30   10:34.40   1 
 57 Hohenstreiter, Trent         Indianapolis        10:44.00   10:40.75   1 
 58 Sorenson, Ryan               Augustana (I                   10:45.07   1 
 59 Ajamie, Matthew              Indianapolis                   10:53.70   1 
 -- McMillan, Terry              Milwaukee            9:02.91        DNF   3 
 -- Murphy, Robert               Exhibition           9:13.75   X9:32.08   3 
 -- Schroeder, Sam               Exhibition           9:42.25   X9:40.29   2 
 -- Christensen, Zac             Exhibition           9:41.66   X9:47.21   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Saginaw Valley  'A'                                 41.26      41.14   2 
     1) Williams, Casey                 2) Phillips, Travon               
     3) Bowers, Juan                    4) Dooley, Noah                   
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      41.62      41.39   2 
     1) Rohal, Jack                     2) Boales, Tyler                  
     3) Conlon, Mackenzie               4) Febus, Cwinn                   
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                41.56      41.57   2 
     1) Linton, Steven                  2) Wolz, Justin                   
     3) Bailey, Richmond                4) Riley, Joshua Chase            
  4 Aurora  'A'                                         41.79      41.73   2 
     1) Edwards, Ethan                  2) Rudelich, Peter                
     3) Haye, Akeem                     4) Kyles, Jalen                   
  5 Washington U.  'A'                                  42.27      41.75   1 
     1) Chin, Clifford                  2) Wagner, John Harry             
     3) Singer, Jason                   4) Wintergalen, Eddie             
  6 Millikin  'A'                                       41.93      42.02   2 
     1) Allen, Jackson                  2) Wilson, Eddie                  
     3) Kelley, Lee'Vonte               4) Zenon, Christian               
  7 Hope  'A'                                           41.62      42.03   2 
     1) Derr, Korey                     2) Clark, David                   
     3) Anderson, Brandon               4) Freeman, Justin                
  8 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             41.94      42.04   2 
     1) Biosah, Moses                   2) Brown, Kenny                   
     3) Giddie, Kaizer                  4) Ruffin, Brandon                
  9 Wabash  'A'                                         42.00      42.51   1 
     1) Wiggins, Josh                   2) Avant, Isaac                   
     3) Gossett, Brady                  4) Franco, Jose                   
 10 Aquinas  'A'                                        42.15      42.53   1 
     1) Mackey, Dylan                   2) Prudhomme, Cyrus               
     3) Jackson, Isaiah                 4) Stump, Brian                   
 11 St. Xavier  'A'                                     42.87      42.54   1 
     1) Carter, Jarvis                  2) Collins, Alex                  
     3) Glover, Anthony                 4) Watson, Jamarri                
 12 Huntington  'A'                                     42.41      42.54   1 
     1) Atkins, Heath                   2) Zachary, Andrew                
     3) Barrow, Avniel                  4) Depriest, Peyton               
 13 Benedictine (Ill.)  'A'                             41.97      42.66   1 
     1) Schoonover, Will                2) Harris, Joshua                 
     3) Anderson, DJ                    4) Wilson, DeVonte                
 14 Lindenwood-Belleville  'A'                          43.77      43.06   1 
     1) Ballah, Tim                     2) Blakeslee, Austin              
     3) Leitch, Denzel                  4) Taylor, Jamarkus               
 -- Webster  'A'                                        41.96        DNF   2 
     1) Gross, Carson                   2) Robinson, Brandyn              
     3) Perez, Elijah                   4) Ridenhour, Jacob               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                           3:17.59    3:15.54  
     1) Biosah, Moses                   2) Young, Elihu                   
     3) Giddie, Kaizer                  4) Ruffin, Brandon                
  2 Olivet  'A'                                       3:18.00    3:17.21  
     1) Bailey, Noah                    2) Peck, Tyler                    
     3) Womack, Chris                   4) McDowell, Kyle                 
  3 Webster  'A'                                      3:19.91    3:18.30  
     1) Gross, Carson                   2) Perez, Elijah                  
     3) Ridenhour, Jacob                4) Robinson, Brandyn              
  4 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              3:18.49    3:18.48  
     1) Wolz, Justin                    2) Hodel, Ethan                   
     3) Harris, Tracker                 4) Williams, Brady                
  5 U. of Chicago  'A'                                3:19.02    3:19.22  
     1) O'Loughlin, Dillon              2) Paintsil, Elliott              
     3) Chaimberg, Benjamin             4) Miller, Tyson                  
  6 Wabash  'A'                                       3:20.32    3:19.96  
     1) Whaley, Preston                 2) Young, Andrew                  
     3) Franco, Jose                    4) Ramsey, Tyler                  
  7 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                               3:22.00    3:27.92  
     1) Van Os, Peter                   2) Pinkerton, Logan               
     3) Kim, Elliot                     4) Daghfal, Andrew                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Siena Heights  'A'                                7:48.47    7:47.31  
     1) Jackson, William                2) Duggan, Jareb                  
     3) Rodden, Brent                   4) Parkinson, Jordan              
  2 Aquinas  'A'                                      7:45.22    7:49.31  
     1) Bundy, Adam                     2) Hoop, Alexander                
     3) Harding, Grayson                4) McGee, Connor                  
  3 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                              7:51.36    7:49.52  
     1) Banks, Tyler                    2) Skowronski, Ryan               
     3) Schellenberg, Caleb             4) Meyer, Wesley                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Keith                Siena Height           2.16m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 2.14 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  2 Lawrence, Dazmond            Adrian                 2.06m      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Henshey, Brett               Emory                  2.10m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 LeBlanc, Michael             North Centra           2.01m     J2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.05 
      PPP  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Fritz, Wes                   Heidelberg             2.07m      1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Alade, Mofiyinfoluwa         William Penn           2.05m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Deal, Torrey                 McKendree              2.04m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Jackson, Nicholas            Adrian                 2.06m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Mathew, Stephen              Wheaton (Ill           1.95m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Thornton, Ryan               Augustana (I           2.06m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11 Janca, Nicholas              North Centra           2.03m      1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Rudelich, Peter              Aurora                 2.00m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 12 Elmore, Tristen              William Penn           2.00m     J1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 14 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U           2.00m      1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.87 1.92 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bigler, Max                  Wabash                 2.00m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Hill, Isaac                  Cardinal Str           1.92m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Lyons, Michael               Lewis                  2.04m         NH            
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Colbert, Tyree               Augustana (I           1.91m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Willis, Juwan                Siena Height           1.92m         NH            
     1.87 1.92 1.97 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Taylor, Jamarkus             Lindenwood-B           1.91m         NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 -- Iwanicki, Loren              2legit2quit            1.90m     X1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.87 1.92 
      PPP    O 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ansiel, Tommy                Cedarville             5.30m      5.23m   17-01.75 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.83 4.88 4.93 4.98 5.03 5.08 5.13 5.18 5.23 5.28 5.33 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Rathbun, Scott               Indiana Wesl           4.75m      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.83 4.88 4.93 4.98 5.03 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  3 Roquet, Riley                Michigan Tec           4.60m      4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.83 
      PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Wolke, Monte                 McKendree              4.90m     J4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.83 4.88 4.93 4.98 5.03 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
  5 Bradley, David               Wheaton (Ill           4.65m      4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Goblirsch, Tim               Washington U           4.62m      4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Webb, Izaiah                 North Centra           4.71m     J4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Harsted, Ethan               Wheaton (Ill           4.56m      4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
  8 Nemeth, Rees                 Siena Height           4.72m      4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 10 Bradley, Peter               Wheaton (Ill           4.50m     J4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Hobart, Vaughn               North Centra           4.20m     J4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wood, Casey                  North Centra           4.61m         NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 -- Cruz, Nathan                 Wheaton (Ill           4.31m         NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Devonte             Siena Height           4.65m         NH            
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP    X 
 -- Winder, Luke                 Exhibition             5.40m     X5.28m   17-03.75 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.83 4.88 4.93 4.98 5.03 5.08 5.13 5.18 5.23 5.28 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XPP   XO 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bumpers, Johnathan           McKendree              7.08m      6.99m  +0.0  22-11.25 
     6.61m(+0.0) 6.99m(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.50m(-0.3) 6.43m(-0.0) 6.60m(-1.3)
  2 Williams, Casey              Saginaw Vall           7.42m      6.82m   2.0  22-04.50 
     6.58m(+0.0) 6.82m(2.0) 6.39m(1.8) 6.31m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  3 Knowles, Trevor              Albion                 6.94m      6.66m  -0.1  21-10.25 
     6.48m(+0.0) 6.55m(0.4) 6.60m(0.2) 6.43m(-1.6) 6.66m(-0.1) 6.54m(-0.2)
  4 Moore, Matt                  Washington U           6.60m      6.62m   1.7  21-08.75 
     6.33m(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0) 6.62m(1.7) 6.32m(-0.1) 6.25m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Barents, Lee                 Calvin                 6.95m      6.50m  -0.3  21-04.00 
     6.40m(+0.0) 6.26m(0.4) 6.33m(1.4) 6.50m(-0.3) 6.26m(-1.9) 6.46m(-0.7)
  6 Minor, Gianni                Wabash                 6.66m     J6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.16m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.8) 6.37m(-0.9)
  7 Kunkel, Javon                North Centra           7.03m      6.43m   0.5  21-01.25 
     6.43m(0.5) 6.41m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Worby, Bryan                 Illinois Wes           6.85m     J6.43m   0.1  21-01.25 
     6.34m(1.3) 6.43m(0.1) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.25m(-1.1) 6.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Nickelson, Luke              Mount Mercy            7.12m      6.38m   0.9  20-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.38m(0.9) 6.08m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Bryant, Deonte               St. Francis            6.83m      6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
     6.30m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)         
 11 Bailey, Noah                 Olivet                 7.14m      6.29m   0.1  20-07.75 
     6.17m(+0.0) 6.29m(0.1) FOUL(2.3)            
 12 Wright, Mason                Augustana (I           6.90m      6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     5.96m(0.5) 6.04m(1.7) 6.08m(+0.0)         
 13 Valluri, Saisaketh           Illinois Tec           6.44m     J6.08m   0.7  19-11.50 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.8) 6.08m(0.7)         
 14 Simmons, Joshua              North Centra           5.60m      5.99m   1.0  19-08.00 
     5.57m(0.7) 5.99m(1.0) 5.82m(+0.0)         
 15 Hansen, Jacob                North Centra           5.72m      5.96m   1.9  19-06.75 
     5.96m(1.9) 5.89m(1.1) 5.73m(+0.0)         
 16 Miller, Jacob                North Centra           5.70m      5.89m  +0.0  19-04.00 
     FOUL(3.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)         
 17 Hobart, Vaughn               North Centra                      5.78m   0.6  18-11.75 
     5.78m(0.6) 5.45m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Karavolos, Nicholas          Ignite Athletics                  XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wollenweber, Shaun           Illinois-Chi          15.30m     14.69m   0.7  48-02.50 
     14.30m(+0.0) 14.52m(+0.0) 14.69m(0.7) 14.30m(1.1) 14.33m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  2 Hamilton, John               Adrian                14.37m     14.04m  +0.0  46-00.75 
     14.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 13.74m(1.3) 13.20m(0.3) 13.55m(0.1) 13.98m(+0.0)
  3 Jean Claude, Jephte          Albion                14.33m     13.99m   0.9  45-10.75 
     13.99m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS     
  4 Deal, Torrey                 McKendree             14.42m     13.93m   0.5  45-08.50 
     13.93m(0.5) 13.31m(+0.0) PASS      13.59m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.65m(+0.0)
  5 Knowles, Trevor              Albion                13.80m     13.88m   0.7  45-06.50 
     13.08m(+0.0) 12.33m(0.8) 13.31m(0.4) 13.88m(0.7) 13.17m(+0.0) 13.77m(0.7)
  6 Grady, Christopher           North Centra          13.95m    J13.88m  +0.0  45-06.50 
     13.32m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 13.88m(+0.0) 13.33m(+0.0) 13.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Bailey, Noah                 Olivet                14.25m     13.75m   1.0  45-01.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 13.64m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 13.75m(1.0) 13.56m(0.9) PASS     
  8 Whaley, Preston              Wabash                14.61m     13.71m  +0.0  44-11.75 
     FOUL(2.0) 13.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Adderley, Michael            McKendree             14.67m     13.59m   1.0  44-07.00 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 13.43m(0.9) 13.59m(1.0) FOUL(0.2) PASS     
 10 McKenzie, Collis             Washington U          13.48m     12.94m  +0.0  42-05.50 
     12.83m(+0.0) 12.94m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Wooden, Brandon              Concordia (W          13.40m     12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
     12.77m(+0.0) 12.53m(+0.0) 12.31m(0.3)            
 12 Pyykkonen, Lamont            Olivet Nazar          13.40m     12.53m  +0.0  41-01.50 
     12.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.99m(+0.0)         
 13 Valluri, Saisaketh           Illinois Tec          13.50m     12.34m  +0.0  40-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.34m(+0.0) 12.20m(+0.0)         
 -- Nickelson, Luke              Mount Mercy           13.98m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS              
 -- Johnson, Kendall             North Centra          14.04m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Parker, Rex                  Rpqa Gol Zensah       15.56m    X14.59m   1.0  47-10.50 
     1.42m(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 14.59m(1.0)         
 -- Alabi, Tobi                  Exhibition            14.20m    X13.95m   0.5  45-09.25 
     13.95m(0.5) 12.80m(+0.0) 13.55m(0.7)           
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Ryan                  Saginaw Vall          17.86m     17.50m   57-05.00 
      16.98m  17.25m  17.50m  FOUL  17.41m  17.50m
  2 Drew, Robert                 Siena Height          17.15m     16.68m   54-08.75 
      15.44m  15.48m  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL  16.68m
  3 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          17.67m     16.36m   53-08.25 
      15.91m  16.01m  16.10m  16.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Frazier, Kejuan              Albion                16.00m     16.32m   53-06.50 
      15.14m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL  16.32m  15.34m
  5 Llewellyn, Zachary           McKendree             16.03m     16.20m   53-01.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.63m  15.82m  16.20m  FOUL
  6 Scott, Alex                  U. of Chicag          16.57m     15.96m   52-04.50 
      FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  15.96m  FOUL
  7 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          15.85m     15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.13m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL
  8 Sullivan, Liam               North Centra          15.00m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  13.96m  FOUL  14.45m  14.10m  14.22m
  9 Strain, Ronnie               Calumet-St.           14.27m     14.11m   46-03.50 
      12.76m  14.11m  12.86m  12.92m  13.20m  13.75m
 10 Brown, Tommy                 Rockford              14.10m     13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.13m  13.69m  13.83m            
 11 Perkins, Ian                 Elmhurst              13.63m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  12.96m  12.93m            
 12 Dahlager, Jonathan           Wheaton (Ill          12.79m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.44m  12.32m  12.53m            
 13 Wachowski, Bruce             Olivet Nazar          13.99m     12.38m   40-07.50 
      12.38m  11.62m  11.51m            
 -- Kigar, Noah                  Olivet Nazar          14.27m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Prestigiacomo, Mike          Grand Valley          47.44m     50.88m     166-11 
      47.63m  47.33m  48.99m  44.46m  48.57m  50.88m
  2 Kelly, Ryan                  Saginaw Vall          51.74m     50.57m     165-11 
      45.53m  50.57m  FOUL  49.68m  FOUL  49.92m
  3 Drew, Robert                 Siena Height          50.81m     49.74m     163-02 
      46.82m  49.73m  49.74m  44.35m  FOUL  45.11m
  4 Scavarda, Justin             Grand Valley          52.42m    J49.74m     163-02 
      46.62m  48.32m  49.03m  48.80m  49.74m  48.02m
  5 Cwiok, Tommy                 Grand Valley          49.74m     48.67m     159-08 
      47.14m  FOUL  48.67m  44.67m  47.35m  47.20m
  6 Piatek, John                 Aquinas               50.86m     48.58m     159-04 
      41.61m  47.84m  47.43m  48.58m  45.82m  45.37m
  7 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          48.38m     46.91m     153-11 
      43.38m  44.47m  46.91m  46.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Llewellyn, Zachary           McKendree             48.17m     44.52m     146-01 
      FOUL  44.52m  FOUL  36.42m  40.36m  FOUL
  9 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          49.48m     44.47m     145-11 
      FOUL  43.38m  44.47m  FOUL  FOUL  43.93m
 10 Kunst, Zachery               Siena Height          48.21m     44.10m     144-08 
      44.10m  FOUL  41.48m         
 11 Hibben, Jake                 Wheaton (Ill          43.72m     42.74m     140-03 
      39.62m  40.10m  42.74m           
 12 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll (Wis          42.27m     42.02m     137-10 
      42.02m  38.84m  40.87m            
 13 Johnson, Jared               Rockford              42.10m     41.79m     137-01 
      38.40m  36.94m  41.79m            
 14 Frahm, Michael               Michigan Tec          44.48m     41.64m     136-07 
      41.64m  FOUL  39.28m           
 15 Shuga, Joe                   Wilmington (          41.74m     41.52m     136-03 
      39.11m  40.56m  41.52m           
 16 Wachowski, Bruce             Olivet Nazar          42.91m     40.25m     132-01 
      FOUL  40.25m  FOUL          
 17 Strain, Ronnie               Calumet-St.           46.61m     38.39m     125-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.39m            
 18 Harrison, Keith              Rhodes                42.45m     36.48m     119-08 
      36.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Grider, Gannon               Benedictine           42.47m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Loth, Brandon                Exhibition            40.00m    X35.70m     117-01 
      31.82m  FOUL  35.70m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          55.16m     53.72m     176-03 
      53.37m  51.23m  FOUL  53.50m  53.72m  53.00m
  2 Pollatz, Collin              Aquinas               50.42m     52.87m     173-05 
      48.15m  52.87m  FOUL  50.24m  45.94m  FOUL
  3 Harding, Hunter              Grand Valley          55.15m     52.63m     172-08 
      51.34m  49.69m  52.63m  50.94m  50.44m  52.31m
  4 Kigar, Noah                  Olivet Nazar          48.42m     51.73m     169-09 
      46.72m  FOUL  48.26m  51.73m  48.53m  46.53m
  5 Franklin, Andrew             Olivet Nazar          51.18m     51.64m     169-05 
      50.60m  49.91m  50.85m  51.48m  51.64m  50.51m
  6 Kunst, Zachery               Siena Height          51.48m     51.50m     168-11 
      51.34m  51.50m  50.04m  47.79m  49.30m  50.07m
  7 Heun, Hayden                 Msoe                  48.75m     50.01m     164-01 
      47.61m  46.49m  50.01m  FOUL  46.71m  45.64m
  8 Jones, John                  Bluffton              44.83m     43.24m     141-10 
      FOUL  43.03m  42.12m  43.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Konstanty, Jordan            St. Francis           45.41m     43.09m     141-04 
      FOUL  43.09m  40.18m  40.36m  FOUL  43.09m
 10 Brookins, Barry              Illinois Tec          42.55m     42.95m     140-11 
      40.70m  42.95m  FOUL         
 11 Shuga, Joe                   Wilmington (          45.32m     42.73m     140-02 
      42.73m  42.13m  FOUL           
 12 Strain, Ronnie               Calumet-St.           48.03m     42.39m     139-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.39m           
 13 Pacifico, Andrew             Wilmington (          41.05m     41.44m     135-11 
      41.44m  FOUL  41.41m           
 14 LeClaire, PJ                 Carroll (Wis          43.61m     40.31m     132-03 
      40.31m  FOUL  39.61m           
 15 Diaz, Myles                  North Centra          39.71m     38.04m     124-10 
      FOUL  38.04m  FOUL           
 16 Hernandez, Jose              U. of Chicag          42.61m     38.01m     124-08 
      FOUL  38.01m  FOUL         
 17 Wachowski, Bruce             Olivet Nazar          45.66m     36.91m     121-01 
      35.48m  36.91m  FOUL           
 -- Dann, Christopher            U. of Chicag          43.69m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opdahl, Jacob                Lindenwood-B          65.19m     61.81m     202-09 
      61.81m  61.35m  56.95m  56.93m  58.30m  61.10m
  2 Simpson, Jalon               Olivet Nazar          64.55m     61.46m     201-08 
      55.36m  61.46m  58.39m  59.27m  FOUL  59.64m
  3 Ganson, Ryan                 Augustana (I          58.65m     57.27m     187-11 
      54.55m  55.83m  52.08m  FOUL  57.27m  52.86m
  4 Doran, Liam                  North Centra          56.41m     56.24m     184-06 
      54.69m  54.90m  55.16m  51.00m  FOUL  56.24m
  5 Vollrath, Bryce              Olivet Nazar          50.84m     53.81m     176-06 
      53.81m  FOUL  48.18m  52.51m  FOUL  52.74m
  6 Mennen, Jack                 Indiana Wesl          51.15m     51.62m     169-04 
      51.32m  51.62m  48.56m  47.71m  47.37m  47.27m
  7 Mammosser, Jake              Elmhurst              55.46m     51.18m     167-11 
      FOUL  50.55m  51.18m  FOUL  50.26m  FOUL
  8 Crockett, Patrick            Emory                 52.08m     49.90m     163-08 
      49.66m  FOUL  49.85m  49.90m  49.08m  47.92m
  9 Mitic, Dimitrije             Webster               50.67m     47.54m     156-00 
      FOUL  47.54m  44.54m  42.34m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Kulinski, Logan              Lindenwood-B          46.08m     46.92m     153-11 
      41.92m  45.31m  46.92m         
 11 Robinson, Ray                Albion                48.12m     46.70m     153-02 
      42.89m  46.70m  43.23m           
 12 Zaeske, Matthew              Olivet Nazar          48.16m     46.58m     152-10 
      44.66m  46.58m  39.73m         
 13 Swisher, Jackson             North Centra          41.32m     42.89m     140-08 
      42.68m  42.89m  42.19m         
 14 Diehl, Markus                U. of Chicag          44.30m     41.56m     136-04 
      41.56m  FOUL  35.44m         
 15 Lamb, Luke                   Washington U          45.64m     40.22m     131-11 
      32.69m  36.82m  40.22m         
 16 Diaz, Myles                  North Centra          39.90m     39.20m     128-07 
      FOUL  37.24m  39.20m         
 17 Combs, Dylan                 North Centra          29.30m     36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  30.42m  34.88m         
 18 Sharkey, Efrain              Cardinal Str          42.06m     30.87m     101-03 
      30.87m  23.55m  FOUL         
 -- Loth, Brandon                Exhibition            42.00m    X47.20m     154-10 
      47.20m  45.13m  45.94m         
 -- Karavolos, Nicholas          Ignite Athletics                X46.65m     153-01 
      43.03m  45.74m  46.65m