Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
The Official Home Of the MSOE Raiders

 Wisconsin Lutheran College                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                2016 NACC Cross Country Championships - 10/29/2016                
                                 Greenfield Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1315 Schane, Jackie      SO Aurora                  6:16.8   23:24.82    1   
  2 #1357 Roberts, Emma       FR Benedictine (Ill.)      6:20.0   23:36.55    2   
  3 #1432 Atnip, Piper        SO Edgewood                6:24.5   23:53.43    3   
  4 #1447 Zanoya, Natasha     SR Edgewood                6:24.8   23:54.47    4   
  5 #1297 Campbell, Jessica   SR Aurora                  6:27.9   24:06.21    5   
  6 #1382 Imperl, Nora        JR Concordia (Wis.)        6:30.8   24:16.94    6   
  7 #1439 Larson, Jenny       SR Edgewood                6:33.8   24:27.96    7   
  8 #1346 Arturo, Tatiana     SR Benedictine (Ill.)      6:35.0   24:32.59    8   
  9 #1385 Scheele, Ashley     SR Concordia (Wis.)        6:36.2   24:36.95    9   
 10 #1311 Reyes, Jazzmine     SO Aurora                  6:37.7   24:42.74   10   
 11 #1298 Del Real Robles, N  JR Aurora                  6:48.4   25:22.44   11   
 12 #1296 Calvache, Sylvia    FR Aurora                  6:48.9   25:24.30   12   
 13 #1517 Balts, Cassie       JR Wisconsin Lutheran      6:50.5   25:30.45   13   
 14 #1404 McCormick, Daniell  JR Concordia Un            6:50.8   25:31.27   14   
 15 #1442 Peters, Alyse       JR Edgewood                6:54.6   25:45.50   15   
 16 #1440 Mair, Taylor        FR Edgewood                6:56.9   25:54.32   16   
 17 #1383 Kulberg, Martha     JR Concordia (Wis.)        6:58.1   25:58.66   17   
 18 #1379 Erl, Hannah         SR Concordia (Wis.)        6:58.6   26:00.55   18   
 19 #1388 Wirtz, Molly        SO Concordia (Wis.)        7:01.3   26:10.67   19   
 20 #1433 Conant, AJ          SR Edgewood                7:01.9   26:12.75   20   
 21 #1386 Sprotte, Cassandra  JR Concordia (Wis.)        7:04.0   26:20.75   21   
 22 #1358 Youell, Charlotte   FR Benedictine (Ill.)      7:05.1   26:24.86   22   
 23 #1374 Agnello, Paulina    JR Concordia (Wis.)        7:08.5   26:37.37   23   
 24 #1497 Galles, Jori        SR Mount Mary              7:09.3   26:40.24   24   
 25 #1309 Perry, Kiersten     FR Aurora                  7:10.8   26:46.02   25   
 26 #1316 Toe, Eyo            SO Aurora                  7:13.1   26:54.49   26   
 27 #1435 Harnack, Ashley     JR Edgewood                7:13.5   26:55.90   27   
 28 #1380 Fratzke, Lindsey    SR Concordia (Wis.)        7:14.0   26:58.04        
 29 #1373 Achs, Jolyn         SR Concordia (Wis.)        7:15.6   27:03.72        
 30 #1518 Curtis, Anna        SR Wisconsin Lutheran      7:17.4   27:10.47   28   
 31 #1498 Guyette, Natalie    SR Mount Mary              7:18.1   27:13.23   29   
 32 #1529 Weide, Hannah       SO Wisconsin Lutheran      7:20.8   27:23.14   30   
 33 #1307 Nino, Stephanie     FR Aurora                  7:21.0   27:23.99        
 34 #1408 Smithley, Rachel    FR Concordia Un            7:21.0   27:24.06   31   
 35 #1446 VanCamp, Jordan     FR Edgewood                7:21.9   27:27.33        
 36 #1349 Deely, Lizzie       SR Benedictine (Ill.)      7:23.1   27:31.66   32   
 37 #1473 Sondelski, Becky    SR Milwaukee Sc            7:24.0   27:35.08   33   
 38 #1438 Lang, Tara          FR Edgewood                7:24.3   27:36.27        
 39 #1527 Stumpner, Jessica   SR Wisconsin Lutheran      7:24.6   27:37.59   34   
 40 #1468 Bray, Patricia      SO Milwaukee Sc            7:25.5   27:40.81   35   
 41 #1299 Flores, Alejandra   JR Aurora                  7:26.1   27:42.88        
 42 #1305 Medina, Ashley      JR Aurora                  7:26.7   27:45.32        
 43 #1302 Lazaro, Marisol     JR Aurora                  7:27.5   27:48.21        
 44 #1500 Ishaq, Christina    SO Mount Mary              7:28.4   27:51.58   36   
 45 #1523 Moffenbier, Hannah  FR Wisconsin Lutheran      7:28.6   27:52.23   37   
 46 #1317 Vanderwaal, Emily   JR Aurora                  7:29.8   27:56.95        
 47 #1381 Goeman, Jennifer    JR Concordia (Wis.)        7:31.3   28:02.34        
 48 #1472 Muench, Alexandia   JR Milwaukee Sc            7:31.6   28:03.55   38   
 49 #1443 Pollard, Annie      FR Edgewood                7:32.0   28:04.93        
 50 #1522 Kuether, Megan      FR Wisconsin Lutheran      7:32.8   28:08.07   39   
 51 #1351 Haderspeck, Amy     FR Benedictine (Ill.)      7:33.8   28:11.82   40   
 52 #1463 Zuhlke, Alyssa      FR Marian (Wis.)           7:34.9   28:15.94        
 53 #1521 Heller, Becca       FR Wisconsin Lutheran      7:35.6   28:18.25   41   
 54 #1356 Reagin, Hayley      SR Benedictine (Ill.)      7:37.8   28:26.61   42   
 55 #1347 Bray, Hannah        SO Benedictine (Ill.)      7:39.4   28:32.45   43   
 56 #1378 Depies, Kaili       FR Concordia (Wis.)        7:39.9   28:34.39        
 57 #1304 Matz, Devon         FR Aurora                  7:40.7   28:37.57        
 58 #1528 Wagenknecht, Betha  SO Wisconsin Lutheran      7:43.8   28:49.06        
 59 #1520 Heiss, Siobhan      SO Wisconsin Lutheran      7:45.2   28:54.06        
 60 #1504 Collins, Lexie      SO Rockford                7:46.1   28:57.45   44   
 61 #1384 Leibham, Tess       FR Concordia (Wis.)        7:46.4   28:58.65        
 62 #1352 Jenkins, Kaitlin    SO Benedictine (Ill.)      7:47.0   29:00.75        
 63 #1467 Balog, Morgan       FR Milwaukee Sc            7:47.1   29:01.31   45   
 64 #1295 Barrientos, Sandy   FR Aurora                  7:47.4   29:02.38        
 65 #1470 Echevarria, Desara  JR Milwaukee Sc            7:49.4   29:10.05   46   
 66 #1377 Christiansen, Lesl  SO Concordia (Wis.)        7:51.2   29:16.64        
 67 #1348 Bukowska, Sabina    JR Benedictine (Ill.)      7:51.9   29:19.34        
 68 #1389 Woo, Alyssa         SO Concordia (Wis.)        7:52.4   29:20.92        
 69 #1418 Correa, Abigail     JR Dominican (Ill.)        7:55.1   29:31.20   47   
 70 #1441 Osthoff, Dana       SO Edgewood                7:56.7   29:37.22        
 71 #1303 Lopez, Mireya       FR Aurora                  7:57.0   29:38.12        
 72 #1419 Gaberik, Valerie    FR Dominican (Ill.)        8:00.6   29:51.57   48   
 73 #1525 Schuette, Kristina  SO Wisconsin Lutheran      8:01.2   29:53.90        
 74 #1444 Risley, Ashley      FR Edgewood                8:04.9   30:07.77        
 75 #1355 Phillips, Stephani  FR Benedictine (Ill.)      8:05.7   30:10.67        
 76 #1499 Hove, Hayley        SR Mount Mary              8:07.8   30:18.53   49   
 77 #1354 McDonough, Rebecca  SO Benedictine (Ill.)      8:09.1   30:23.19        
 78 #1310 Popovich, Jennifer  FR Aurora                  8:09.3   30:24.09        
 79 #1526 Shaw, Erika         JR Wisconsin Lutheran      8:10.1   30:27.00        
 80 #1474 Summerfelt, Cass    SR Milwaukee Sc            8:10.2   30:27.39   50   
 81 #1376 Barrow, Hannah      JR Concordia (Wis.)        8:11.3   30:31.71        
 82 #1462 Lukes, Sydney       FR Marian (Wis.)           8:11.9   30:33.86        
 83 #1402 Kisiel, Miriama     SR Concordia Un            8:13.8   30:40.82   51   
 84 #1425 Wallaert, Jacquie   SR Dominican (Ill.)        8:14.9   30:44.95   52   
 85 #1519 Froman, Maria       SO Wisconsin Lutheran      8:15.9   30:48.54        
 86 #1506 Moore, Ali          SR Rockford                8:16.0   30:48.88   53   
 87 #1308 Oley, Autumn        SO Aurora                  8:16.6   30:51.27        
 88 #1469 Brooker, Samantha   SO Milwaukee Sc            8:21.7   31:10.35   54   
 89 #1420 Izaguirre, Yulissa  FR Dominican (Ill.)        8:24.0   31:19.00   55   
 90 #1401 Hanagan, Rebekah    JR Concordia Un            8:26.5   31:28.31   56   
 91 #1424 Uriostegui, Cecili  SO Dominican (Ill.)        8:27.0   31:29.95   57   
 92 #1434 Hanseder, Madi      FR Edgewood                8:29.2   31:38.37        
 93 #1437 Kosmatka, Grace     SO Edgewood                8:30.3   31:42.22        
 94 #1405 Miklosz, Molly      SO Concordia Un            8:31.1   31:45.28   58   
 95 #1423 Medrano, Crystal    SO Dominican (Ill.)        8:39.5   32:16.80   59   
 96 #1314 Sanchez, Janeth     SO Aurora                  8:39.8   32:17.89        
 97 #1436 Kaudasch, Lisa      SR Edgewood                8:40.3   32:19.72        
 98 #1471 Harty, Emorie       JR Milwaukee Sc            8:40.7   32:21.09        
 99 #1400 Fischer, Samantha   JR Concordia Un            8:41.7   32:24.72   60   
100 #1300 Iwanicki, C.J.      SR Aurora                  8:44.6   32:35.86        
101 #1530 Zastrow, Jessica    FR Wisconsin Lutheran      8:57.9   33:25.45        
102 #1502 O'Donnell, Carlie   SO Mount Mary              8:59.9   33:32.59   61   
103 #1293 Shore, Destiny      FR Alverno                 9:01.6   33:39.19   62   
104 #1445 Smrstick, Melanie   JR Edgewood                9:01.9   33:40.19        
105 #1422 Marshall, Maribeth  JR Dominican (Ill.)        9:08.1   34:03.26   63   
106 #1501 Jenk, Mary          FR Mount Mary              9:09.0   34:06.54   64   
107 #1457 Ulatowski, Rachel   FR Lakeland                9:12.1   34:18.13        
108 #1399 Engel, Mikayla      JR Concordia Un            9:14.8   34:28.16   65   
109 #1403 Martinez, Ashley    JR Concordia Un            9:19.2   34:44.78        
110 #1503 Buechner, Jamie     JR Rockford                9:23.7   35:01.41   66   
111 #1291 Naborowski, Amy     SR Alverno                 9:24.3   35:03.53   67   
112 #1417 Chambers, Logan     SR Dominican (Ill.)        9:25.7   35:08.87        
113 #1288 Jimenez, Carina     SO Alverno                 9:35.7   35:46.22   68   
114 #1286 Badke, Leah         FR Alverno                 9:54.3   36:55.69   69   
115 #1508 Wang, Tracy         SO Rockford                9:54.5   36:56.27   70   
116 #1494 Anklam, Sarah       SO Mount Mary             10:01.4   37:22.10   71   
117 #1353 Jones, Jasy         SR Benedictine (Ill.)     10:06.3   37:40.15        
118 #1350 Feiwell, Kimberly   FR Benedictine (Ill.)     10:15.7   38:15.15        
119 #1516 Baewer, Ayla        FR Wisconsin Lutheran     10:42.9   39:56.60        
120 #1495 Banuelos, Mary      SO Mount Mary             10:44.4   40:02.18        
121 #1524 Schneider, Mandy    FR Wisconsin Lutheran     10:48.8   40:18.69        
122 #1496 Dengler, Stephanie  SO Mount Mary             10:55.4   40:43.25        
123 #1294 Skrobis, Rebecca    FR Alverno                11:44.9   43:47.72   72   
124 #1289 Laabs, Samantha     JR Alverno                12:03.0   44:55.32   73   
125 #1290 Munguia, Diana      JR Alverno                12:19.3   45:56.06   74   
126 #1507 Ubiparipovic, Jova  JR Rockford               12:30.1   46:36.48   75   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Aurora                       39    1    5   10   11   12   25   26           
      Total Time:  2:03:00.51                                                     
         Average:    24:36.11                                                     
   2 Edgewood                     45    3    4    7   15   16   20   27           
      Total Time:  2:03:55.68                                                     
         Average:    24:47.14                                                     
   3 Concordia (Wis.)             69    6    9   17   18   19   21   23           
      Total Time:  2:07:03.77                                                     
         Average:    25:24.76                                                     
   4 Benedictine (Ill.)          104    2    8   22   32   40   42   43           
      Total Time:  2:10:17.48                                                     
         Average:    26:03.50                                                     
   5 Wisconsin Lutheran          142   13   28   30   34   37   39   41           
      Total Time:  2:15:33.88                                                     
         Average:    27:06.78                                                     
   6 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng.      197   33   35   38   45   46   50   54           
      Total Time:  2:21:30.81                                                     
         Average:    28:18.16                                                     
   7 Mount Mary                  199   24   29   36   49   61   64   71           
      Total Time:  2:25:36.17                                                     
         Average:    29:07.24                                                     
   8 Concordia Univ. Chicago     210   14   31   51   56   58   60   65           
      Total Time:  2:26:49.74                                                     
         Average:    29:21.95                                                     
   9 Dominican (Ill.)            259   47   48   52   55   57   59   63           
      Total Time:  2:32:56.67                                                     
         Average:    30:35.34                                                     
  10 Rockford                    308   44   53   66   70   75                     
      Total Time:  2:58:20.49                                                     
         Average:    35:40.10                                                     
  11 Alverno                     338   62   67   68   69   72   73   74           
      Total Time:  3:05:12.35                                                     
         Average:    37:02.47