Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
The Official Home Of the MSOE Raiders

 Wisconsin Lutheran College                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2019 Warrior Cross Country Invitational - 10/5/2019               
                                 Greenfield Park                                 
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Ibrahim, Souleya          FR Oakton Community      23:55.72                  
  2 Zanoya, Natasha              Unattached            24:06.85                  
  3 Cullinane, Molly          SO Concordia Un          24:35.56    1             
  4 Loiselle, Reane           SO Northland             24:44.91    2             
  5 Berning, Clara            JR Edgewood              24:47.42    3             
  6 Neveau, Lauren            JR Trinity Inte          25:02.05    4             
  7 Kane, Lauren              SO Edgewood              25:05.59    5             
  8 Tsosie, Holly             FR Bsc-Wisconsin         25:05.80                  
  9 Arizmendi, Cynthia        FR Lake County (Clc)     25:13.32                  
 10 Marks, Kendall            SO Msoe                  25:16.51    6             
 11 Mair, Taylor              SR Edgewood              25:19.53    7             
 12 Pineda, Ana               SO Joliet Junio          25:33.59                  
 13 Buskirk, Kimberly         SR Grace Christ          25:36.24    8             
 14 Robles, Julie                Wlc Alumni            25:41.47    9             
 15 Weenum, Olivia            SO Grace Christ          25:54.34   10             
 16 Krenz, Anna               JR Concordia Un          25:56.94   11             
 17 Sullivan, Mikaela         FR Wisconsin Lutheran    26:01.93   12             
 18 Bozzi, Tenley             SR Trinity Inte          26:11.99   13             
 19 Graesslin, Brooke         FR Wisconsin Lutheran    26:13.51   14             
 20 Eterno, Mary              JR Dominican (Ill.)      26:14.68   15             
 21 Hanseder, Madi            SR Edgewood              26:15.92   16             
 22 Nelson, Erin              SR Illinois Tech         26:21.06                  
 23 Grondin, Nicole           SR Dominican (Ill.)      26:39.13   17             
 24 Ehrhart, Rachel           FR Edgewood              26:43.37   18             
 25 Cairo, Nathalie           SO Lakeland University   26:55.16   19             
 26 Heller, Becca             SR Wisconsin Lutheran    26:57.46   20             
 27 Balog, Morgan             SR Msoe                  26:57.71   21             
 28 Maruga, Alexandra         JR Msoe                  27:02.22   22             
 29 Samp, Emily               SO Aurora                27:05.07   23             
 30 Taglia, Alyssa            SO Concordia Un          27:07.65   24             
 31 Granz, Victoria           SO Moraine Valley CC     27:15.39   25             
 32 Doherty, Hannah           FR Marian (Wis.)         27:21.41                  
 33 Kuether, Megan            SR Wisconsin Lutheran    27:23.75   26             
 34 Torres, Daniella          SR Mount Mary            27:29.94                  
 35 Santiago, Isabelle        FR Aurora                27:30.72   27             
 36 Lawless, Hannah           FR Wisconsin Lutheran    27:35.36   28             
 37 Gorrell, Teresa           SR Trinity Inte          27:39.27   29             
 38 McGuire, Reilly           FR Concordia Un          27:41.10   30             
 39 Corbin, Annie             FR Lake County (Clc)     27:45.11                  
 40 Johnston, Lindsay         FR Edgewood              27:45.20   31             
 41 Peters, Madison           FR Edgewood              27:46.20   32             
 42 Morris, Khava             FR Dominican (Ill.)      27:47.61   33             
 43 Aguado, Isabel            FR Aurora                27:50.12   34             
 44 Galoff, Ariel             JR Silver Lake           27:53.43                  
 45 Wales, Caroline              Wlc Alumni            27:56.15   35             
 46 Frerichs, Kellie          SO Rockford University   28:01.19                  
 47 Overbeek, Sarena          FR Grace Christ          28:08.91   36             
 48 Zastrow, Jenn             FR Wisconsin Lutheran    28:09.37   37             
 49 Zingler, Maddy            SO Concordia Un          28:16.70   38             
 50 Meraz, Alondra            SR Aurora                28:18.37   39             
 51 Sotelo, Shayla            JR Trinity Inte          28:28.33   40             
 52 Budd, Sydney              FR Silver Lake           28:29.31                  
 53 Hosek, Abby               FR Dominican (Ill.)      28:29.85   41             
 54 Rivera, Zamira            SO Aurora                28:35.05   42             
 55 Risley, Ashley            SR Edgewood              28:35.71                  
 56 Bachmeier, Trish          JR Northland             28:37.91   43             
 57 Kohls, Ella               JR Northland             28:43.07   44             
 58 Gutierrez, E. Natsumi     JR Dominican (Ill.)      28:43.59   45             
 59 Lingle, Kathrine          JR Maranatha Baptist     28:45.13   46             
 60 John, Sierra              SO Maranatha Baptist     28:45.18   47             
 61 Van Swol, Amanda          SR Wisconsin Lutheran    28:45.95   48             
 62 Krisch, Madison           SO Moraine Valley CC     28:48.60   49             
 63 Mott, Annalee             FR Northland             28:56.41   50             
 64 Jerbi, Alexandra          FR Aurora                28:59.17   51             
 65 Hadley, Emma              JR Northland             29:03.79   52             
 66 Heiss, Siobhan               Wlc Alumni            29:08.13   53             
 67 Green, Emily              SO Mount Mary            29:09.51                  
 68 Matz, Elizabeth           FR Concordia Un          29:11.32   54             
 69 Hudson, Dominique         FR Alverno               29:15.35   55             
 70 Rossiter, Anna            SR Maranatha Baptist     29:20.22   56             
 71 Haro, Adali               FR Moraine Valley CC     29:22.94   57             
 72 Aguirre, Yeni             FR Lake County (Clc)     29:27.91                  
 73 Pannitto, Nicole          FR Moraine Valley CC     29:34.96   58             
 74 Popovich, Jennifer        SR Aurora                29:49.59   59             
 75 Ellis, Taylor             FR Maranatha Baptist     29:54.04   60             
 76 Killian, Emily            SO Edgewood              30:01.92                  
 77 Bruton, Kayla             SO Lakeland University   30:14.04   61             
 78 Derian, Victoria          FR Concordia Un          30:17.41   62             
 79 Fluegge, Miranda          JR Mount Mary            30:29.27                  
 80 Peterson, Emily           SO Lakeland University   30:32.65   63             
 81 Leon, Nancy               SR Msoe                  30:33.79   64             
 82 Arroyo, Amanda            FR Dominican (Ill.)      30:44.22   65             
 83 Keen, Taylor              FR Marian (Wis.)         30:52.59                  
 84 Weimann, Ashley           SO Bsc-Wisconsin         30:55.01                  
 85 Parada, Vanessa           FR Northland             30:57.98   66             
 86 Mendoza-Pena, Andrea      SO Dominican (Ill.)      31:01.03   67             
 87 Sierra, Laura             SR Alverno               31:05.79   68             
 88 Pola, Nadine                 Marquette Ru          31:08.04   69             
 89 Funk, Jaime               FR Moraine Valley CC     31:12.96   70             
 90 Paredes, Yesenia          FR Silver Lake           31:14.37                  
 91 Ward, Elizabeth           FR Silver Lake           31:20.65                  
 92 Fette, Maddie             JR Dominican (Ill.)      31:22.33                  
 93 Krevitz, Zoey             JR Illinois Tech         31:24.75                  
 94 George, Megan             JR Grace Christ          31:28.08   71             
 95 Cruz, Olimpia             FR Lake County (Clc)     31:28.50                  
 96 Mathies, MacKenzie        SR Alverno               31:31.99   72             
 97 Rios, Liz                 FR Governors State       31:40.20                  
 98 Keska, Jianna             JR Dominican (Ill.)      31:42.02                  
 99 Harvey, Shayden              Marquette Ru          31:44.86   73             
100 Suto, Johnelle            JR Mount Mary            31:49.57                  
101 Miller, Ashton            FR Edgewood              31:51.96                  
102 Shetter, Abigal           SO Maranatha Baptist     32:05.44   74             
103 Vesely, Allyssa              Marquette Ru          32:08.44   75             
104 Kutz, Madie               SO Wisconsin Lutheran    32:10.36                  
105 Smith, Carmen                Wlc Alumni            32:21.05   76             
106 Pimentel, Ashley          SO Wisconsin Lutheran    32:26.11                  
107 Givens, Bailey            FR Northland             32:39.66   77             
108 Aguilar, Julia            SO Joliet Junio          32:47.74                  
109 Shiels, Beth                 Wlc Alumni            33:21.05   78             
110 Doak, Abigal              JR Maranatha Baptist     34:01.55   79             
111 Ovalle, Isabel            SO Alverno               34:06.80   80             
112 Johnson, Mary             FR Northland             34:14.21                  
113 Ulatowski, Rachel         SR Lakeland University   34:17.19   81             
114 Pearson, Madison          JR Rockford University   34:23.68                  
115 Marcoux, Holly            FR Grace Christ          34:29.14   82             
116 Weretka, Madison          FR Aurora                34:30.83                  
117 Homa, Jessy               SO Wisconsin Lutheran    34:40.72                  
118 Lancaster, Karis          SO Trinity Inte          34:45.38   83             
119 Mundt, Taylor             FR Rockford University   34:47.87                  
120 Stefanic, Annabelle       JR Rockford University   35:10.74                  
121 Nessinger, Bailee         SO Lakeland University   35:27.85   84             
122 Jones, Diamond            JR Governors State       36:02.19                  
123 Leffler, Gabrielle        FR Msoe                  36:10.23   85             
124 Jensen, Olivia               Marquette Ru          36:10.23   86             
125 Cardenas, Lindsey         FR Aurora                36:10.23                  
126 Urig, Madalyn             SO Illinois Tech         36:30.83                  
127 Blackmon, Emma            SO Aurora                36:35.15                  
128 Salazar, Isamar           SO Aurora                36:44.26                  
129 Hendricks, Haly           SR Maranatha Baptist     37:05.43   87             
130 Repati, Mykala            SO Northland             37:16.56                  
131 Annis, Claire             FR Northland             37:20.06                  
132 Beecher, Andi                Marquette Ru          37:58.66   88             
133 Hughes, Marianne          FR Alverno               40:08.25   89             
134 Salentine, Tanya          SR Alverno               40:54.45   90             
135 Savin, Julianna           SO Northland             42:42.29                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Edgewood                     49    3    5    7   16   18   31   32          
      Total Time:  2:08:11.83                                                    
         Average:    25:38.37                                                    
   2 Wisconsin Lutheran          100   12   14   20   26   28   37   48          
      Total Time:  2:14:12.01                                                    
         Average:    26:50.41                                                    
   3 Concordia Univ. Chicago     104    1   11   24   30   38   54   62          
      Total Time:  2:13:37.95                                                    
         Average:    26:43.59                                                    
   4 Dominican (Ill.)            151   15   17   33   41   45   65   67          
      Total Time:  2:17:54.86                                                    
         Average:    27:34.98                                                    
   5 Aurora                      165   23   27   34   39   42   51   59          
      Total Time:  2:19:19.33                                                    
         Average:    27:51.87                                                    
   6 Trinity International       169    4   13   29   40   83                    
      Total Time:  2:22:07.02                                                    
         Average:    28:25.41                                                    
   7 Northland                   191    2   43   44   50   52   66   77          
      Total Time:  2:20:06.09                                                    
         Average:    28:01.22                                                    
   8 Msoe                        198    6   21   22   64   85                    
      Total Time:  2:26:00.46                                                    
         Average:    29:12.10                                                    
   9 Grace Christian Universit   207    8   10   36   71   82                    
      Total Time:  2:25:36.71                                                    
         Average:    29:07.35                                                    
  10 Wlc Alumni                  251    9   35   53   76   78                    
      Total Time:  2:28:27.85                                                    
         Average:    29:41.57                                                    
  11 Moraine Valley CC           259   25   49   57   58   70                    
      Total Time:  2:26:14.85                                                    
         Average:    29:14.97                                                    
  12 Maranatha Baptist           283   46   47   56   60   74   79   87          
      Total Time:  2:28:50.01                                                    
         Average:    29:46.01                                                    
  13 Lakeland University         308   19   61   63   81   84                    
      Total Time:  2:37:26.90                                                    
         Average:    31:29.38                                                    
  14 Alverno                     364   55   68   72   80   89   90               
      Total Time:  2:46:08.18                                                    
         Average:    33:13.64                                                    
  15 Marquette Running Club      391   69   73   75   86   88                    
      Total Time:  2:49:10.23                                                    
         Average:    33:50.05